Cottesloe Classic Mile
7 Jan 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
400m Swim
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (113 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
Pace
76
184
Raoul OEHMEN
Raoul OEHMEN #184
Male Under 35
00:58:08.0
00:58:08.0
15
(51)
Under 35
15
30-34
9
Male
51
Western Australia
Australia
19:22 min/km
187
Simon OWEN
Simon OWEN #187
Male 50+
DNS
DNS
50+
50-54
Male
Western Australia
Australia
18
192
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #192
Male Under 18
00:45:46.7
00:45:46.7
3
(13)
Under 18
3
12-17
3
Male
13
Western Australia
Australia
15:15 min/km
62
194
Phil PAYNE
Phil PAYNE #194
Male 50+
00:54:16.9
00:54:16.9
5
(38)
50+
5
50-54
3
Male
38
Western Australia
Australia
18:05 min/km
42
195
Bennett PEARCE
Bennett PEARCE #195
Male Under 35
00:50:38.7
00:50:38.7
8
(28)
Under 35
8
25-29
2
Male
28
Western Australia
Australia
16:52 min/km
75
197
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #197
Male Under 35
00:58:06.7
00:58:06.7
14
(50)
Under 35
14
30-34
8
Male
50
Western Australia
Australia
19:22 min/km
70
209
Stuart RALLS
Stuart RALLS #209
Male Under 50
00:56:28.2
00:56:28.2
19
(46)
Under 50
19
40-44
6
Male
46
Western Australia
Australia
18:49 min/km
3
217
Anthony ROOKE
Anthony ROOKE #217
Male Under 50
00:40:24.2
00:40:24.2
1
(3)
Under 50
1
40-44
1
Male
3
Western Australia
Australia
13:28 min/km
81
218
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #218
Male Under 50
00:59:16.0
00:59:16.0
21
(52)
Under 50
21
40-44
7
Male
52
Western Australia
Australia
19:45 min/km
69
240
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #240
Male 50+
00:56:18.2
00:56:18.2
8
(45)
50+
8
50-54
5
Male
45
Western Australia
Australia
18:46 min/km
7
244
Grant TREW
Grant TREW #244
Male Under 50
00:41:57.7
00:41:57.7
3
(6)
Under 50
3
40-44
2
Male
6
Western Australia
Australia
13:59 min/km
32
246
Jesse TUCEK
Jesse TUCEK #246
Male Under 35
00:48:37.1
00:48:37.1
6
(22)
Under 35
6
18-24
3
Male
22
Western Australia
Australia
16:12 min/km
13
250
Davis VERBOON
Davis VERBOON #250
Male Under 35
00:42:45.6
00:42:45.6
2
(9)
Under 35
2
18-24
1
Male
9
Western Australia
Australia
14:15 min/km
12
251
Patrick VERRYN
Patrick VERRYN #251
Male 50+
00:42:31.5
00:42:31.5
1
(8)
50+
1
50-54
1
Male
8
Western Australia
Australia
14:10 min/km
253
Cameron VINICOMBE
Cameron VINICOMBE #253
Male Under 50
DNS
DNS
Under 50
40-44
Male
Western Australia
Australia
99
264
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #264
Male 50+
01:06:15.7
01:06:15.7
14
(63)
50+
14
55-59
3
Male
63
Western Australia
Australia
22:05 min/km
39
266
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #266
Male Under 50
00:50:07.9
00:50:07.9
12
(27)
Under 50
12
35-39
3
Male
27
Western Australia
Australia
16:42 min/km
271
Matthew WRIGHT
Matthew WRIGHT #271
Male Under 50
DNS
DNS
Under 50
40-44
Male
Western Australia
Australia
38
272
Shannon WRIGHT
Shannon WRIGHT #272
Male Under 50
00:50:03.6
00:50:03.6
11
(26)
Under 50
11
40-44
4
Male
26
Western Australia
Australia
16:41 min/km
77
307
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #307
Female Under 50
00:58:21.0
00:58:21.0
5
(26)
Under 50
5
40-44
2
Female
26
Western Australia
Australia
19:27 min/km
88
310
Susan BARKER
Susan BARKER #310
Female Under 50
01:00:23.9
01:00:23.9
7
(31)
Under 50
7
40-44
3
Female
31
Western Australia
Australia
20:07 min/km
60
315
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #315
Female Under 35
00:53:41.3
00:53:41.3
10
(23)
Under 35
10
25-29
6
Female
23
Western Australia
France
17:53 min/km
50
323
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #323
Female Under 35
00:51:22.1
00:51:22.1
8
(18)
Under 35
8
30-34
4
Female
18
Western Australia
Australia
17:07 min/km
31
339
Elise CORRICK
Elise CORRICK #339
Female Under 50
00:48:18.1
00:48:18.1
2
(10)
Under 50
2
35-39
2
Female
10
Western Australia
Australia
16:06 min/km
346
Kate DAGNALL
Kate DAGNALL #346
Female Under 35
DNS
DNS
Under 35
18-24
Female
Western Australia
Australia
52
347
Eva DAVIDSON
Eva DAVIDSON #347
Female Under 18
00:51:39.6
00:51:39.6
6
(20)
Under 18
6
12-17
6
Female
20
Western Australia
Australia
17:13 min/km
78
348
Zoe DAVIDSON
Zoe DAVIDSON #348
Female Under 35
00:58:21.5
00:58:21.5
13
(27)
Under 35
13
18-24
1
Female
27
Western Australia
Australia
19:27 min/km
27
353
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #353
Female Under 50
00:47:35.3
00:47:35.3
1
(8)
Under 50
1
35-39
1
Female
8
Western Australia
Ireland
15:51 min/km
25
355
Rachel DUCZYNSKI
Rachel DUCZYNSKI #355
Female Under 35
00:47:11.5
00:47:11.5
3
(6)
Under 35
3
25-29
2
Female
6
Western Australia
Australia
15:43 min/km
30
358
Bree ELLIOTT
Bree ELLIOTT #358
Female Under 18
00:48:02.4
00:48:02.4
4
(9)
Under 18
4
12-17
4
Female
9
Western Australia
Australia
16:00 min/km
102
361
Alysha EVEN
Alysha EVEN #361
Female Under 35
01:07:17.5
01:07:17.5
17
(37)
Under 35
17
30-34
7
Female
37
Western Australia
Australia
22:25 min/km
97
364
Tessa FISHER
Tessa FISHER #364
Female Under 50
01:04:18.2
01:04:18.2
10
(36)
Under 50
10
35-39
6
Female
36
Western Australia
Australia
21:26 min/km
51
366
Zoe FRANCIS
Zoe FRANCIS #366
Female Under 35
00:51:38.7
00:51:38.7
9
(19)
Under 35
9
25-29
5
Female
19
Western Australia
Australia
17:12 min/km
93
367
Megan FULLER
Megan FULLER #367
Female Under 50
01:02:52.8
01:02:52.8
9
(34)
Under 50
9
35-39
5
Female
34
Western Australia
Australia
20:57 min/km
104
379
Trudy GRIMSHAW
Trudy GRIMSHAW #379
Female 50+
01:13:05.6
01:13:05.6
6
(39)
50+
6
55-59
4
Female
39
Western Australia
Australia
24:21 min/km
6
393
Chloe HOGAN
Chloe HOGAN #393
Female Under 18
00:41:00.8
00:41:00.8
1
(1)
Under 18
1
12-17
1
Female
1
Western Australia
Australia
13:40 min/km
80
395
Miranda HOWARD
Miranda HOWARD #395
Female Under 50
00:59:14.7
00:59:14.7
6
(29)
Under 50
6
35-39
4
Female
29
Western Australia
Australia
19:44 min/km
15
401
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #401
Female Under 18
00:44:08.4
00:44:08.4
3
(5)
Under 18
3
12-17
3
Female
5
Western Australia
Australia
14:42 min/km
103
403
Sally JOHNSTON
Sally JOHNSTON #403
Female 50+
01:09:06.4
01:09:06.4
5
(38)
50+
5
55-59
3
Female
38
Queensland
Australia
23:02 min/km
86
418
Tara LEWIS
Tara LEWIS #418
Female Under 35
01:00:12.3
01:00:12.3
15
(30)
Under 35
15
25-29
8
Female
30
Western Australia
Australia
20:04 min/km
49
427
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #427
Female Under 35
00:51:00.3
00:51:00.3
7
(17)
Under 35
7
30-34
3
Female
17
Western Australia
Australia
17:00 min/km
11
437
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #437
Female Under 35
00:42:11.7
00:42:11.7
2
(4)
Under 35
2
25-29
1
Female
4
Western Australia
United Kingdom
14:03 min/km
438
Natalie MEWS
Natalie MEWS #438
Female Under 50
DNS
DNS
Under 50
40-44
Female
Western Australia
Australia
61
441
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #441
Female Under 35
00:54:11.2
00:54:11.2
11
(24)
Under 35
11
30-34
5
Female
24
Western Australia
Australia
18:03 min/km
56
444
Brooke MURPHY
Brooke MURPHY #444
Female Under 50
00:52:29.2
00:52:29.2
4
(21)
Under 50
4
35-39
3
Female
21
Western Australia
Australia
17:29 min/km
47
446
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #446
Female Under 18
00:50:59.3
00:50:59.3
5
(16)
Under 18
5
12-17
5
Female
16
Western Australia
Australia
16:59 min/km
37
453
Jennifer O'MEARA
Jennifer O'MEARA #453
Female Under 35
00:50:02.1
00:50:02.1
6
(12)
Under 35
6
25-29
4
Female
12
Western Australia
Australia
16:40 min/km
90
463
Dawn PENNEY
Dawn PENNEY #463
Female 50+
01:02:09.5
01:02:09.5
4
(32)
50+
4
50-54
2
Female
32
Victoria
Australia
20:43 min/km
35
470
Rebecca ROBINSON
Rebecca ROBINSON #470
Female Under 35
00:48:52.7
00:48:52.7
5
(11)
Under 35
5
25-29
3
Female
11
Western Australia
United States
16:17 min/km
46
472
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #472
Female Under 50
00:50:57.1
00:50:57.1
3
(15)
Under 50
3
40-44
1
Female
15
Western Australia
Australia
16:59 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (113 items)