Cottesloe Classic Mile
7 Jan 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
400m Swim
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (113 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
Pace
31
339
Elise CORRICK
Elise CORRICK #339
Female Under 50
00:48:18.1
00:48:18.1
2
(10)
Under 50
2
35-39
2
Female
10
Western Australia
Australia
16:06 min/km
56
444
Brooke MURPHY
Brooke MURPHY #444
Female Under 50
00:52:29.2
00:52:29.2
4
(21)
Under 50
4
35-39
3
Female
21
Western Australia
Australia
17:29 min/km
80
395
Miranda HOWARD
Miranda HOWARD #395
Female Under 50
00:59:14.7
00:59:14.7
6
(29)
Under 50
6
35-39
4
Female
29
Western Australia
Australia
19:44 min/km
93
367
Megan FULLER
Megan FULLER #367
Female Under 50
01:02:52.8
01:02:52.8
9
(34)
Under 50
9
35-39
5
Female
34
Western Australia
Australia
20:57 min/km
97
364
Tessa FISHER
Tessa FISHER #364
Female Under 50
01:04:18.2
01:04:18.2
10
(36)
Under 50
10
35-39
6
Female
36
Western Australia
Australia
21:26 min/km
138
Mark LITTLE
Mark LITTLE #138
Male Under 50
DNS
DNS
Under 50
35-39
Male
Western Australia
Australia
19
98
Simon HAZELDINE
Simon HAZELDINE #98
Male Under 50
00:46:01.9
00:46:01.9
7
(14)
Under 50
7
35-39
1
Male
14
Western Australia
Australia
15:20 min/km
33
1
Latif AHMAD
Latif AHMAD #1
Male Under 50
00:48:46.0
00:48:46.0
10
(23)
Under 50
10
35-39
2
Male
23
Western Australia
Australia
16:15 min/km
39
266
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #266
Male Under 50
00:50:07.9
00:50:07.9
12
(27)
Under 50
12
35-39
3
Male
27
Western Australia
Australia
16:42 min/km
54
604
Richard DEULIN
Richard DEULIN #604
Male Under 50
00:52:05.2
00:52:05.2
14
(34)
Under 50
14
35-39
4
Male
34
Western Australia
17:21 min/km
55
26
Justyn BRIDGE
Justyn BRIDGE #26
Male Under 50
00:52:24.5
00:52:24.5
15
(35)
Under 50
15
35-39
5
Male
35
Western Australia
Australia
17:28 min/km
65
117
Tim KARAJAS
Tim KARAJAS #117
Male Under 50
00:55:55.9
00:55:55.9
16
(41)
Under 50
16
35-39
6
Male
41
Western Australia
Australia
18:38 min/km
71
7
Joel BAKER
Joel BAKER #7
Male Under 50
00:56:31.1
00:56:31.1
20
(47)
Under 50
20
35-39
7
Male
47
Western Australia
Australia
18:50 min/km
84
12
Glenn BASKERVILLE
Glenn BASKERVILLE #12
Male Under 50
00:59:35.1
00:59:35.1
23
(55)
Under 50
23
35-39
8
Male
55
Western Australia
Australia
19:51 min/km
98
176
Jack NEWALL
Jack NEWALL #176
Male Under 50
01:05:29.6
01:05:29.6
27
(62)
Under 50
27
35-39
9
Male
62
Western Australia
Australia
21:49 min/km
9
475
Kate SCANLON
Kate SCANLON #475
Female Under 35
00:42:07.8
00:42:07.8
1
(2)
Under 35
1
30-34
1
Female
2
Western Australia
Australia
14:02 min/km
26
494
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #494
Female Under 35
00:47:21.9
00:47:21.9
4
(7)
Under 35
4
30-34
2
Female
7
Western Australia
Australia
15:47 min/km
49
427
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #427
Female Under 35
00:51:00.3
00:51:00.3
7
(17)
Under 35
7
30-34
3
Female
17
Western Australia
Australia
17:00 min/km
50
323
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #323
Female Under 35
00:51:22.1
00:51:22.1
8
(18)
Under 35
8
30-34
4
Female
18
Western Australia
Australia
17:07 min/km
61
441
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #441
Female Under 35
00:54:11.2
00:54:11.2
11
(24)
Under 35
11
30-34
5
Female
24
Western Australia
Australia
18:03 min/km
94
474
Hayley SAUNDERS
Hayley SAUNDERS #474
Female Under 35
01:03:46.2
01:03:46.2
16
(35)
Under 35
16
30-34
6
Female
35
Western Australia
Australia
21:15 min/km
102
361
Alysha EVEN
Alysha EVEN #361
Female Under 35
01:07:17.5
01:07:17.5
17
(37)
Under 35
17
30-34
7
Female
37
Western Australia
Australia
22:25 min/km
157
Murray MCCARTNEY
Murray MCCARTNEY #157
Male Under 35
DNS
DNS
Under 35
30-34
Male
Western Australia
Australia
111
Adam JOHNSON
Adam JOHNSON #111
Male Under 35
DNS
DNS
Under 35
30-34
Male
Western Australia
Australia
16
17
Michael BINGEMANN
Michael BINGEMANN #17
Male Under 35
00:44:14.3
00:44:14.3
3
(11)
Under 35
3
30-34
1
Male
11
Western Australia
Australia
14:44 min/km
28
6
James BAKER
James BAKER #6
Male Under 35
00:47:48.2
00:47:48.2
5
(20)
Under 35
5
30-34
2
Male
20
Western Australia
Australia
15:56 min/km
36
72
Daniel ERASMUS
Daniel ERASMUS #72
Male Under 35
00:49:07.9
00:49:07.9
7
(25)
Under 35
7
30-34
3
Male
25
Western Australia
Australia
16:22 min/km
43
71
Fred ENGLISH
Fred ENGLISH #71
Male Under 35
00:50:42.5
00:50:42.5
9
(29)
Under 35
9
30-34
4
Male
29
Western Australia
Ireland
16:54 min/km
44
124
Paul KLINE
Paul KLINE #124
Male Under 35
00:50:44.2
00:50:44.2
10
(30)
Under 35
10
30-34
5
Male
30
Western Australia
Australia
16:54 min/km
48
97
Patrick HAZARD
Patrick HAZARD #97
Male Under 35
00:50:59.8
00:50:59.8
11
(32)
Under 35
11
30-34
6
Male
32
Western Australia
Australia
16:59 min/km
58
141
Mathew LOVELOCK
Mathew LOVELOCK #141
Male Under 35
00:53:05.8
00:53:05.8
12
(36)
Under 35
12
30-34
7
Male
36
Western Australia
Australia
17:41 min/km
75
197
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #197
Male Under 35
00:58:06.7
00:58:06.7
14
(50)
Under 35
14
30-34
8
Male
50
Western Australia
Australia
19:22 min/km
76
184
Raoul OEHMEN
Raoul OEHMEN #184
Male Under 35
00:58:08.0
00:58:08.0
15
(51)
Under 35
15
30-34
9
Male
51
Western Australia
Australia
19:22 min/km
11
437
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #437
Female Under 35
00:42:11.7
00:42:11.7
2
(4)
Under 35
2
25-29
1
Female
4
Western Australia
United Kingdom
14:03 min/km
25
355
Rachel DUCZYNSKI
Rachel DUCZYNSKI #355
Female Under 35
00:47:11.5
00:47:11.5
3
(6)
Under 35
3
25-29
2
Female
6
Western Australia
Australia
15:43 min/km
35
470
Rebecca ROBINSON
Rebecca ROBINSON #470
Female Under 35
00:48:52.7
00:48:52.7
5
(11)
Under 35
5
25-29
3
Female
11
Western Australia
United States
16:17 min/km
37
453
Jennifer O'MEARA
Jennifer O'MEARA #453
Female Under 35
00:50:02.1
00:50:02.1
6
(12)
Under 35
6
25-29
4
Female
12
Western Australia
Australia
16:40 min/km
51
366
Zoe FRANCIS
Zoe FRANCIS #366
Female Under 35
00:51:38.7
00:51:38.7
9
(19)
Under 35
9
25-29
5
Female
19
Western Australia
Australia
17:12 min/km
60
315
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #315
Female Under 35
00:53:41.3
00:53:41.3
10
(23)
Under 35
10
25-29
6
Female
23
Western Australia
France
17:53 min/km
74
482
Camilla SPRY
Camilla SPRY #482
Female Under 35
00:57:57.4
00:57:57.4
12
(25)
Under 35
12
25-29
7
Female
25
Western Australia
Australia
19:19 min/km
86
418
Tara LEWIS
Tara LEWIS #418
Female Under 35
01:00:12.3
01:00:12.3
15
(30)
Under 35
15
25-29
8
Female
30
Western Australia
Australia
20:04 min/km
5
135
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #135
Male Under 35
00:40:55.7
00:40:55.7
1
(5)
Under 35
1
25-29
1
Male
5
Western Australia
Australia
13:38 min/km
42
195
Bennett PEARCE
Bennett PEARCE #195
Male Under 35
00:50:38.7
00:50:38.7
8
(28)
Under 35
8
25-29
2
Male
28
Western Australia
Australia
16:52 min/km
67
41
Chris COLALILLO
Chris COLALILLO #41
Male Under 35
00:56:01.8
00:56:01.8
13
(43)
Under 35
13
25-29
3
Male
43
Western Australia
Australia
18:40 min/km
346
Kate DAGNALL
Kate DAGNALL #346
Female Under 35
DNS
DNS
Under 35
18-24
Female
Western Australia
Australia
78
348
Zoe DAVIDSON
Zoe DAVIDSON #348
Female Under 35
00:58:21.5
00:58:21.5
13
(27)
Under 35
13
18-24
1
Female
27
Western Australia
Australia
19:27 min/km
79
497
Josephine WESTON
Josephine WESTON #497
Female Under 35
00:58:21.9
00:58:21.9
14
(28)
Under 35
14
18-24
2
Female
28
Western Australia
Australia
19:27 min/km
13
250
Davis VERBOON
Davis VERBOON #250
Male Under 35
00:42:45.6
00:42:45.6
2
(9)
Under 35
2
18-24
1
Male
9
Western Australia
Australia
14:15 min/km
24
60
Sam DEVINE
Sam DEVINE #60
Male Under 35
00:47:06.0
00:47:06.0
4
(19)
Under 35
4
18-24
2
Male
19
Western Australia
Australia
15:42 min/km
32
246
Jesse TUCEK
Jesse TUCEK #246
Male Under 35
00:48:37.1
00:48:37.1
6
(22)
Under 35
6
18-24
3
Male
22
Western Australia
Australia
16:12 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (113 items)