Cotto Swim
24 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Swim
1km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
20
401
A WILLIAMS
A WILLIAMS #401
Male 50-59
00:26:01
00:26:01
3
(12)
50-59
3
00:01:34
Male
12
26:01 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
1
438
Matilda BANFIELD
Matilda BANFIELD #438
Female Under 16
00:22:14
00:22:14
1
(1)
Under 16
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
22:14 min/km
2
52
Jonathon TAYLOR
Jonathon TAYLOR #52
Male 20-29
00:22:22
00:22:22
1
(1)
20-29
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
22:22 min/km
3
38
Taylor LUSK
Taylor LUSK #38
Female Under 16
00:22:33
00:22:33
2
(2)
Under 16
2
00:00:18
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
22:33 min/km
4
6
Aleisha CARPENE
Aleisha CARPENE #6
Female Under 16
00:22:51
00:22:51
3
(3)
Under 16
3
00:00:36
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
22:51 min/km
5
20
Timothy DONOVAN
Timothy DONOVAN #20
Male 30-39
00:23:00
00:23:00
1
(2)
30-39
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
23:00 min/km
6
57
Georgia YOUNG
Georgia YOUNG #57
Female 30-39
00:23:37
00:23:37
1
(4)
30-39
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
23:37 min/km
7
395
Duncan TAYLOR
Duncan TAYLOR #395
Male 30-39
00:23:43
00:23:43
2
(3)
30-39
2
00:00:42
Male
3
23:43 min/km
8
127
Neil DUFFY
Neil DUFFY #127
Male 30-39
00:23:49
00:23:49
3
(4)
30-39
3
00:00:48
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
23:49 min/km
9
53
Verna TAYLOR
Verna TAYLOR #53
Female 40-49
00:24:13
00:24:13
1
(5)
40-49
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
24:13 min/km
10
42
Matthew MCCOMB
Matthew MCCOMB #42
Male 20-29
00:24:17
00:24:17
2
(5)
20-29
2
00:01:55
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
24:17 min/km
11
382
Andrew FARQULLARSON
Andrew FARQULLARSON #382
Male 20-29
00:24:22
00:24:22
3
(6)
20-29
3
00:02:00
Male
6
24:22 min/km
12
388
Elizabeth FOWLER
Elizabeth FOWLER #388
Female 40-49
00:24:27
00:24:27
2
(6)
40-49
2
00:00:14
Female
6
24:27 min/km
13
41
Adam MAXWELL
Adam MAXWELL #41
Male 50-59
00:24:27
00:24:27
1
(7)
50-59
1
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
24:27 min/km
14
25
Sarah HARLOE
Sarah HARLOE #25
Female 20-29
00:24:28
00:24:28
1
(7)
20-29
1
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
24:28 min/km
15
50
David SMITH
David SMITH #50
Male 30-39
00:24:32
00:24:32
4
(8)
30-39
4
00:01:32
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
24:32 min/km
16
434
Tim BANFIELD
Tim BANFIELD #434
Male 40-49
00:25:04
00:25:04
1
(9)
40-49
1
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
25:04 min/km
17
435
Clancy BANFIELD
Clancy BANFIELD #435
Male Under 16
00:25:04
00:25:04
1
(10)
Under 16
1
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
25:04 min/km
18
68
Charlotte BALL
Charlotte BALL #68
Female Under 16
00:25:15
00:25:15
4
(8)
Under 16
4
00:03:00
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
25:15 min/km
19
400
Dewi WILLIAMS
Dewi WILLIAMS #400
Male 50-59
00:25:37
00:25:37
2
(11)
50-59
2
00:01:09
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
25:37 min/km
20
401
A WILLIAMS
A WILLIAMS #401
Male 50-59
00:26:01
00:26:01
3
(12)
50-59
3
00:01:34
Male
12
26:01 min/km
21
37
Jennifer LAMBLEY
Jennifer LAMBLEY #37
Female 20-29
00:26:04
00:26:04
2
(9)
20-29
2
00:01:35
Female
9
New South Wales
AUS
26:04 min/km
22
294
Frank STAPLETON
Frank STAPLETON #294
Male 60-69
00:26:17
00:26:17
1
(13)
60-69
1
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
26:17 min/km
23
4
Dion BRUYNS
Dion BRUYNS #4
Male 40-49
00:26:21
00:26:21
2
(14)
40-49
2
00:01:16
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
26:21 min/km
24
281
Tarley SLAWSON
Tarley SLAWSON #281
Female 30-39
00:26:36
00:26:36
2
(10)
30-39
2
00:02:58
Female
10
New South Wales
AUS
26:36 min/km
25
28
Meg HOWARD
Meg HOWARD #28
Female 20-29
00:26:39
00:26:39
3
(11)
20-29
3
00:02:11
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
26:39 min/km
26
43
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #43
Female 40-49
00:26:51
00:26:51
3
(12)
40-49
3
00:02:38
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
26:51 min/km
27
3
Katy BROOKS
Katy BROOKS #3
Female 30-39
00:28:01
00:28:01
3
(13)
30-39
3
00:04:23
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
28:01 min/km
28
277
Lindsey SHEPHERD
Lindsey SHEPHERD #277
Female 50-59
00:28:07
00:28:07
1
(14)
50-59
1
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
28:07 min/km
29
16
Peter DE LEO
Peter DE LEO #16
Male 40-49
00:28:09
00:28:09
3
(15)
40-49
3
00:03:04
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
28:09 min/km
30
390
Susie DAVISON
Susie DAVISON #390
Female 30-39
00:28:24
00:28:24
4
(15)
30-39
4
00:04:46
Female
15
28:24 min/km
31
396
Lisa TAYLOR
Lisa TAYLOR #396
Female 30-39
00:28:24
00:28:24
5
(16)
30-39
5
00:04:47
Female
16
28:24 min/km
32
33
Nat KELSALL
Nat KELSALL #33
Female 40-49
00:28:35
00:28:35
4
(17)
40-49
4
00:04:22
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
28:35 min/km
33
32
Niamh KEANE
Niamh KEANE #32
Female 50-59
00:28:39
00:28:39
2
(18)
50-59
2
00:00:32
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
28:39 min/km
34
410
Sarah THOMAS
Sarah THOMAS #410
Female 40-49
00:28:41
00:28:41
5
(19)
40-49
5
00:04:28
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
28:41 min/km
35
173
Mark HOFFMANN
Mark HOFFMANN #173
Male 50-59
00:28:46
00:28:46
4
(16)
50-59
4
00:04:19
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
28:46 min/km
36
75
Samantha BELL
Samantha BELL #75
Female 20-29
00:28:46
00:28:46
4
(20)
20-29
4
00:04:18
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
28:46 min/km
37
7
Bronwyn CARTER
Bronwyn CARTER #7
Female 30-39
00:29:00
00:29:00
6
(21)
30-39
6
00:05:22
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
29:00 min/km
38
5
Caroline CANHAM
Caroline CANHAM #5
Female 30-39
00:29:08
00:29:08
7
(22)
30-39
7
00:05:30
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
29:08 min/km
39
23
Justin HAM
Justin HAM #23
Male 40-49
00:29:12
00:29:12
4
(17)
40-49
4
00:04:08
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
29:12 min/km
40
249
Alana PHILLIPS
Alana PHILLIPS #249
Female 40-49
00:29:21
00:29:21
6
(23)
40-49
6
00:05:08
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
29:21 min/km
41
488
Harriet ALDEN
Harriet ALDEN #488
Female 20-29
00:29:27
00:29:27
5
(24)
20-29
5
00:04:58
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
29:27 min/km
42
9
Benjamin CLARKE
Benjamin CLARKE #9
Male 40-49
00:29:35
00:29:35
5
(18)
40-49
5
00:04:30
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
29:35 min/km
43
13
Teresa DAY
Teresa DAY #13
Female 40-49
00:29:47
00:29:47
7
(25)
40-49
7
00:05:34
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
29:47 min/km
44
31
Joy JOHNSON
Joy JOHNSON #31
Female 50-59
00:29:49
00:29:49
3
(26)
50-59
3
00:01:41
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
29:49 min/km
45
11
Ian COLES
Ian COLES #11
Male 40-49
00:29:53
00:29:53
6
(19)
40-49
6
00:04:48
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
29:53 min/km
46
237
Kate OKEEFFE
Kate OKEEFFE #237
Female 40-49
00:29:54
00:29:54
8
(27)
40-49
8
00:05:40
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
29:54 min/km
47
17
Elizabeth DENNESS
Elizabeth DENNESS #17
Female 30-39
00:30:03
00:30:03
8
(28)
30-39
8
00:06:25
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
30:03 min/km
48
54
Marie TURNER
Marie TURNER #54
Female 30-39
00:30:08
00:30:08
9
(29)
30-39
9
00:06:30
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
30:08 min/km
49
51
Kate SMITHERS
Kate SMITHERS #51
Female 30-39
00:30:13
00:30:13
10
(30)
30-39
10
00:06:35
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
30:13 min/km
50
14
Annemarie DE LEO
Annemarie DE LEO #14
Female 40-49
00:30:27
00:30:27
9
(31)
40-49
9
00:06:14
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
30:27 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)