Channel 7 Port to Pub 2021
20 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Austral Fisheries 25km Ultra
West Australian Solo 19.7km
Rottnest Express Duo
KC Australia Team of 4
KC Australia Team of 6
Rottnest Express Duo Assisted
KC Australia Team of 4 Assisted
KC Australia Team of 6 Assisted
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Wetsuit
Pace
140
Angus STEWART
Angus STEWART #140
Male Invincibles
DNS
DNS
Invincibles
Male
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (52 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Wetsuit
Pace
1
115
Ben JIMMIESON
Ben JIMMIESON #115
Male Invincibles
05:04:38.6
05:04:38.6
1
(1)
Invincibles
1
Male
1
15:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
2
137
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #137
Female Prime
05:12:20.7
05:12:20.7
1
(1)
Prime
1
Female
1
15:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
3
117
Otto KAMENZIN
Otto KAMENZIN #117
Male Vintage
05:17:28.2
05:17:28.2
1
(2)
Vintage
1
Male
2
16:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
4
120
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #120
Male Invincibles
05:49:43.1
05:49:43.1
2
(3)
Invincibles
2
00:45:04.5
Male
3
17:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
5
133
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #133
Male Vintage
05:53:48.6
05:53:48.6
2
(4)
Vintage
2
00:36:20.4
Male
4
17:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
6
152
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #152
Male Veterans
05:57:50.8
05:57:50.8
1
(5)
Veterans
1
Male
5
18:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
7
128
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #128
Male Vintage
05:59:57.6
05:59:57.6
3
(6)
Vintage
3
00:42:29.4
Male
6
18:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
8
111
Jenna Rose GOLD
Jenna Rose GOLD #111
Female Invincibles
06:02:34.0
06:02:34.0
1
(2)
Invincibles
1
Female
2
18:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
9
102
Joe BENNETT
Joe BENNETT #102
Male Vintage
06:27:28.4
06:27:28.4
4
(7)
Vintage
4
01:10:00.2
Male
7
19:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
10
141
Thomas STEWART
Thomas STEWART #141
Male Invincibles
06:27:35.1
06:27:35.1
3
(8)
Invincibles
3
01:22:56.5
Male
8
19:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
11
113
Sam HALL
Sam HALL #113
Male Prime
06:31:59.8
06:31:59.8
1
(9)
Prime
1
Male
9
19:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
12
101
James BAKER
James BAKER #101
Male Prime
06:34:58.7
06:34:58.7
2
(10)
Prime
2
00:02:58.9
Male
10
19:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
13
155
Renee WALLER
Renee WALLER #155
Female Veterans
06:42:32.4
06:42:32.4
1
(3)
Veterans
1
Female
3
20:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
14
144
Justin TIDBURY
Justin TIDBURY #144
Male Prime
06:45:44.6
06:45:44.6
3
(11)
Prime
3
00:13:44.8
Male
11
20:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
15
149
Anna STRACHAN
Anna STRACHAN #149
Female Vintage
06:53:53.9
06:53:53.9
1
(4)
Vintage
1
Female
4
20:57 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
16
147
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #147
Female Legends
07:18:26.5
07:18:26.5
1
(5)
Legends
1
Female
5
22:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
17
122
Andrew MASLEN
Andrew MASLEN #122
Male Veterans
07:22:41.4
07:22:41.4
2
(12)
Veterans
2
01:24:50.6
Male
12
22:24 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
18
114
Rob HERKES
Rob HERKES #114
Male Vintage
07:24:12.9
07:24:12.9
5
(13)
Vintage
5
02:06:44.7
Male
13
22:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
19
116
James JULIAN
James JULIAN #116
Male Invincibles
07:31:25.5
07:31:25.5
4
(14)
Invincibles
4
02:26:46.9
Male
14
22:51 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
20
105
Sam CAMPBELL
Sam CAMPBELL #105
Male Vintage
07:39:06.9
07:39:06.9
6
(15)
Vintage
6
02:21:38.7
Male
15
23:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
21
121
Chris MACKINNON
Chris MACKINNON #121
Male Prime
07:42:59.7
07:42:59.7
4
(16)
Prime
4
01:10:59.9
Male
16
23:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
22
124
Andrew MCLEAN
Andrew MCLEAN #124
Male Prime
07:43:00.1
07:43:00.1
5
(17)
Prime
5
01:11:00.3
Male
17
23:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
23
104
Olly CAIRNS
Olly CAIRNS #104
Male Vintage
07:43:50.1
07:43:50.1
7
(18)
Vintage
7
02:26:21.9
Male
18
23:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
24
108
Susan DOLGOY
Susan DOLGOY #108
Female Veterans
08:10:02.8
08:10:02.8
2
(6)
Veterans
2
01:27:30.4
Female
6
24:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
25
126
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #126
Female Prime
08:12:19.6
08:12:19.6
2
(7)
Prime
2
02:59:58.9
Female
7
24:55 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
26
156
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #156
Male Vintage
08:29:00.4
08:29:00.4
8
(19)
Vintage
8
03:11:32.2
Male
19
25:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
27
157
Jaimie PERRY
Jaimie PERRY #157
Male Vintage
08:29:03.4
08:29:03.4
9
(20)
Vintage
9
03:11:35.2
Male
20
25:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
28
107
Louisa CRUZ
Louisa CRUZ #107
Female Vintage
08:33:17.1
08:33:17.1
2
(8)
Vintage
2
01:39:23.2
Female
8
25:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
29
109
Simon ELLIOTT
Simon ELLIOTT #109
Male Veterans
08:39:04.0
08:39:04.0
3
(21)
Veterans
3
02:41:13.2
Male
21
26:16 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
30
136
Patrick SEWELL
Patrick SEWELL #136
Male Invincibles
08:42:27.2
08:42:27.2
5
(22)
Invincibles
5
03:37:48.6
Male
22
26:27 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
31
118
Sarah KANTHER
Sarah KANTHER #118
Female Invincibles
09:06:53.6
09:06:53.6
2
(9)
Invincibles
2
03:04:19.6
Female
9
27:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
32
150
Marcus PAYNE
Marcus PAYNE #150
Male Vintage
09:15:51.1
09:15:51.1
10
(23)
Vintage
10
03:58:22.9
Male
23
28:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
33
142
Shane STILES
Shane STILES #142
Male Veterans
09:48:04.0
09:48:04.0
4
(24)
Veterans
4
03:50:13.2
Male
24
29:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
34
153
Elizabeth WOOLLARD
Elizabeth WOOLLARD #153
Female Prime
10:02:54.9
10:02:54.9
3
(10)
Prime
3
04:50:34.2
Female
10
30:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
35
154
Jacqui MORGAN
Jacqui MORGAN #154
Female Prime
10:02:55.9
10:02:55.9
4
(11)
Prime
4
04:50:35.2
Female
11
30:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
36
148
Jeffery YOUNG
Jeffery YOUNG #148
Male Vintage
10:05:14.6
10:05:14.6
11
(25)
Vintage
11
04:47:46.4
Male
25
30:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
37
145
Ruairi WARD
Ruairi WARD #145
Male Vintage
10:09:36.4
10:09:36.4
12
(26)
Vintage
12
04:52:08.2
Male
26
30:51 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
38
125
Paul MILLER
Paul MILLER #125
Male Vintage
10:14:54.3
10:14:54.3
13
(27)
Vintage
13
04:57:26.1
Male
27
31:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
39
119
Ava LONGLEY
Ava LONGLEY #119
Female Juvies
10:19:48.5
10:19:48.5
1
(12)
Juvies
1
Female
12
31:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
40
138
Paul SKIPWORTH
Paul SKIPWORTH #138
Male Vintage
10:36:07.3
10:36:07.3
14
(28)
Vintage
14
05:18:39.1
Male
28
32:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
129
Georgia ONGAREZOS
Georgia ONGAREZOS #129
Female Invincibles
DSQ
DSQ
Invincibles
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
106
Julie COVICH
Julie COVICH #106
Female Veterans
DNF
DNF
Veterans
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
123
Neil MCALLISTER
Neil MCALLISTER #123
Male Vintage
DNF
DNF
Vintage
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
127
John MUIR
John MUIR #127
Male Veterans
DNF
DNF
Veterans
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
132
Steve PAYNE
Steve PAYNE #132
Male Legends
DNF
DNF
Legends
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
135
Zoe SCOTT-KING
Zoe SCOTT-KING #135
Female Vintage
DNF
DNF
Vintage
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
103
Duncan BUNNING
Duncan BUNNING #103
Male Vintage
DNS
DNS
Vintage
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
110
Stephen FERGUSON
Stephen FERGUSON #110
Male Legends
DNS
DNS
Legends
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
134
Lisa ROMEO
Lisa ROMEO #134
Female Vintage
DNS
DNS
Vintage
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
139
Annemie SPRENGER DE ROVER
Annemie SPRENGER DE ROVER #139
Female Vintage
DNS
DNS
Vintage
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (52 items)
© 2023