Swimming WA OWS 1718 #10 - Mandurah
5 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Points
Pace
1
881
Daniel BEALES
Daniel BEALES #881
Male Under 15
00:06:58.0
00:06:58.0
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
4
13:56 min/km
2
943
Hannah SOUTH
Hannah SOUTH #943
Female Under 15
00:07:11.1
00:07:11.1
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Kwinana Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
4
14:22 min/km
3
937
Jordan PREECE
Jordan PREECE #937
Female Under 18
00:07:18.1
00:07:18.1
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Female
2
Thornlie Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
4
14:36 min/km
4
903
Sam PREECE
Sam PREECE #903
Male Under 15
00:07:31.9
00:07:31.9
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:33.9
Male
2
Thornlie Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
15:03 min/km
5
919
Alannah CAMERON
Alannah CAMERON #919
Female Under 15
00:07:37.1
00:07:37.1
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:00:26.0
Female
3
Kwinana Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
15:14 min/km
6
889
Lachlan GODFREY
Lachlan GODFREY #889
Male Under 15
00:07:42.5
00:07:42.5
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:00:44.5
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
3
15:25 min/km
7
887
Lucas FAZARI
Lucas FAZARI #887
Male Under 11
00:07:49.3
00:07:49.3
1
(4)
Under 11
1
Male
4
Tuart Hill Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
4
15:38 min/km
8
313
Millie SALES
Millie SALES #313
Female Under 15
00:08:08.1
00:08:08.1
3
(4)
Under 15
3
00:00:57.0
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
3
16:16 min/km
9
911
Taine WILLIAMS
Taine WILLIAMS #911
Male Under 11
00:08:21.5
00:08:21.5
2
(5)
Under 11
2
00:00:32.2
Male
5
Rockingham Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
16:43 min/km
10
928
Heidi GSTAETTNER
Heidi GSTAETTNER #928
Female Under 11
00:08:24.9
00:08:24.9
1
(5)
Under 11
1
Female
5
Peel Aquatic Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
4
16:49 min/km
11
902
Anwar MARENO
Anwar MARENO #902
Male Chaperone
00:08:25.0
00:08:25.0
1
(6)
Chaperone
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
4
16:50 min/km
12
888
Harry GODFREY
Harry GODFREY #888
Male Under 15
00:08:34.4
00:08:34.4
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:01:36.4
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
17:08 min/km
13
939
Serena QUINN
Serena QUINN #939
Female Under 11
00:08:42.4
00:08:42.4
2
(6)
Under 11
2
00:00:17.5
Female
6
Rockingham Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
17:24 min/km
14
917
Hannah BEANEY
Hannah BEANEY #917
Female Under 15
00:09:03.7
00:09:03.7
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:01:52.6
Female
7
Thornlie Swim Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:07 min/km
15
886
Spencer DRUMMOND
Spencer DRUMMOND #886
Male Under 11
00:09:07.4
00:09:07.4
3
(8)
Under 11
3
00:01:18.1
Male
8
Busselton Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
3
18:14 min/km
16
923
Ariane DIGGINS
Ariane DIGGINS #923
Female Under 11
00:09:11.1
00:09:11.1
3
(8)
Under 11
3
00:00:46.2
Female
8
Bunbury Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
3
18:22 min/km
17
931
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #931
Female Chaperone
00:09:11.8
00:09:11.8
1
(9)
Chaperone
1
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
4
18:23 min/km
18
936
Bronte MLADINEO
Bronte MLADINEO #936
Female Under 11
00:09:12.3
00:09:12.3
4
(10)
Under 11
4
00:00:47.4
Female
10
Peel Aquatic Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:24 min/km
19
899
Finn LANDSBOROUGH
Finn LANDSBOROUGH #899
Male Under 15
00:09:13.2
00:09:13.2
5
(9)
Under 15
5
00:02:15.2
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
2
18:26 min/km
20
908
Patrick STELLINO
Patrick STELLINO #908
Male Chaperone
00:09:13.9
00:09:13.9
2
(10)
Chaperone
2
00:00:48.9
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
18:27 min/km
21
316
Tristan VAN WAAS
Tristan VAN WAAS #316
Male Under 11
00:09:15.1
00:09:15.1
4
(11)
Under 11
4
00:01:25.8
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:30 min/km
22
925
Shannen EDWARDS
Shannen EDWARDS #925
Female Under 18
00:09:18.1
00:09:18.1
2
(11)
Under 18
2
00:02:00.0
Female
11
Kwinana Swim Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
18:36 min/km
23
317
Edwin VAN WAA
Edwin VAN WAA #317
Male Chaperone
00:09:21.4
00:09:21.4
3
(12)
Chaperone
3
00:00:56.4
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
3
18:42 min/km
24
890
Aiden HILL
Aiden HILL #890
Male Under 15
00:09:25.4
00:09:25.4
6
(13)
Under 15
6
00:02:27.4
Male
13
Bunbury Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
18:50 min/km
25
906
Raymond SALES
Raymond SALES #906
Male Under 15
00:09:43.8
00:09:43.8
7
(14)
Under 15
7
00:02:45.8
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
1
19:27 min/km
26
898
Nicholas KRYACHOK
Nicholas KRYACHOK #898
Male Under 11
00:09:46.6
00:09:46.6
5
(15)
Under 11
5
00:01:57.3
Male
15
Tuart Hill Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
2
19:33 min/km
27
882
Andy BEE
Andy BEE #882
Male Legends (35-49)
00:09:56.7
00:09:56.7
1
(16)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
4
19:53 min/km
28
894
Toby HUGHES
Toby HUGHES #894
Male Under 11
00:10:01.0
00:10:01.0
6
(17)
Under 11
6
00:02:11.7
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
20:02 min/km
29
930
Becky HUGHES
Becky HUGHES #930
Female Chaperone
00:10:01.4
00:10:01.4
2
(12)
Chaperone
2
00:00:49.6
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
20:02 min/km
30
915
Madeleine ANSPACH
Madeleine ANSPACH #915
Female Under 18
00:10:02.0
00:10:02.0
3
(13)
Under 18
3
00:02:43.9
Female
13
Wongan Hills Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
3
20:04 min/km
31
878
Liam ALEXANDER
Liam ALEXANDER #878
Male Open (18-34)
00:10:06.6
00:10:06.6
1
(18)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
4
20:13 min/km
32
927
Cath GODFREY
Cath GODFREY #927
Female Chaperone
00:10:07.1
00:10:07.1
3
(14)
Chaperone
3
00:00:55.3
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
3
20:14 min/km
33
910
Ian WILLIAMS
Ian WILLIAMS #910
Male Chaperone
00:10:17.2
00:10:17.2
4
(19)
Chaperone
4
00:01:52.2
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
20:34 min/km
34
879
Scott ALEXANDER
Scott ALEXANDER #879
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:10:19.6
00:10:19.6
1
(20)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
4
20:39 min/km
35
945
Keeley SOUTH
Keeley SOUTH #945
Female Under 11
00:10:23.8
00:10:23.8
5
(15)
Under 11
5
00:01:58.9
Female
15
Kwinana Swim Club
4
Western Australia
AUS
2
20:47 min/km
36
909
Lucas WHITE
Lucas WHITE #909
Male Under 15
00:10:31.2
00:10:31.2
8
(21)
Under 15
8
00:03:33.2
Male
21
Kwinana Swim Club
5
Western Australia
AUS
0.5
21:02 min/km
37
938
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #938
Female Chaperone
00:10:32.8
00:10:32.8
4
(16)
Chaperone
4
00:01:21.0
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
21:05 min/km
38
918
Indi BUEDDEMANN
Indi BUEDDEMANN #918
Female Under 15
00:10:41.3
00:10:41.3
5
(17)
Under 15
5
00:03:30.2
Female
17
Breakers WA Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
2
21:22 min/km
39
892
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #892
Male Under 11
00:10:42.5
00:10:42.5
7
(22)
Under 11
7
00:02:53.2
Male
22
Central Aquatic Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
1
21:25 min/km
40
893
Christopher HOPKINS
Christopher HOPKINS #893
Male Chaperone
00:10:49.7
00:10:49.7
5
(23)
Chaperone
5
00:02:24.7
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
2
21:39 min/km
41
880
Samuel ANSPACH
Samuel ANSPACH #880
Male Under 15
00:10:57.9
00:10:57.9
9
(24)
Under 15
9
00:03:59.9
Male
24
Wongan Hills Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:55 min/km
42
912
Tarick WILSON
Tarick WILSON #912
Male Under 11
00:11:26.2
00:11:26.2
8
(25)
Under 11
8
00:03:36.9
Male
25
Kwinana Swim Club
6
Western Australia
AUS
0.5
22:52 min/km
43
940
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #940
Female Legends (35-49)
00:11:29.9
00:11:29.9
1
(18)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
4
22:59 min/km
44
904
Hugh QUINN
Hugh QUINN #904
Male Chaperone
00:11:30.2
00:11:30.2
6
(26)
Chaperone
6
00:03:05.2
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
23:00 min/km
45
324
Charlie BEE
Charlie BEE #324
Male Under 11
00:11:44.7
00:11:44.7
9
(27)
Under 11
9
00:03:55.4
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:29 min/km
46
325
Amber BEE
Amber BEE #325
Female Chaperone
00:11:45.6
00:11:45.6
5
(19)
Chaperone
5
00:02:33.8
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
2
23:31 min/km
47
934
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #934
Female Legends (35-49)
00:11:47.3
00:11:47.3
2
(20)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:17.4
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
23:34 min/km
48
907
Brett SOUTH
Brett SOUTH #907
Male Chaperone
00:11:47.9
00:11:47.9
7
(28)
Chaperone
7
00:03:22.9
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
1
23:35 min/km
49
914
Marina ABRASHKINA
Marina ABRASHKINA #914
Female Chaperone
00:12:00.4
00:12:00.4
6
(21)
Chaperone
6
00:02:48.6
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
24:00 min/km
50
913
Tim WILSON
Tim WILSON #913
Male Chaperone
00:12:03.0
00:12:03.0
8
(29)
Chaperone
8
00:03:38.0
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
0.5
24:06 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)