South 32 Rottnest Channel Swim
22 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Duo
Team
Lavan Charity Challenge
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
AddAge
Pace
Wave
8
850
Prostate Cancer Foundation
Prostate Cancer Foundation #850
Mixed 100+ Mixed
06:40:09.99
06:40:09.99
1
(1)
100+ Mixed
1
Mixed
1
AUS
Courtney Armstrong
Luke Pardini
Cody Versteeg
Emily Bongers
105
20:18 min/km
Wave 10
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
10
865
SWiM 2020
SWiM 2020 #865
Mixed 100+ Mixed
06:50:38.01
06:50:38.01
2
(2)
100+ Mixed
2
00:10:28.01
Mixed
2
AUS
Kari Barnard
Ray Kuka
Brent Stewart
Kate Molinari
144
20:50 min/km
Wave 10
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
11
859
Big Blue
Big Blue #859
Mixed 150+ Mixed
06:54:20.65
06:54:20.65
1
(3)
150+ Mixed
1
Mixed
3
AUS
Kerrie Abba
Adrian Fisk
Jon Bell
Kellie Gherardi
188
21:01 min/km
Wave 10
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
19
858
Gilbert + Tobin
Gilbert + Tobin #858
Mixed 100+ Mixed
07:21:22.01
07:21:22.01
3
(4)
100+ Mixed
3
00:41:12.01
Mixed
4
AUS
Lauren Ziegelaar
Marisa Palermo
Guy Greer
Alena Stirton
127
22:24 min/km
Wave 10
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
20
862
Just Keep Swimming
Just Keep Swimming #862
Mixed 100+ Mixed
07:26:51.02
07:26:51.02
4
(5)
100+ Mixed
4
00:46:41.03
Mixed
5
AUS
Bernard Schortinghuis
Megan Watkins
Sheridan Currie
Chloe Schortinghuis
136
22:40 min/km
Wave 10
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
21
840
Bathers Bathers Bathers Undies
Bathers Bathers Bathers Undies #840
Mixed 56+ Mixed
07:27:59.81
07:27:59.81
1
(6)
56+ Mixed
1
Mixed
6
AUS
Amanda Gould
Bianca Matthews
Lis-Marie Hunt
Sebastian Long
95
22:44 min/km
Wave 10
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
24
877
Souththirsty2
Souththirsty2 #877
Mixed 150+ Mixed
07:36:28.61
07:36:28.61
2
(7)
150+ Mixed
2
00:42:07.96
Mixed
7
AUS
Jessica Greig
Liezl Bezuidenhout
Nick Bass
Nathan Wilks
155
23:10 min/km
Wave 10
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
26
870
10 News
10 News #870
Mixed 150+ Mixed
07:40:19.81
07:40:19.81
3
(8)
150+ Mixed
3
00:45:59.16
Mixed
8
AUS
Karl Carosella
Kerri Sands
Sally Lynton
Georgina Pym
151
23:22 min/km
Wave 10
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
28
875
West19.6
West19.6 #875
Mixed 150+ Mixed
07:46:44.20
07:46:44.20
4
(9)
150+ Mixed
4
00:52:23.55
Mixed
9
AUS
Phil Mennell
Nicole Holmes
Jessica Cope
Martin Gasson
172
23:41 min/km
Wave 10
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
851
Multiplex Mantas
Multiplex Mantas #851
Mixed 100+ Mixed
07:57:36.21
07:57:36.21
5
(10)
100+ Mixed
5
01:17:26.22
Mixed
10
AUS
Jessica Baller
Luke Quinlivan
Melissa Scott
Chris Baller
104
24:14 min/km
Wave 10
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
31
871
Wadjemup Crew
Wadjemup Crew #871
Mixed 150+ Mixed
08:05:28.08
08:05:28.08
5
(11)
150+ Mixed
5
01:11:07.43
Mixed
11
AUS
Sarah Watson
Paul Denholm
Meg Delahoy
Jane Skippington
163
24:38 min/km
Wave 10
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
32
842
Nova Buoys
Nova Buoys #842
Mixed 100+ Mixed
08:06:06.21
08:06:06.21
6
(12)
100+ Mixed
6
01:25:56.21
Mixed
12
AUS
Luke Kevin
Katie Lamb
Harry Fitzgerald
Bayley Howe
113
24:40 min/km
Wave 10
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
33
868
Team SWIMMY from Kyoto and Hirosima
Team SWIMMY from Kyoto and Hirosima.. #868
Mixed 250+ Mixed
08:08:59.31
08:08:59.31
1
(13)
250+ Mixed
1
Mixed
13
JPN
Mari Kawakatsu
Toshio Tominaga
Itsuko Sugawa
Yuko Imamura
251
24:49 min/km
Wave 10
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)