Swim Thru Perth Presented by Nigel Satterley AM
19 Jan 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Satterley 3.5km Challenge
Telethon Speech & Hearing 1.6km Classic
Channel Seven 800m Splash
250m Try-It Swim
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
2
322
Harry ALEXANDER
Harry ALEXANDER #322
Male Under 18
00:05:04.02
00:05:04.02
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Under 15
1
Male
1
Subiaco Primary School
20:16 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
4
352
Lucas WIJNS
Lucas WIJNS #352
Male Under 18
00:05:14.20
00:05:14.20
2
(2)
Under 18
2
00:00:10.18
Under 15
2
Male
2
Risalie Primary
20:56 min/km
Wave 2 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
6
354
Oliver WIJNS
Oliver WIJNS #354
Male Under 18
00:05:15.56
00:05:15.56
3
(3)
Under 18
3
00:00:11.54
Under 15
3
Male
3
Risalie Primary
21:02 min/km
Wave 2 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
7
332
Rico ERASMUS
Rico ERASMUS #332
Male Under 18
00:05:16.28
00:05:16.28
4
(4)
Under 18
4
00:00:12.26
Under 15
4
Male
4
21:05 min/km
Wave 3 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
13
328
Archie COX
Archie COX #328
Male Under 18
00:05:22.63
00:05:22.63
5
(5)
Under 18
5
00:00:18.61
Under 15
5
Male
5
Subiaco Primary School
21:30 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
14
337
Leo ION
Leo ION #337
Male Under 18
00:05:23.42
00:05:23.42
6
(6)
Under 18
6
00:00:19.40
Under 15
6
Male
6
Subiaco Primary School
21:33 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
15
335
Luke HUNTER
Luke HUNTER #335
Male Under 18
00:05:24.47
00:05:24.47
7
(7)
Under 18
7
00:00:20.45
Under 15
7
Male
7
21:37 min/km
Wave 3 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
17
355
George WILKINS
George WILKINS #355
Male Under 18
00:06:08.84
00:06:08.84
8
(8)
Under 18
8
00:01:04.82
Under 15
8
Male
8
Dalkeith Primary
24:35 min/km
Wave 3 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
21
341
Griffin MURRAY
Griffin MURRAY #341
Male Under 18
00:06:22.32
00:06:22.32
9
(10)
Under 18
9
00:01:18.30
Under 15
9
Male
10
Subiaco Primary School
25:29 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
22
340
Gyo KANG
Gyo KANG #340
Male Under 18
00:06:23.24
00:06:23.24
10
(11)
Under 18
10
00:01:19.22
Under 15
10
Male
11
Subiaco Primary School
25:32 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
24
367
Tygh ROBERTS
Tygh ROBERTS #367
Male Under 18
00:06:32.93
00:06:32.93
11
(13)
Under 18
11
00:01:28.91
Under 15
11
Male
13
26:11 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
25
366
Vlad BELOU
Vlad BELOU #366
Male Under 18
00:06:37.85
00:06:37.85
12
(14)
Under 18
12
00:01:33.83
Under 15
12
Male
14
Subiaco Primary School
26:31 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
26
356
Artyom YAVISHEV
Artyom YAVISHEV #356
Male Under 18
00:06:42.99
00:06:42.99
13
(15)
Under 18
13
00:01:38.97
Under 15
13
Male
15
Subiaco Primary School
26:51 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
27
358
Elliot YONG
Elliot YONG #358
Male Under 18
00:06:52.69
00:06:52.69
14
(16)
Under 18
14
00:01:48.67
Under 15
14
Male
16
27:30 min/km
Wave 2 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
28
353
Max WIJNS
Max WIJNS #353
Male Under 18
00:06:53.37
00:06:53.37
15
(17)
Under 18
15
00:01:49.35
Under 15
15
Male
17
Risalie Primary
27:33 min/km
Wave 3 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
29
342
Casper NIEDINGER
Casper NIEDINGER #342
Male Under 18
00:06:55.08
00:06:55.08
16
(18)
Under 18
16
00:01:51.06
Under 15
16
Male
18
27:40 min/km
Wave 2 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
33
343
Dhia Rafiqi Shah NOOR IRWAN SHAH
Dhia Rafiqi Shah NOOR IRWAN SHAH #343
Male Under 18
00:07:10.31
00:07:10.31
17
(20)
Under 18
17
00:02:06.29
Under 15
17
Male
20
28:41 min/km
Wave 3 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
347
Ethan POTTER
Ethan POTTER #347
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Under 15
Male
Subiaco Primary School
Wave 1 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
329
Hayden CUNNINGHAM
Hayden CUNNINGHAM #329
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Under 15
Male
Wave 2 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
339
Oliver JAMES
Oliver JAMES #339
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Under 15
Male
Subiaco Primary School
Wave 1 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)