Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 4 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
844
744
Dayna FENNELL
Dayna FENNELL #744
Female Y10
00:27:17.35
00:27:17.35
148
(837)
Y10
148
00:15:33.40
Female
837
CORB
9:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:13:48.10
9:12 min/km
844
147
00:13:29.25
8:59 min/km
844
148
472
745
Katia FERNANDES
Katia FERNANDES #745
Female Y10
00:19:24.87
00:19:24.87
92
(467)
Y10
92
00:07:40.92
Female
467
CORB
6:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:57.82
5:58 min/km
417
79
00:10:27.05
6:58 min/km
472
92
746
Joanne FORTUNA
Joanne FORTUNA #746
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
CORB
Wave 3 Yr10
881
747
Alexis FRANCIS
Alexis FRANCIS #747
Female Y10
00:31:29.80
00:31:29.80
152
(874)
Y10
152
00:19:45.85
Female
874
CORB
10:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:14:54.10
9:56 min/km
869
152
00:16:35.69
11:03 min/km
881
152
803
748
Olivia FRANCIS
Olivia FRANCIS #748
Female Y10
00:25:32.58
00:25:32.58
139
(797)
Y10
139
00:13:48.63
Female
797
CORB
8:30 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:18.86
8:12 min/km
808
142
00:13:13.72
8:49 min/km
803
139
209
749
Grace HUTCHINSON
Grace HUTCHINSON #749
Female Y10
00:16:20.62
00:16:20.62
37
(205)
Y10
37
00:04:36.67
Female
205
CORB
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:44.89
5:09 min/km
200
31
00:08:35.72
5:43 min/km
209
37
750
Amber KINNANE
Amber KINNANE #750
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
CORB
Wave 3 Yr10
751
Sophie KUNNEN
Sophie KUNNEN #751
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
CORB
Wave 3 Yr10
585
752
Kitriana LIM
Kitriana LIM #752
Female Y10
00:20:55.88
00:20:55.88
103
(580)
Y10
103
00:09:11.93
Female
580
CORB
6:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:55.85
6:37 min/km
568
104
00:11:00.02
7:20 min/km
585
103
770
753
Madeline MILLER
Madeline MILLER #753
Female Y10
00:24:03.85
00:24:03.85
132
(764)
Y10
132
00:12:19.90
Female
764
CORB
8:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:31.20
7:00 min/km
642
115
00:13:32.65
9:01 min/km
770
132
306
754
Madeline NISKI
Madeline NISKI #754
Female Y10
00:17:29.62
00:17:29.62
61
(301)
Y10
61
00:05:45.67
Female
301
CORB
5:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:21.34
5:34 min/km
313
56
00:09:08.28
6:05 min/km
306
61
755
Darcey PENDERGAST
Darcey PENDERGAST #755
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
CORB
Wave 3 Yr10
74
756
Grace RITCHIE
Grace RITCHIE #756
Female Y10
00:14:35.75
00:14:35.75
15
(70)
Y10
15
00:02:51.80
Female
70
CORB
4:51 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:59.47
4:39 min/km
69
15
00:07:36.27
5:04 min/km
74
15
757
Trinity THOMAS
Trinity THOMAS #757
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
CORB
Wave 3 Yr10
25
758
Alexandra TINCOMBE
Alexandra TINCOMBE #758
Female Y10
00:13:13.88
00:13:13.88
9
(22)
Y10
9
00:01:29.93
Female
22
CORB
4:24 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:31.19
4:20 min/km
30
11
00:06:42.68
4:28 min/km
25
9
759
Stephanie TORY
Stephanie TORY #759
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
CORB
Wave 3 Yr10
224
760
Piper WALTERS
Piper WALTERS #760
Female Y10
00:16:29.79
00:16:29.79
42
(220)
Y10
42
00:04:45.84
Female
220
CORB
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:26.43
5:37 min/km
335
65
00:08:03.36
5:22 min/km
224
42
383
761
Gillian WHITEHEAD
Gillian WHITEHEAD #761
Female Y10
00:18:19.39
00:18:19.39
73
(378)
Y10
73
00:06:35.44
Female
378
CORB
6:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:43.93
5:49 min/km
382
71
00:09:35.45
6:23 min/km
383
73
190
556
Genevieve BROWN
Genevieve BROWN #556
Female Y09
00:16:05.00
00:16:05.00
16
(186)
Y09
16
00:02:19.63
Female
186
CORB
5:21 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:25.62
4:57 min/km
144
13
00:08:39.38
5:46 min/km
190
16
744
557
Jordan COLGAN
Jordan COLGAN #557
Female Y09
00:23:31.44
00:23:31.44
118
(738)
Y09
118
00:09:46.08
Female
738
CORB
7:50 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:57.43
7:58 min/km
783
132
00:11:34.01
7:42 min/km
744
118
558
Jessica COLLEY
Jessica COLLEY #558
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
CORB
Wave 4 Yr09
583
559
Eloise DAVIS
Eloise DAVIS #559
Female Y09
00:20:54.32
00:20:54.32
86
(578)
Y09
86
00:07:08.95
Female
578
CORB
6:58 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:56.59
6:37 min/km
571
80
00:10:57.72
7:18 min/km
583
86
747
560
Hannah GODWIN
Hannah GODWIN #560
Female Y09
00:23:34.30
00:23:34.30
120
(741)
Y09
120
00:09:48.93
Female
741
CORB
7:51 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:50.58
7:13 min/km
680
104
00:12:43.71
8:29 min/km
747
120
734
561
Amy GRIFFIN
Amy GRIFFIN #561
Female Y09
00:23:17.63
00:23:17.63
116
(728)
Y09
116
00:09:32.26
Female
728
CORB
7:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:07.82
7:25 min/km
721
112
00:12:09.80
8:06 min/km
734
116
562
Lauren HARDBOTTLE
Lauren HARDBOTTLE #562
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
CORB
Wave 4 Yr09
470
563
Amalie HODGE
Amalie HODGE #563
Female Y09
00:19:24.32
00:19:24.32
61
(465)
Y09
61
00:05:38.95
Female
465
CORB
6:28 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:02.32
5:21 min/km
261
29
00:11:22.00
7:34 min/km
470
61
226
564
Ruby HODGE
Ruby HODGE #564
Female Y09
00:16:30.78
00:16:30.78
21
(222)
Y09
21
00:02:45.41
Female
222
CORB
5:30 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:47.05
5:11 min/km
205
21
00:08:43.73
5:49 min/km
226
21
860
565
Tiah JERVIS
Tiah JERVIS #565
Female Y09
00:28:29.96
00:28:29.96
143
(853)
Y09
143
00:14:44.59
Female
853
CORB
9:29 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:14:52.55
9:55 min/km
868
143
00:13:37.40
9:04 min/km
860
143
859
566
Stephanie JOHNSTON
Stephanie JOHNSTON #566
Female Y09
00:28:28.57
00:28:28.57
142
(852)
Y09
142
00:14:43.20
Female
852
CORB
9:29 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:14:49.95
9:53 min/km
867
142
00:13:38.61
9:05 min/km
859
142
567
Sophie KELLY
Sophie KELLY #567
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
CORB
Wave 4 Yr09
373
568
Kate LOUGHNAN
Kate LOUGHNAN #568
Female Y09
00:18:14.71
00:18:14.71
47
(368)
Y09
47
00:04:29.35
Female
368
CORB
6:04 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:41.84
5:47 min/km
372
47
00:09:32.87
6:21 min/km
373
47
736
569
Bria MOSOLE
Bria MOSOLE #569
Female Y09
00:23:20.73
00:23:20.73
117
(730)
Y09
117
00:09:35.36
Female
730
CORB
7:46 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:08.50
7:25 min/km
722
113
00:12:12.22
8:08 min/km
736
117
522
570
Zoe PEDRIN
Zoe PEDRIN #570
Female Y09
00:20:04.08
00:20:04.08
68
(517)
Y09
68
00:06:18.71
Female
517
CORB
6:41 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:44.34
6:29 min/km
535
71
00:10:19.73
6:53 min/km
522
68
571
Ellen PENDERGAST
Ellen PENDERGAST #571
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
CORB
Wave 4 Yr09
572
Isabella PHILLIPS
Isabella PHILLIPS #572
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
CORB
Wave 4 Yr09
292
573
Alicia PLANT
Alicia PLANT #573
Female Y09
00:17:15.32
00:17:15.32
34
(287)
Y09
34
00:03:29.95
Female
287
CORB
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:14.54
5:29 min/km
292
36
00:09:00.78
6:00 min/km
292
34
511
574
Lana SALVUCCI
Lana SALVUCCI #574
Female Y09
00:19:55.17
00:19:55.17
66
(506)
Y09
66
00:06:09.80
Female
506
CORB
6:38 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:28.34
6:58 min/km
635
94
00:09:26.83
6:17 min/km
511
66
153
575
Sarah SCOTT
Sarah SCOTT #575
Female Y09
00:15:40.82
00:15:40.82
12
(149)
Y09
12
00:01:55.46
Female
149
CORB
5:13 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:26.26
4:57 min/km
146
14
00:08:14.56
5:29 min/km
153
12
784
576
Imogen SOMERVILLE
Imogen SOMERVILLE #576
Female Y09
00:24:34.07
00:24:34.07
129
(778)
Y09
129
00:10:48.70
Female
778
CORB
8:11 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:46.32
7:50 min/km
771
128
00:12:47.75
8:31 min/km
784
129
416
577
Ruby STAINES
Ruby STAINES #577
Female Y09
00:18:48.57
00:18:48.57
51
(411)
Y09
51
00:05:03.20
Female
411
CORB
6:16 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:40.60
5:47 min/km
371
46
00:10:07.97
6:45 min/km
416
51
822
380
Olivia ANTONIO
Olivia ANTONIO #380
Female Y08
00:26:12.60
00:26:12.60
141
(815)
Y08
141
00:13:59.73
Female
815
CORB
8:44 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:12:27.09
8:18 min/km
811
141
00:13:45.50
9:10 min/km
822
141
40
381
Bridget ATWELL
Bridget ATWELL #381
Female Y08
00:13:50.10
00:13:50.10
9
(37)
Y08
9
00:01:37.23
Female
37
CORB
4:36 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:46.32
4:30 min/km
49
9
00:07:03.78
4:42 min/km
40
9
382
Kiara BATEMAN
Kiara BATEMAN #382
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
CORB
Wave 5 Yr08
186
383
Cosima BIAGIONI
Cosima BIAGIONI #383
Female Y08
00:16:02.86
00:16:02.86
33
(182)
Y08
33
00:03:49.99
Female
182
CORB
5:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:38.38
5:05 min/km
182
36
00:08:24.48
5:36 min/km
186
33
393
384
Madeline BROWN
Madeline BROWN #384
Female Y08
00:18:24.38
00:18:24.38
73
(388)
Y08
73
00:06:11.51
Female
388
CORB
6:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:04.61
6:03 min/km
443
78
00:09:19.77
6:13 min/km
393
73
385
Vanessa DING
Vanessa DING #385
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
CORB
Wave 5 Yr08
368
386
Sienna EDGAR
Sienna EDGAR #386
Female Y08
00:18:12.61
00:18:12.61
66
(363)
Y08
66
00:05:59.74
Female
363
CORB
6:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:45.86
5:50 min/km
390
67
00:09:26.75
6:17 min/km
368
66
268
387
Taylah FIGLIOMENI
Taylah FIGLIOMENI #387
Female Y08
00:17:04.79
00:17:04.79
49
(264)
Y08
49
00:04:51.92
Female
264
CORB
5:41 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:17.36
5:31 min/km
301
53
00:08:47.43
5:51 min/km
268
49
454
388
Elorah GRESELE
Elorah GRESELE #388
Female Y08
00:19:16.12
00:19:16.12
85
(449)
Y08
85
00:07:03.25
Female
449
CORB
6:25 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:11.32
6:07 min/km
473
85
00:10:04.79
6:43 min/km
454
85
476
389
Stella HAMMOND
Stella HAMMOND #389
Female Y08
00:19:26.76
00:19:26.76
91
(471)
Y08
91
00:07:13.89
Female
471
CORB
6:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:02.61
6:01 min/km
434
75
00:10:24.14
6:56 min/km
476
91
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 4 of 22 (1098 items)