MetaSprint Series Race 2 Duathlon
8 Mar 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (129 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 12km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
66
911
Kira Bailey
Kira Bailey #911
Female 14-15
00:53:23.45
00:53:23.45
8
(22)
14-15
8
00:12:55.41
Female
22
SIN
GBR
10
30
3:29 min/km
Wave 15
00:08:56.21
5:57 min/km
83
10
32
00:01:16.23
60
8
24
00:15:16.66
23.6 km/h
53
7
18
00:15:11.19
23.7 km/h
49
7
18
00:31:03.85
23.2 km/h
53
7
19
00:01:58.11
84
10
33
00:10:09.03
6:46 min/km
73
9
29
67
831
Alban Ritchie
Alban Ritchie #831
Male 12-13
00:53:27.60
00:53:27.60
22
(45)
12-13
22
00:13:59.99
Male
45
SIN
GBR
Qifa Primary School
10
0
3:29 min/km
Wave 14
00:08:33.63
5:42 min/km
79
26
50
00:01:08.87
47
14
28
00:16:35.34
21.7 km/h
67
22
45
00:16:55.79
21.3 km/h
66
20
43
00:33:48.13
21.3 km/h
69
23
46
00:01:28.44
59
21
35
00:08:28.52
5:39 min/km
48
18
32
68
839
Klara Andonegui
Klara Andonegui #839
Female 14-15
00:53:33.44
00:53:33.44
9
(23)
14-15
9
00:13:05.41
Female
23
SIN
ESP
Dulwich College Singapore
10
20
3:30 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:23.67
4:15 min/km
21
2
4
00:00:51.85
19
4
9
00:44:27.80
8.1 km/h
00:37:47.27
19.1 km/h
82
10
31
00:00:57.46
9
2
6
00:07:33.18
5:02 min/km
30
3
9
69
861
Lautaro Salazar Casajus
Lautaro Salazar Casajus #861
Male 12-13
00:53:34.49
00:53:34.49
23
(46)
12-13
23
00:14:06.87
Male
46
SIN
USA
10
0
3:30 min/km
Wave 14
00:08:44.21
5:49 min/km
82
27
51
00:01:32.79
79
25
46
00:41:41.19
8.6 km/h
00:31:42.18
22.7 km/h
58
16
38
00:01:55.18
81
28
50
00:09:40.11
6:26 min/km
64
22
42
70
842
Isha Tankha
Isha Tankha #842
Female 12-13
00:53:51.32
00:53:51.32
15
(24)
12-13
15
00:12:00.01
Female
24
SIN
USA
10
0
3:31 min/km
Wave 15
00:07:20.75
4:53 min/km
49
12
19
00:01:11.62
51
14
21
00:16:35.92
21.7 km/h
68
15
23
00:17:08.69
21.0 km/h
68
16
24
00:34:20.62
21.0 km/h
71
17
25
00:01:06.28
29
9
12
00:09:52.03
6:34 min/km
69
17
25
71
902
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #902
Female 12-13
00:54:26.19
00:54:26.19
16
(25)
12-13
16
00:12:34.88
Female
25
SIN
SIN
10
0
3:33 min/km
Wave 15
00:07:37.07
5:04 min/km
58
15
23
00:00:56.68
31
9
14
00:17:48.22
20.2 km/h
74
18
26
00:17:39.57
20.4 km/h
71
18
26
00:36:02.79
20.0 km/h
79
21
29
00:00:53.03
3
2
2
00:08:56.60
5:57 min/km
56
13
20
73
890
Anika Sinclair
Anika Sinclair #890
Female 12-13
00:55:00.18
00:55:00.18
18
(27)
12-13
18
00:13:08.88
Female
27
SIN
AUS
10
0
3:35 min/km
Wave 15
00:07:46.85
5:11 min/km
64
17
25
00:01:20.65
67
19
28
00:42:47.11
8.4 km/h
00:34:15.60
21.0 km/h
70
16
24
00:01:32.06
63
17
26
00:10:05.00
6:43 min/km
72
20
28
74
859
Nicolas Linert
Nicolas Linert #859
Male 12-13
00:55:04.10
00:55:04.10
24
(47)
12-13
24
00:15:36.48
Male
47
SIN
USA
10
0
3:35 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:09.74
6:06 min/km
85
28
52
00:01:42.72
86
30
51
00:14:56.63
24.1 km/h
50
13
33
00:15:39.77
23.0 km/h
53
13
34
00:30:53.40
23.3 km/h
52
13
34
00:02:04.78
86
30
53
00:11:13.44
7:28 min/km
81
27
50
75
903
Zlata Matveeva
Zlata Matveeva #903
Female 12-13
00:55:35.18
00:55:35.18
19
(28)
12-13
19
00:13:43.88
Female
28
SIN
RUS
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
10
0
3:37 min/km
Wave 15
00:08:21.00
5:34 min/km
77
19
28
00:01:23.50
73
22
32
00:17:22.35
20.7 km/h
72
17
25
00:16:27.94
21.9 km/h
62
13
21
00:34:25.29
20.9 km/h
72
18
26
00:01:20.58
51
14
20
00:10:04.79
6:43 min/km
71
19
27
76
815
Daniel Leong
Daniel Leong #815
Male 12-13
00:55:50.62
00:55:50.62
25
(48)
12-13
25
00:16:23.00
Male
48
SIN
SIN
10
0
3:38 min/km
Wave 14
00:08:12.22
5:28 min/km
74
23
47
00:01:22.48
70
22
41
00:44:17.29
8.1 km/h
00:35:00.58
20.6 km/h
76
25
48
00:01:36.36
65
24
39
00:09:38.95
6:25 min/km
63
21
41
77
896
Camille Laurent
Camille Laurent #896
Female 12-13
00:56:29.17
00:56:29.17
20
(29)
12-13
20
00:14:37.86
Female
29
SIN
SIN
Dover Court International School
10
0
3:41 min/km
Wave 15
00:07:41.34
5:07 min/km
61
16
24
00:01:12.91
55
15
22
00:16:41.00
21.6 km/h
69
16
24
00:17:18.42
20.8 km/h
69
17
25
00:34:35.42
20.8 km/h
74
20
28
00:01:19.20
49
13
19
00:11:40.29
7:46 min/km
84
22
32
78
819
Rhaines Lim
Rhaines Lim #819
Male 12-13
00:56:49.39
00:56:49.39
26
(49)
12-13
26
00:17:21.78
Male
49
SIN
SIN
10
0
3:42 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:42.99
4:28 min/km
30
8
21
00:01:09.29
49
15
29
00:18:55.14
19.0 km/h
76
26
49
00:19:52.37
18.1 km/h
78
27
50
00:39:23.52
18.3 km/h
85
29
52
00:01:10.80
36
11
21
00:08:22.78
5:35 min/km
45
16
29
80
837
Ashna Mhatre
Ashna Mhatre #837
Female 14-15
00:57:42.40
00:57:42.40
10
(30)
14-15
10
00:17:14.37
Female
30
SIN
NZL
10
10
3:46 min/km
Wave 15
00:07:36.99
5:04 min/km
57
8
22
00:01:07.26
45
7
18
00:18:05.87
19.9 km/h
75
9
27
00:18:51.67
19.1 km/h
75
9
27
00:37:32.54
19.2 km/h
81
9
30
00:01:08.61
34
4
15
00:10:16.98
6:51 min/km
74
10
30
81
847
Molli Moss
Molli Moss #847
Female 12-13
00:57:45.94
00:57:45.94
21
(31)
12-13
21
00:15:54.64
Female
31
SIN
GBR
10
0
3:46 min/km
Wave 15
00:08:56.50
5:57 min/km
84
23
33
00:01:17.76
64
17
26
00:44:04.30
8.2 km/h
00:34:26.04
20.9 km/h
73
19
27
00:02:42.62
90
26
36
00:10:23.02
6:55 min/km
77
21
31
84
817
Zavier Wu
Zavier Wu #817
Male 12-13
01:03:09.58
01:03:09.58
29
(52)
12-13
29
00:23:41.96
Male
52
SIN
SIN
10
0
4:07 min/km
Wave 14
00:08:17.50
5:31 min/km
76
25
49
00:01:16.15
58
19
35
00:19:23.69
18.6 km/h
78
27
50
00:21:15.45
16.9 km/h
79
28
51
00:41:14.14
17.5 km/h
86
30
53
00:01:13.36
40
12
23
00:11:08.40
7:25 min/km
80
26
49
85
828
Henry Bylo
Henry Bylo #828
Male 12-13
01:04:33.03
01:04:33.03
30
(53)
12-13
30
00:25:05.42
Male
53
SIN
GER
Swiss School SSiS
10
0
4:13 min/km
Wave 14
00:10:30.70
7:00 min/km
91
31
55
00:01:37.31
83
27
48
00:17:46.41
20.3 km/h
73
25
48
00:18:25.05
19.5 km/h
74
25
48
00:36:47.46
19.6 km/h
80
28
51
00:01:39.89
70
25
43
00:13:57.66
9:18 min/km
87
30
54
86
800
Yan Zu Voon
Yan Zu Voon #800
Male 14-15
01:04:33.56
01:04:33.56
24
(54)
14-15
24
00:30:35.07
Male
54
SIN
SIN
10
0
4:13 min/km
Wave 13
00:07:50.98
5:13 min/km
68
22
43
00:01:57.00
89
22
53
00:21:02.36
17.1 km/h
80
24
51
00:22:25.70
16.1 km/h
80
24
52
00:44:03.07
16.3 km/h
88
24
55
00:01:39.74
69
18
42
00:09:02.77
6:01 min/km
59
19
39
87
909
Yi Yu Loh
Yi Yu Loh #909
Female 12-13
01:09:03.24
01:09:03.24
23
(33)
12-13
23
00:27:11.94
Female
33
SIN
SIN
10
0
4:30 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:44.00
6:29 min/km
88
24
34
00:01:33.52
81
25
35
00:18:56.32
19.0 km/h
77
19
28
00:19:10.15
18.8 km/h
77
19
28
00:38:42.48
18.6 km/h
84
23
33
00:01:57.59
83
23
32
00:17:05.65
11:23 min/km
91
26
36
88
832
Jaden Yuzhe Han
Jaden Yuzhe Han #832
Male 12-13
01:12:52.60
01:12:52.60
31
(55)
12-13
31
00:33:24.99
Male
55
SIN
SIN
10
0
4:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:07:35.24
5:03 min/km
56
19
35
00:01:53.01
88
31
52
00:23:04.52
15.6 km/h
82
28
52
00:19:04.52
18.9 km/h
76
26
49
00:42:44.05
16.8 km/h
87
31
54
00:03:53.12
91
31
55
00:16:47.18
11:11 min/km
90
31
55
89
850
Grace Leong Qi En
Grace Leong Qi En #850
Female 12-13
01:14:21.73
01:14:21.73
24
(34)
12-13
24
00:32:30.43
Female
34
SIN
SIN
10
0
4:51 min/km
Wave 15
00:10:10.41
6:46 min/km
89
25
35
00:01:32.95
80
24
34
00:21:30.99
16.7 km/h
81
21
30
00:22:56.74
15.7 km/h
81
20
29
00:44:56.45
16.0 km/h
90
25
35
00:02:36.62
88
24
34
00:15:05.29
10:03 min/km
89
25
35
90
849
Eliza Harun De Silva
Eliza Harun De Silva #849
Female 12-13
01:14:21.93
01:14:21.93
25
(35)
12-13
25
00:32:30.63
Female
35
SIN
SIN
10
0
4:51 min/km
Wave 15
00:10:11.45
6:47 min/km
90
26
36
00:01:51.48
87
26
36
00:20:15.71
17.8 km/h
79
20
29
00:23:45.42
15.2 km/h
82
21
30
00:44:36.13
16.1 km/h
89
24
34
00:02:37.62
89
25
35
00:15:05.25
10:03 min/km
88
24
34
91
848
Sara Baroni
Sara Baroni #848
Female 12-13
01:19:13.16
01:19:13.16
26
(36)
12-13
26
00:37:21.85
Female
36
SIN
SIN
10
0
5:10 min/km
Wave 15
00:08:35.47
5:43 min/km
80
21
30
00:01:23.24
72
21
31
00:30:56.98
11.6 km/h
83
22
31
00:26:15.07
13.7 km/h
83
22
31
00:57:47.05
12.5 km/h
91
26
36
00:01:53.93
80
22
31
00:09:33.45
6:22 min/km
62
15
22
845
Eva Petit
Eva Petit #845
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
FRA
0
0
Wave 15
854
Dmytro Skrypnichenko
Dmytro Skrypnichenko #854
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
UKR
0
0
Wave 14
870
Neo Klawunn
Neo Klawunn #870
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
GER
Nexus International School
0
0
Wave 14
867
Avilaash Ratnarajah
Avilaash Ratnarajah #867
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
MAL
St Patrick School
0
0
Wave 14
824
Theodore Stobo
Theodore Stobo #824
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
Wave 14
825
Jayden Teo
Jayden Teo #825
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
Wave 14
802
Joon Lee Thong
Joon Lee Thong #802
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
SIN
St Andrew's Secondary School
0
0
Wave 13
799
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #799
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MAL
JPN
0
0
Wave 13
795
Romeo Perthuis
Romeo Perthuis #795
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
THI
FRA
British International School Phuket
0
0
Wave 13
792
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #792
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
SIN
NPS International
0
0
Wave 13
813
Oliver Birch
Oliver Birch #813
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
Wave 14
814
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #814
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
AUS
UWCSEA East
0
0
Wave 14
917
Sera Emmers
Sera Emmers #917
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
BEL
0
0
Wave 15
912
Shalini Isha Thor Mookiah
Shalini Isha Thor Mookiah #912
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
MAL
MAL
Sunway College
0
0
Wave 15
913
Roxanne Chia
Roxanne Chia #913
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
SIN
0
0
Wave 15
914
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #914
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
CAN
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
Wave 15
900
Derya Okten
Derya Okten #900
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
0
0
Wave 15
901
Irving Stewart
Irving Stewart #901
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 15
887
Shirei Fujiwara
Shirei Fujiwara #887
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
JPN
Marlborough College Malaysia
0
0
Wave 15
882
Tess Sandstr÷m
Tess Sandstr÷m #882
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
FRA
0
0
Wave 15
883
Maizie Clarke
Maizie Clarke #883
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
NZL
0
0
Wave 15
863
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #863
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
CHE
0
0
Wave 14
885
Kiah Narayan
Kiah Narayan #885
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
IND
UWCSEA East
0
0
Wave 15
924
Tsunemasa Fujiwara
Tsunemasa Fujiwara #924
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
JPN
Marlborough College Malaysia
0
0
Wave 13
926
Ryan Sinclair
Ryan Sinclair #926
Male 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 13
00:05:43.22
3:48 min/km
00:00:53.76
00:21:33.27
16.7 km/h
00:15:13.28
47.3 km/h
00:01:16.86
00:06:47.13
4:31 min/km
894
Valentina Anderegg
Valentina Anderegg #894
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
SIN
CHE
0
0
Wave 15
00:08:24.46
5:36 min/km
00:01:12.11
00:25:42.28
14.0 km/h
00:16:22.70
44.0 km/h
00:01:33.97
00:09:44.83
6:29 min/km
791
Mohamad Adil Bin Mohamad Ali
Mohamad Adil Bin Mohamad Ali #791
Male 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
Wave 13
00:06:24.59
4:16 min/km
00:01:08.15
00:25:16.76
14.2 km/h
00:18:02.02
39.9 km/h
00:01:13.34
00:09:02.22
6:01 min/km
818
Shunnosuke Haranaga
Shunnosuke Haranaga #818
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
SIN
JPN
0
0
Wave 14
00:06:42.39
4:28 min/km
00:00:53.86
00:23:34.44
15.3 km/h
00:16:15.19
44.3 km/h
00:01:10.68
00:08:16.55
5:31 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (129 items)