Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
19 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Parents Alumni
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (409 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
13
73
Isabella BIDESI
Isabella BIDESI #73
Female Y09
00:13:53.63
00:13:53.63
1
(1)
Y09
1
U15
1
Female
1
GOLD
57
35
4:01 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:05:57.88
3:58 min/km
21
1
1
00:07:55.75
4:03 min/km
9
1
1
32
78
Molly LINCOLN
Molly LINCOLN #78
Female Y09
00:15:33.55
00:15:33.55
2
(2)
Y09
2
00:01:39.92
U15
2
Female
2
GOLD
53
34
4:30 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:15:33.55
7:58 min/km
38
97
Santina PILLONEL
Santina PILLONEL #97
Female Y10
00:15:47.68
00:15:47.68
1
(3)
Y10
1
U16
1
Female
3
GOLD
58
35
4:34 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:06:18.43
4:12 min/km
31
1
2
00:09:29.25
4:51 min/km
46
2
5
41
77
Pearl GEE
Pearl GEE #77
Female Y09
00:15:54.22
00:15:54.22
3
(4)
Y09
3
00:02:00.58
U15
3
Female
4
GOLD
49
33
4:36 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:15:54.22
8:09 min/km
44
341
Ellie FORBES
Ellie FORBES #341
Female Y10
00:16:03.08
00:16:03.08
2
(5)
Y10
2
00:00:15.40
U16
2
Female
5
REDD
73
34
4:39 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:06:48.02
4:32 min/km
54
3
6
00:09:15.06
4:44 min/km
40
1
3
46
195
Ariane DIGGINS
Ariane DIGGINS #195
Female Y09
00:16:04.16
00:16:04.16
4
(6)
Y09
4
00:02:10.53
U15
4
Female
6
KNIG
54
32
4:39 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:16:04.16
8:14 min/km
47
291
Grace SMITH
Grace SMITH #291
Female Y07
00:16:06.64
00:16:06.64
1
(7)
Y07
1
U13
1
Female
7
REDD
76
35
4:40 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:06:48.76
4:32 min/km
57
3
9
00:09:17.88
4:46 min/km
42
1
4
54
344
Lily O'MEARA
Lily O'MEARA #344
Female Y10
00:16:33.50
00:16:33.50
3
(8)
Y10
3
00:00:45.81
U16
3
Female
8
REDD
71
33
4:47 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:06:39.17
4:26 min/km
46
2
3
00:09:54.32
5:04 min/km
56
4
8
55
292
Sophie SUMMERS
Sophie SUMMERS #292
Female Y07
00:16:35.83
00:16:35.83
2
(9)
Y07
2
00:00:29.18
U13
2
Female
9
REDD
74
34
4:48 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:06:47.75
4:31 min/km
53
2
5
00:09:48.08
5:01 min/km
51
2
6
56
419
Dana ZLATKOVIC
Dana ZLATKOVIC #419
Female Y07
00:16:42.64
00:16:42.64
3
(10)
Y07
3
00:00:35.99
U13
3
Female
10
WILS
57
33
4:50 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:06:46.74
4:31 min/km
50
1
4
00:09:55.90
5:05 min/km
58
3
10
57
382
Emily TOMBLESON
Emily TOMBLESON #382
Female Y12
00:16:46.48
00:16:46.48
1
(11)
Y12
1
Open
1
Female
11
REDD
77
35
4:51 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:46.18
5:10 min/km
96
3
29
00:09:00.29
4:37 min/km
32
1
2
59
468
Brooklyn MATTHEWS
Brooklyn MATTHEWS #468
Female Y10
00:16:55.16
00:16:55.16
4
(12)
Y10
4
00:01:07.47
U16
4
Female
12
WILS
54
32
4:54 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:03.29
4:42 min/km
65
5
13
00:09:51.86
5:03 min/km
55
3
7
61
435
Zara WARREN
Zara WARREN #435
Female Y08
00:16:59.53
00:16:59.53
1
(13)
Y08
1
U15
5
Female
13
WILS
63
35
4:55 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:06:48.36
4:32 min/km
56
1
8
00:10:11.16
5:13 min/km
65
2
14
63
55
Claudia DALE
Claudia DALE #55
Female Y08
00:17:04.99
00:17:04.99
2
(14)
Y08
2
00:00:05.46
U14
1
Female
14
GOLD
54
34
4:57 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:09.45
4:46 min/km
69
3
15
00:09:55.53
5:05 min/km
57
1
9
67
237
Hannah KEALL
Hannah KEALL #237
Female Y11
00:17:13.73
00:17:13.73
1
(15)
Y11
1
Open
2
Female
15
KNIG
61
35
4:59 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:16.67
4:51 min/km
71
1
17
00:09:57.06
5:06 min/km
59
1
11
68
500
Angeline WRIGHT
Angeline WRIGHT #500
Female Y12
00:17:14.30
00:17:14.30
2
(16)
Y12
2
00:00:27.82
Open
3
Female
16
WILS
59
34
4:59 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:04.89
4:43 min/km
66
1
14
00:10:09.41
5:12 min/km
63
2
13
71
346
Scarlett RIDDLE
Scarlett RIDDLE #346
Female Y10
00:17:16.00
00:17:16.00
5
(17)
Y10
5
00:01:28.31
U16
5
Female
17
REDD
63
31
5:00 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:06:48.17
4:32 min/km
55
4
7
00:10:27.82
5:21 min/km
72
5
16
72
363
Neisha MASON
Neisha MASON #363
Female Y11
00:17:30.62
00:17:30.62
2
(18)
Y11
2
00:00:16.88
Open
4
Female
18
REDD
75
34
5:04 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:27.49
4:58 min/km
78
3
20
00:10:03.12
5:09 min/km
61
2
12
76
329
Ella SMITH
Ella SMITH #329
Female Y09
00:17:41.20
00:17:41.20
5
(19)
Y09
5
00:03:47.57
U15
6
Female
19
REDD
64
31
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:01.93
4:41 min/km
63
2
12
00:10:39.27
5:27 min/km
77
3
19
80
366
Ella MCCARTHY
Ella MCCARTHY #366
Female Y11
00:17:47.86
00:17:47.86
3
(20)
Y11
3
00:00:34.12
Open
5
Female
20
REDD
72
33
5:09 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:26.08
4:57 min/km
77
2
19
00:10:21.77
5:18 min/km
68
3
15
81
35
Kylah LEESON
Kylah LEESON #35
Female Y07
00:18:00.59
00:18:00.59
4
(21)
Y07
4
00:01:53.95
U13
4
Female
21
GOLD
45
32
5:13 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:00.65
4:40 min/km
62
4
11
00:10:59.94
5:38 min/km
86
4
24
82
252
Tessa KONGRAS
Tessa KONGRAS #252
Female Y12
00:18:04.16
00:18:04.16
3
(22)
Y12
3
00:01:17.68
Open
6
Female
22
KNIG
56
33
5:14 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:35.93
5:03 min/km
85
2
25
00:10:28.22
5:22 min/km
73
3
17
83
178
Sarah OFFER
Sarah OFFER #178
Female Y08
00:18:14.91
00:18:14.91
3
(23)
Y08
3
00:01:15.38
U14
2
Female
23
KNIG
57
33
5:17 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:06:59.40
4:39 min/km
61
2
10
00:11:15.51
5:46 min/km
92
6
29
84
431
Jocelyn HANDS
Jocelyn HANDS #431
Female Y08
00:18:15.10
00:18:15.10
4
(24)
Y08
4
00:01:15.57
U14
3
Female
24
WILS
55
32
5:17 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:14.12
4:49 min/km
70
4
16
00:11:00.98
5:38 min/km
87
3
25
85
465
Phoebe HARRIS
Phoebe HARRIS #465
Female Y10
00:18:19.69
00:18:19.69
6
(25)
Y10
6
00:02:32.00
U16
6
Female
25
WILS
50
30
5:18 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:29.37
4:59 min/km
80
7
22
00:10:50.32
5:33 min/km
81
6
21
86
107
Matilda COULSON
Matilda COULSON #107
Female Y11
00:18:29.41
00:18:29.41
4
(26)
Y11
4
00:01:15.67
Open
7
Female
26
GOLD
46
32
5:21 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:47.87
5:11 min/km
99
5
30
00:10:41.54
5:28 min/km
79
4
20
87
75
Ruby DALE
Ruby DALE #75
Female Y09
00:18:29.45
00:18:29.45
6
(27)
Y09
6
00:04:35.81
U15
7
Female
27
GOLD
39
30
5:21 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:53.95
5:15 min/km
108
8
38
00:10:35.49
5:25 min/km
75
2
18
88
200
Brigitte SOUTHWELL
Brigitte SOUTHWELL #200
Female Y09
00:18:40.03
00:18:40.03
7
(28)
Y09
7
00:04:46.39
U15
8
Female
28
KNIG
44
29
5:24 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:46.02
5:10 min/km
95
3
28
00:10:54.01
5:35 min/km
84
4
22
89
110
Indi PERRY-VAUGHAN
Indi PERRY-VAUGHAN #110
Female Y11
00:18:42.17
00:18:42.17
5
(29)
Y11
5
00:01:28.44
Open
8
Female
29
GOLD
42
31
5:25 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:34.93
5:03 min/km
84
4
24
00:11:07.24
5:42 min/km
88
6
26
90
160
Nina HUTTON
Nina HUTTON #160
Female Y07
00:18:42.57
00:18:42.57
5
(30)
Y07
5
00:02:35.92
U13
5
Female
30
KNIG
50
31
5:25 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:18:42.57
9:35 min/km
91
111
Meghan WATTS
Meghan WATTS #111
Female Y11
00:18:45.43
00:18:45.43
6
(31)
Y11
6
00:01:31.69
Open
9
Female
31
GOLD
40
30
5:26 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:50.12
5:13 min/km
102
6
33
00:10:55.30
5:36 min/km
85
5
23
92
61
Elsie ROSE
Elsie ROSE #61
Female Y08
00:18:48.35
00:18:48.35
5
(32)
Y08
5
00:01:48.82
U14
4
Female
32
GOLD
43
31
5:27 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:34.02
5:02 min/km
81
6
23
00:11:14.32
5:45 min/km
91
5
28
93
470
Olive REID
Olive REID #470
Female Y10
00:18:56.56
00:18:56.56
7
(33)
Y10
7
00:03:08.87
U16
7
Female
33
WILS
48
29
5:29 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:39.67
5:06 min/km
91
8
27
00:11:16.89
5:47 min/km
93
7
30
98
157
Holly GREENING
Holly GREENING #157
Female Y07
00:19:03.13
00:19:03.13
6
(34)
Y07
6
00:02:56.49
U13
6
Female
34
KNIG
47
30
5:31 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:19:03.13
9:46 min/km
99
177
Zaylee LOGIE CARRUTHERS
Zaylee LOGIE CARRUTHERS #177
Female Y08
00:19:07.09
00:19:07.09
6
(35)
Y08
6
00:02:07.56
U14
5
Female
35
KNIG
48
30
5:32 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:21.69
4:54 min/km
74
5
18
00:11:45.40
6:01 min/km
102
7
34
100
175
Indi BUSWELL
Indi BUSWELL #175
Female Y08
00:19:07.40
00:19:07.40
7
(36)
Y08
7
00:02:07.87
U14
6
Female
36
KNIG
45
29
5:32 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:58.15
5:18 min/km
112
8
40
00:11:09.25
5:43 min/km
89
4
27
103
217
Havana MILNER
Havana MILNER #217
Female Y10
00:19:22.55
00:19:22.55
8
(37)
Y10
8
00:03:34.86
U16
8
Female
37
KNIG
41
28
5:36 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:51.66
5:14 min/km
105
9
35
00:11:30.88
5:54 min/km
97
9
32
106
345
Lilly-Mae PHILLIPS
Lilly-Mae PHILLIPS #345
Female Y10
00:19:27.97
00:19:27.97
9
(38)
Y10
9
00:03:40.29
U16
9
Female
38
REDD
49
27
5:38 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:27.92
4:58 min/km
79
6
21
00:12:00.05
6:09 min/km
112
10
38
109
93
Cheyenne HALLETT
Cheyenne HALLETT #93
Female Y10
00:19:39.72
00:19:39.72
10
(39)
Y10
10
00:03:52.03
U16
10
Female
39
GOLD
33
26
5:41 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:08:14.40
5:29 min/km
119
10
42
00:11:25.32
5:51 min/km
95
8
31
110
37
Rosie REYNOLDS
Rosie REYNOLDS #37
Female Y07
00:19:42.11
00:19:42.11
7
(40)
Y07
7
00:03:35.46
U13
7
Female
40
GOLD
37
29
5:42 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:39.65
5:06 min/km
90
5
26
00:12:02.45
6:10 min/km
113
7
39
111
324
Harriet FORREST
Harriet FORREST #324
Female Y09
00:19:48.16
00:19:48.16
8
(41)
Y09
8
00:05:54.52
U15
9
Female
41
REDD
52
28
5:44 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:48.26
5:12 min/km
100
4
31
00:11:59.89
6:09 min/km
111
6
37
113
415
Manon JEANES-WATERSON
Manon JEANES-WATERSON #415
Female Y07
00:19:53.33
00:19:53.33
8
(42)
Y07
8
00:03:46.68
U13
8
Female
42
WILS
43
28
5:45 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:53.74
5:15 min/km
107
6
37
00:11:59.58
6:09 min/km
110
6
36
114
447
Edie HULYER
Edie HULYER #447
Female Y09
00:20:08.19
00:20:08.19
9
(43)
Y09
9
00:06:14.55
U15
10
Female
43
WILS
41
27
5:50 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:50.50
5:13 min/km
103
6
34
00:12:17.68
6:18 min/km
115
7
40
119
414
Kasey HARRIS
Kasey HARRIS #414
Female Y07
00:20:22.32
00:20:22.32
9
(44)
Y07
9
00:04:15.67
U13
9
Female
44
WILS
42
27
5:54 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:40.66
5:47 min/km
134
8
49
00:11:41.66
5:59 min/km
100
5
33
122
308
Annabelle PHILLIPS
Annabelle PHILLIPS #308
Female Y08
00:20:44.08
00:20:44.08
8
(45)
Y08
8
00:03:44.55
U14
7
Female
45
REDD
53
28
6:00 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:54.68
5:16 min/km
110
7
39
00:12:49.40
6:34 min/km
126
8
44
127
327
Robyn MAZZUCCHELLI
Robyn MAZZUCCHELLI #327
Female Y09
00:20:58.93
00:20:58.93
10
(46)
Y09
10
00:07:05.29
U15
11
Female
46
REDD
45
26
6:04 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:02.56
6:01 min/km
150
11
57
00:11:56.36
6:07 min/km
109
5
35
128
199
Mia REPACHOLI
Mia REPACHOLI #199
Female Y09
00:21:03.56
00:21:03.56
11
(47)
Y09
11
00:07:09.92
U15
12
Female
47
KNIG
30
25
6:06 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:48.83
5:12 min/km
101
5
32
00:13:14.72
6:47 min/km
141
12
55
129
322
Harriet BIRCHALL
Harriet BIRCHALL #322
Female Y09
00:21:03.92
00:21:03.92
12
(48)
Y09
12
00:07:10.29
U15
13
Female
48
REDD
35
24
6:06 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:08:39.51
5:46 min/km
131
9
46
00:12:24.41
6:21 min/km
118
9
42
132
307
Libby MCGREGOR
Libby MCGREGOR #307
Female Y08
00:21:24.81
00:21:24.81
9
(49)
Y08
9
00:04:25.28
U14
8
Female
49
REDD
50
27
6:12 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:08:21.71
5:34 min/km
123
9
43
00:13:03.10
6:41 min/km
137
10
52
133
54
Annie COULSON
Annie COULSON #54
Female Y08
00:21:24.83
00:21:24.83
10
(50)
Y08
10
00:04:25.30
U14
9
Female
50
GOLD
34
26
6:12 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:08:22.47
5:34 min/km
124
10
44
00:13:02.36
6:41 min/km
136
9
51
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (409 items)
© 2023