Channel 7 Port to Pub 2021
20 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Austral Fisheries 25km Ultra
West Australian Solo 19.7km
Rottnest Express Duo
KC Australia Team of 4
KC Australia Team of 6
Rottnest Express Duo Assisted
KC Australia Team of 4 Assisted
KC Australia Team of 6 Assisted
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
AvAge
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Pace
1
223
Hear No Evil See No Evil
Hear No Evil See No Evil #223
Male Vintage
05:18:32.2
05:18:32.2
1
(1)
Vintage
1
Male
1
44.00
Alex Dearle
Ryan Webb
16:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
3
224
Huey And Dewey
Huey And Dewey #224
Male Vintage
05:44:46.9
05:44:46.9
2
(3)
Vintage
2
00:26:14.7
Male
3
49.50
Gavin Buckingham
Hugh Smith
17:27 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
4
243
Sea Anchors
Sea Anchors #243
Male Vintage
05:49:48.1
05:49:48.1
3
(4)
Vintage
3
00:31:15.9
Male
4
47.50
Chris Acklin
Michael Riddle
17:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
204
Aquadribblers
Aquadribblers #204
Male Vintage
05:59:02.1
05:59:02.1
4
(5)
Vintage
4
00:40:29.9
Male
5
47.50
Todd Mairs
Alen Pazin
18:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
16
263
The Young And The Restless
The Young And The Restless #263
Male Vintage
06:50:18.2
06:50:18.2
5
(7)
Vintage
5
01:31:46.0
Male
7
44.00
Simon Erickson
Gavan Cruise
20:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
19
203
Amazing Racers
Amazing Racers #203
Male Vintage
06:59:24.9
06:59:24.9
6
(8)
Vintage
6
01:40:52.7
Male
8
47.00
Stuart Bond
Tom Pettitt
21:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
40
233
Might Make It
Might Make It #233
Male Vintage
07:36:16.7
07:36:16.7
7
(14)
Vintage
7
02:17:44.5
Male
14
45.50
Jeremy Hams
Andrew Jones
23:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
48
237
Rams
Rams #237
Male Vintage
07:59:30.4
07:59:30.4
8
(16)
Vintage
8
02:40:58.2
Male
16
44.50
David Cripps
Ashley Cripps
24:16 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
56
239
Sandy Hands And A Horse
Sandy Hands And A Horse #239
Male Vintage
08:16:29.9
08:16:29.9
9
(18)
Vintage
9
02:57:57.7
Male
18
41.50
Glenn Baskerville
David Waldock
25:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
60
244
Seaschlugs
Seaschlugs #244
Male Vintage
08:18:10.3
08:18:10.3
10
(19)
Vintage
10
02:59:38.1
Male
19
49.50
Stuart Dart
Gavin Fletcher
25:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
69
232
Megaladons
Megaladons #232
Male Vintage
09:02:47.7
09:02:47.7
11
(22)
Vintage
11
03:44:15.5
Male
22
47.50
Christopher Hopkins
Mark Hill
27:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
© 2023