Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (440 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
CycleLap1
CycleLap2
CycleLap3
CycleLap4
CycleLap5
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
165
1132
Andrew Mcclure
Andrew Mcclure #1132
Male 40-49
02:52:49
02:52:49
55
(131)
40-49
55
Male
131
AT
3:23 min/km
00:54:19
150
48
00:03:43
00:12:15
00:12:20
00:12:17
00:12:23
00:12:19
01:14:24
167
59
00:04:39
00:35:41
175
60
163
1259
Adrian Wong
Adrian Wong #1259
Male 30-39
02:51:47
02:51:47
53
(130)
30-39
53
Male
130
SIN
3:22 min/km
00:54:26
152
54
00:02:45
00:12:12
00:12:14
00:13:00
00:12:53
00:12:41
01:15:59
181
63
00:02:38
00:35:57
181
54
192
1211
Mark Foo
Mark Foo #1211
Male 30-39
02:59:41
02:59:41
63
(155)
30-39
63
Male
155
SIN
3:31 min/km
00:54:29
153
55
00:02:08
00:11:01
00:10:49
00:10:41
00:10:26
00:10:36
01:04:31
49
22
00:02:41
00:55:49
332
112
261
1152
Azrul Bin Abdul Aziz Azrul
Azrul Bin Abdul Aziz Azrul #1152
Male 40-49
03:18:48
03:18:48
92
(211)
40-49
92
Male
211
SIN
3:53 min/km
00:54:42
154
49
00:04:49
00:14:18
00:14:46
00:15:02
00:16:00
00:15:14
01:32:31
296
104
00:03:20
00:43:24
260
87
168
1124
Philip Turley
Philip Turley #1124
Male 40-49
02:53:10
02:53:10
57
(133)
40-49
57
Male
133
SIN
3:23 min/km
00:54:45
155
50
00:02:40
00:13:25
00:12:11
00:12:25
00:12:11
00:12:30
01:15:38
179
66
00:02:55
00:37:10
196
69
217
1197
Rodrigo Martin Monti
Rodrigo Martin Monti #1197
Male 30-39
03:07:35
03:07:35
74
(176)
30-39
74
Male
176
SIN
3:40 min/km
00:54:54
156
56
00:05:37
00:14:08
00:16:13
00:13:32
00:13:55
00:14:36
01:28:07
277
92
00:03:07
00:35:49
177
53
187
1391
Brave All
Brave All #1391
Mixed Team
02:58:45
02:58:45
19
(19)
Team
19
Mixed
19
SIN
3:30 min/km
00:54:54
157
13
00:01:42
00:27:59
00:14:36
00:14:31
00:14:34
01:27:34
271
23
00:02:14
00:32:19
136
17
166
1042
Eric Gibert
Eric Gibert #1042
Male 40-49
02:52:53
02:52:53
56
(132)
40-49
56
Male
132
FRA
3:23 min/km
00:54:55
158
51
00:02:54
00:13:45
00:12:56
00:12:34
00:12:41
00:13:08
01:18:44
204
71
00:03:15
00:33:04
142
43
149
1283
Piyush Aggarwala
Piyush Aggarwala #1283
Male 30-39
02:48:05
02:48:05
49
(118)
30-39
49
Male
118
CAN
3:17 min/km
00:55:01
159
57
00:03:27
00:13:08
00:12:07
00:12:16
00:12:09
00:12:02
01:13:34
157
53
00:03:06
00:32:56
141
44
132
1040
Philippe Arsonneau
Philippe Arsonneau #1040
Male 40-49
02:43:32
02:43:32
42
(105)
40-49
42
Male
105
FRA
3:12 min/km
00:55:05
160
52
00:03:15
00:12:14
00:11:05
00:12:10
00:11:15
00:11:10
01:09:58
108
34
00:02:53
00:32:19
137
41
197
1310
Wen Wei Edwin Yong
Wen Wei Edwin Yong #1310
Male 18-29
03:01:37
03:01:37
13
(160)
18-29
13
Male
160
SIN
3:33 min/km
00:55:08
161
15
00:03:53
00:15:00
00:13:56
00:13:41
00:13:35
00:13:44
01:23:31
247
16
00:02:48
00:36:15
186
13
114
1389
Brunei Duathletes
Brunei Duathletes #1389
Mixed Team
02:38:52
02:38:52
15
(15)
Team
15
Mixed
15
CA
3:06 min/km
00:55:09
162
14
00:01:48
00:11:58
00:11:08
00:11:30
00:11:20
00:12:18
01:10:17
112
13
00:02:39
00:28:57
99
13
145
1135
Wai Mun Yong
Wai Mun Yong #1135
Male 40-49
02:46:42
02:46:42
48
(115)
40-49
48
Male
115
MAL
3:16 min/km
00:55:10
163
53
00:04:03
00:12:54
00:12:19
00:12:14
00:12:15
00:11:54
01:14:23
166
58
00:02:20
00:30:44
122
38
182
1105
David Chi-Jian Cheng
David Chi-Jian Cheng #1105
Male 40-49
02:57:11
02:57:11
63
(146)
40-49
63
Male
146
SIN
3:28 min/km
00:55:11
164
54
00:03:05
00:13:21
00:13:41
00:13:18
00:13:12
00:13:13
01:20:18
216
74
00:02:49
00:35:46
176
61
220
1144
Legrand Olivier
Legrand Olivier #1144
Male 40-49
03:08:42
03:08:42
77
(179)
40-49
77
Male
179
FRA
3:42 min/km
00:55:11
165
55
00:06:01
00:12:45
00:12:54
00:12:22
00:12:34
00:12:22
01:28:51
282
99
00:02:58
00:35:40
174
59
133
1031
Stephen Nigel Price
Stephen Nigel Price #1031
Male 40-49
02:43:36
02:43:36
43
(106)
40-49
43
Male
106
AT
3:12 min/km
00:55:13
166
56
00:02:53
00:12:23
00:11:55
00:11:38
00:11:32
00:11:16
01:10:31
117
37
00:02:47
00:32:09
132
40
144
1004
Michel Beaugier
Michel Beaugier #1004
Male 50+
02:46:09
02:46:09
12
(114)
50+
12
Male
114
FRA
3:15 min/km
00:55:13
167
12
00:03:16
00:13:27
00:11:55
00:11:48
00:11:37
00:11:29
01:12:18
141
8
00:02:40
00:32:40
139
9
286
1111
Kwang Seng Lim
Kwang Seng Lim #1111
Male 40-49
03:29:58
03:29:58
97
(233)
40-49
97
Male
233
SIN
4:07 min/km
00:55:22
168
57
00:02:55
00:16:43
00:16:43
00:16:22
00:15:28
00:16:17
01:39:42
326
108
00:03:25
00:48:32
302
97
143
1059
Suet Ron Lim
Suet Ron Lim #1059
Male 40-49
02:46:06
02:46:06
47
(113)
40-49
47
Male
113
SIN
3:15 min/km
00:55:25
169
58
00:02:49
00:13:36
00:12:41
00:12:02
00:12:15
00:11:55
01:14:53
173
62
00:02:33
00:30:26
119
37
193
1070
Teck Keong Lee
Teck Keong Lee #1070
Male 40-49
02:59:59
02:59:59
68
(156)
40-49
68
Male
156
SIN
3:31 min/km
00:55:25
170
59
00:02:52
00:11:49
00:15:24
00:12:52
00:13:05
00:13:01
01:20:24
218
76
00:05:20
00:35:56
180
64
154
1114
Eric Aubry
Eric Aubry #1114
Male 40-49
02:49:33
02:49:33
51
(123)
40-49
51
Male
123
FRA
3:19 min/km
00:55:29
171
60
00:03:20
00:12:48
00:11:39
00:12:23
00:11:51
00:11:55
01:12:24
142
48
00:02:59
00:35:19
171
58
94
1094
Nicholas Seckold
Nicholas Seckold #1094
Male 40-49
02:33:57
02:33:57
28
(74)
40-49
28
Male
74
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:55:36
172
61
00:01:53
00:11:41
00:10:37
00:10:22
00:10:30
00:10:10
01:04:12
47
12
00:02:02
00:30:11
117
36
208
1301
Aimran Sarip
Aimran Sarip #1301
Male 30-39
03:04:55
03:04:55
70
(168)
30-39
70
Male
168
SIN
3:37 min/km
00:55:42
173
58
00:02:46
00:14:33
00:13:35
00:13:12
00:13:31
00:14:36
01:24:37
252
83
00:02:05
00:39:43
221
67
280
1314
Yu Quan Ng
Yu Quan Ng #1314
Male 18-29
03:27:30
03:27:30
23
(227)
18-29
23
Male
227
SIN
4:04 min/km
00:55:48
174
16
00:02:45
00:14:21
00:15:44
00:14:21
00:14:35
00:15:07
01:30:20
288
23
00:05:58
00:52:37
324
34
80
1381
Team Sinclair
Team Sinclair #1381
Mixed Team
02:29:45
02:29:45
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
AT
2:56 min/km
00:55:48
175
15
00:01:41
00:10:05
00:10:03
00:10:17
00:10:21
00:10:22
01:01:38
22
5
00:01:34
00:29:02
100
14
151
1138
Yung Shang Wang
Yung Shang Wang #1138
Male 40-49
02:48:51
02:48:51
49
(120)
40-49
49
Male
120
MAL
3:18 min/km
00:55:54
176
62
00:03:25
00:11:44
00:11:16
00:11:43
00:11:47
00:11:59
01:10:36
119
38
00:04:02
00:34:53
166
55
112
1150
Michael Orenza
Michael Orenza #1150
Male 40-49
02:38:22
02:38:22
35
(88)
40-49
35
Male
88
PHI
3:06 min/km
00:55:56
177
63
00:03:02
00:11:07
00:10:09
00:10:21
00:10:38
00:10:47
01:04:54
54
15
00:02:19
00:32:09
131
39
174
1282
Neeraj Maathur
Neeraj Maathur #1282
Male 30-39
02:55:52
02:55:52
58
(139)
30-39
58
Male
139
USA
3:26 min/km
00:55:57
178
59
00:02:54
00:12:07
00:11:53
00:12:04
00:12:11
00:12:44
01:13:56
160
55
00:02:11
00:40:52
234
72
232
1351
Edward Neo
Edward Neo #1351
Male 18-29
03:10:57
03:10:57
15
(186)
18-29
15
Male
186
SIN
3:44 min/km
00:56:00
179
17
00:02:38
00:14:14
00:13:54
00:14:02
00:14:27
00:15:21
01:27:54
274
22
00:03:12
00:41:10
241
20
218
1341
Wei Liang Brandon Boh
Wei Liang Brandon Boh #1341
Male 18-29
03:08:13
03:08:13
14
(177)
18-29
14
Male
177
SIN
3:41 min/km
00:56:02
180
18
00:02:38
00:13:55
00:13:57
00:13:33
00:13:50
00:14:08
01:24:40
253
17
00:03:12
00:41:40
248
21
252
1161
Matthew David Festo
Matthew David Festo #1161
Male 30-39
03:15:32
03:15:32
84
(204)
30-39
84
Male
204
USA
3:50 min/km
00:56:07
181
60
00:03:35
00:14:39
00:13:43
00:14:27
00:14:35
00:14:50
01:28:06
275
91
00:03:20
00:44:22
269
83
169
1097
Chee Wai Soh
Chee Wai Soh #1097
Male 40-49
02:53:25
02:53:25
58
(134)
40-49
58
Male
134
SIN
3:24 min/km
00:56:07
182
64
00:02:13
00:20:25
00:11:41
00:11:41
00:11:45
00:12:05
01:20:22
217
75
00:02:11
00:32:31
138
42
101
1383
M&K
M&K #1383
Mixed Team
02:36:07
02:36:07
13
(13)
Team
13
Mixed
13
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:56:14
183
16
00:01:24
00:11:01
00:11:05
00:11:06
00:11:14
00:11:31
01:07:46
77
10
00:01:26
00:29:15
105
15
202
1198
Nicholas John Brinton
Nicholas John Brinton #1198
Male 30-39
03:02:09
03:02:09
68
(163)
30-39
68
Male
163
AT
3:34 min/km
00:56:15
184
61
00:03:40
00:13:09
00:12:57
00:13:03
00:13:12
00:12:48
01:19:03
205
72
00:02:55
00:40:14
231
71
116
1439
Frank Schulze
Frank Schulze #1439
Male 30-39
02:39:20
02:39:20
41
(91)
30-39
41
Male
91
GER
3:07 min/km
00:56:17
185
62
00:01:45
00:11:26
00:11:26
00:10:59
00:11:11
00:11:20
01:07:49
78
30
00:01:51
00:31:36
126
41
122
1424
Joanna Morris
Joanna Morris #1424
Female 30-39
02:40:51
02:40:51
7
(11)
30-39
7
Female
11
AT
3:09 min/km
00:56:26
186
9
00:02:35
00:12:12
00:11:18
00:11:15
00:11:28
00:11:21
01:09:50
106
6
00:01:52
00:30:06
116
7
259
1220
Chia Siong Loh
Chia Siong Loh #1220
Male 30-39
03:17:55
03:17:55
85
(210)
30-39
85
Male
210
SIN
3:52 min/km
00:56:41
187
63
00:05:01
00:14:20
00:13:53
00:14:40
00:13:45
00:15:27
01:26:06
264
89
00:04:15
00:45:49
280
88
176
1149
Wei Loong Lee
Wei Loong Lee #1149
Male 40-49
02:56:01
02:56:01
59
(140)
40-49
59
Male
140
SIN
3:27 min/km
00:56:44
188
65
00:03:25
00:13:41
00:13:08
00:12:21
00:12:35
00:13:09
01:19:20
208
72
00:03:11
00:33:19
145
45
155
1423
Rebecca Martin Martin
Rebecca Martin Martin #1423
Female 30-39
02:50:02
02:50:02
10
(15)
30-39
10
Female
15
USA
3:20 min/km
00:56:46
189
10
00:02:51
00:12:22
00:11:53
00:12:02
00:12:15
00:12:07
01:13:21
151
9
00:02:56
00:34:06
155
13
204
1118
Boon Keat Chua
Boon Keat Chua #1118
Male 40-49
03:03:22
03:03:22
71
(165)
40-49
71
Male
165
SIN
3:35 min/km
00:56:48
190
66
00:04:53
00:14:08
00:13:29
00:13:26
00:13:24
00:13:49
01:23:00
243
88
00:03:54
00:34:45
164
53
221
1232
Jean-Philippe Lionnet
Jean-Philippe Lionnet #1232
Male 30-39
03:09:01
03:09:01
76
(180)
30-39
76
Male
180
FRA
3:42 min/km
00:56:49
191
64
00:01:57
00:13:26
00:12:23
00:12:25
00:13:02
00:13:50
01:19:42
211
73
00:02:24
00:48:06
296
95
76
1399
Si Si and Al Pal
Si Si and Al Pal #1399
Mixed Team
02:28:55
02:28:55
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
AT
2:55 min/km
00:56:50
192
17
00:01:43
00:10:17
00:10:22
00:10:25
00:10:06
00:10:38
01:03:01
33
6
00:02:26
00:24:53
45
8
146
1426
Chin Yen (Wu Xinyan) Goh
Chin Yen (Wu Xinyan) Goh #1426
Female 30-39
02:47:08
02:47:08
9
(14)
30-39
9
Female
14
SIN
3:16 min/km
00:56:56
193
11
00:03:29
00:12:02
00:11:38
00:11:28
00:11:45
00:11:41
01:10:33
118
7
00:02:35
00:33:34
151
12
158
1306
Juul Gielens
Juul Gielens #1306
Male 18-29
02:51:03
02:51:03
10
(125)
18-29
10
Male
125
NED
3:21 min/km
00:56:58
194
19
00:03:44
00:11:48
00:11:23
00:11:40
00:11:48
00:11:52
01:10:51
126
10
00:04:03
00:35:25
173
12
148
1269
Ee Yang Toh
Ee Yang Toh #1269
Male 30-39
02:47:55
02:47:55
48
(117)
30-39
48
Male
117
MAL
3:17 min/km
00:57:00
195
65
00:02:58
00:11:57
00:11:14
00:11:16
00:12:17
00:11:55
01:10:12
111
41
00:02:22
00:35:20
172
52
185
1281
Ram Pangatungan
Ram Pangatungan #1281
Male 30-39
02:58:05
02:58:05
60
(149)
30-39
60
Male
149
PHI
3:29 min/km
00:57:11
196
66
00:02:46
00:12:09
00:13:46
00:13:22
00:12:51
00:12:16
01:17:13
193
68
00:03:04
00:37:50
205
62
262
1183
Dexter Parreno
Dexter Parreno #1183
Male 30-39
03:21:06
03:21:06
86
(212)
30-39
86
Male
212
PHI
3:56 min/km
00:57:13
197
67
00:03:08
00:14:33
00:14:00
00:13:57
00:14:56
00:15:53
01:30:18
287
97
00:02:12
00:48:12
297
96
216
1102
Crescento Hermawan
Crescento Hermawan #1102
Male 40-49
03:07:30
03:07:30
76
(175)
40-49
76
Male
175
IDN
3:40 min/km
00:57:13
198
67
00:02:48
00:13:58
00:13:26
00:13:00
00:13:30
00:14:33
01:23:17
245
89
00:02:49
00:41:21
244
81
258
1153
Seng Poo Kang
Seng Poo Kang #1153
Male 40-49
03:17:47
03:17:47
91
(209)
40-49
91
Male
209
SIN
3:52 min/km
00:57:16
199
68
00:07:54
00:15:19
00:14:37
00:14:51
00:15:30
00:14:59
01:30:50
289
101
00:06:55
00:34:49
165
54
188
1133
Gabor Kristof
Gabor Kristof #1133
Male 40-49
02:58:49
02:58:49
66
(151)
40-49
66
Male
151
HUN
3:30 min/km
00:57:19
200
69
00:03:28
00:13:10
00:12:08
00:12:15
00:11:30
00:11:21
01:13:29
153
54
00:03:05
00:41:27
246
83
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (440 items)
© 2023