Swimming WA OWS 1718 #9 - Shorehaven
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Points
Pace
20
473
Neville WHITE
Neville WHITE #473
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:23:14
00:23:14
3
(13)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:01:53
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
18:35 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (55 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Points
Pace
1
328
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #328
Male Legends (35-49)
00:17:03
00:17:03
1
(1)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
1
Tuart Hill Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:38 min/km
2
324
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #324
Male Under 18
00:18:32
00:18:32
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
14:49 min/km
3
339
Paul NAYLER
Paul NAYLER #339
Male Legends (35-49)
00:18:44
00:18:44
2
(3)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:01:41
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
14:59 min/km
4
336
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #336
Female Under 15
00:19:30
00:19:30
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
15:36 min/km
5
488
Rebecca MOORE
Rebecca MOORE #488
Female Open (18-34)
00:19:32
00:19:32
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
15:37 min/km
6
316
Finn CAPPELLETTI
Finn CAPPELLETTI #316
Male Under 15
00:19:42
00:19:42
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Male
4
Victoria Park Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:45 min/km
7
489
Beth RANKIN
Beth RANKIN #489
Female Under 15
00:20:50
00:20:50
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:01:20
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
16:40 min/km
8
487
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #487
Female Open (18-34)
00:20:55
00:20:55
2
(4)
Open (18-34)
2
00:01:22
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
16:44 min/km
9
335
Ollie RICHMOND
Ollie RICHMOND #335
Male Under 15
00:21:01
00:21:01
2
(5)
Under 15
2
00:01:18
Male
5
Breakers WA Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
16:48 min/km
10
340
Geoff POTTS
Geoff POTTS #340
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:21:21
00:21:21
1
(6)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
6
17:04 min/km
11
470
Darren WARES
Darren WARES #470
Male Legends (35-49)
00:21:27
00:21:27
3
(7)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:04:24
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
17:09 min/km
12
325
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #325
Male Legends (35-49)
00:21:38
00:21:38
4
(8)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:04:34
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
17:18 min/km
13
479
Halesha DIAZ
Halesha DIAZ #479
Female Legends (35-49)
00:22:13
00:22:13
1
(5)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
17:46 min/km
14
322
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #322
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:48
00:22:48
5
(9)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:05:45
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
18:14 min/km
15
478
Rowena BURCH
Rowena BURCH #478
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:50
00:22:50
3
(6)
Open (18-34)
3
00:03:18
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
18:16 min/km
16
327
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #327
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:55
00:22:55
6
(10)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:05:52
Male
10
s
Western Australia
AUS
18:20 min/km
17
861
Michael DAVIS
Michael DAVIS #861
Male Open (18-34)
00:23:03
00:23:03
1
(11)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
18:26 min/km
18
480
Renee ELLIOTT
Renee ELLIOTT #480
Female Under 15
00:23:10
00:23:10
3
(7)
Under 15
3
00:03:40
Female
7
Guildford & Kalamunda Districts Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
18:32 min/km
19
323
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #323
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:23:13
00:23:13
2
(12)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:01:51
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
18:34 min/km
20
473
Neville WHITE
Neville WHITE #473
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:23:14
00:23:14
3
(13)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:01:53
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
18:35 min/km
21
334
Matt RICHMOND
Matt RICHMOND #334
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:36
00:23:36
7
(14)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:06:33
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
18:52 min/km
22
468
Anton TSORVAS
Anton TSORVAS #468
Male Open (18-34)
00:23:39
00:23:39
2
(15)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:35
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
18:55 min/km
23
333
Tom RANKIN
Tom RANKIN #333
Male Under 15
00:23:56
00:23:56
3
(16)
Under 15
3
00:04:14
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
19:08 min/km
24
329
Lachlan MADDEN
Lachlan MADDEN #329
Male Under 18
00:24:09
00:24:09
2
(17)
Under 18
2
00:05:37
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
19:19 min/km
25
471
Callum WEBB
Callum WEBB #471
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:32
00:24:32
3
(18)
Open (18-34)
3
00:01:28
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
19:37 min/km
26
331
Kelvin MOORE
Kelvin MOORE #331
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:15
00:25:15
4
(19)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:03:53
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
20:12 min/km
27
476
Renae BEDDOWS
Renae BEDDOWS #476
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:18
00:25:18
4
(8)
Open (18-34)
4
00:05:46
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
20:14 min/km
28
332
Spencer PHILLIPS
Spencer PHILLIPS #332
Male Under 15
00:25:23
00:25:23
4
(20)
Under 15
4
00:05:40
Male
20
Guildford & Kalamunda Districts Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
20:18 min/km
29
314
Charles BARBARO
Charles BARBARO #314
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:23
00:25:23
5
(21)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:04:01
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
20:18 min/km
30
330
Alex MASSEY
Alex MASSEY #330
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:56
00:25:56
4
(22)
Open (18-34)
4
00:02:52
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
20:44 min/km
31
494
Miranda WEAVER
Miranda WEAVER #494
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:18
00:26:18
2
(9)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:04:04
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
21:02 min/km
32
321
Steve DOUBLEDAY
Steve DOUBLEDAY #321
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:26:19
00:26:19
6
(23)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:04:58
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
21:03 min/km
33
319
Mathew DONELLY
Mathew DONELLY #319
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:49
00:26:49
8
(24)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:09:46
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
21:27 min/km
34
492
Sienna TOLOMEI
Sienna TOLOMEI #492
Female Under 18
00:27:14
00:27:14
1
(10)
Under 18
1
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
21:47 min/km
35
469
Craig WALE
Craig WALE #469
Male Open (18-34)
00:29:10
00:29:10
5
(25)
Open (18-34)
5
00:06:06
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
23:20 min/km
36
318
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #318
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:29:19
00:29:19
7
(26)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:07:57
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
23:27 min/km
37
481
Nicola HILL
Nicola HILL #481
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:29:39
00:29:39
1
(11)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
23:43 min/km
38
485
Christel MAGORIAN
Christel MAGORIAN #485
Female Legends (35-49)
00:30:48
00:30:48
3
(12)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:08:34
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
24:38 min/km
39
490
Jeanette SCANLAN
Jeanette SCANLAN #490
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:31:09
00:31:09
2
(13)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:01:30
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
24:55 min/km
40
472
Tim WESTON
Tim WESTON #472
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:31:10
00:31:10
8
(27)
Super Legends (50+)
8
00:09:49
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
24:56 min/km
41
342
Roxanne VISSER
Roxanne VISSER #342
Female Open (18-34)
00:31:18
00:31:18
5
(14)
Open (18-34)
5
00:11:45
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
25:02 min/km
42
491
Susie SINGH
Susie SINGH #491
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:33:10
00:33:10
3
(15)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:03:31
Female
15
Southshore Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
26:32 min/km
43
308
Natalie HUNTER
Natalie HUNTER #308
Female Legends (35-49)
00:33:37
00:33:37
4
(16)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:11:24
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
26:53 min/km
44
474
Jay ANDERSON
Jay ANDERSON #474
Female Legends (35-49)
00:33:41
00:33:41
5
(17)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:11:28
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
26:56 min/km
45
315
Sam BROUGHTON
Sam BROUGHTON #315
Male Open (18-34)
00:34:08
00:34:08
6
(28)
Open (18-34)
6
00:11:04
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
27:18 min/km
46
483
Shirley HUPPATZ
Shirley HUPPATZ #483
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:35:39
00:35:39
4
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:06:00
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
28:31 min/km
484
Liz JEAL
Liz JEAL #484
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
486
Anna MASSEY
Anna MASSEY #486
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
493
Marie WATSON
Marie WATSON #493
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
317
Ben COLLINS
Ben COLLINS #317
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (55 items)
© 2023