Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
558
Jessica COLLEY
Jessica COLLEY #558
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
CORB
Wave 4 Yr09
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
1.5km
3km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
1263
Ben WALKER
Ben WALKER #1263
Male Staff
00:10:40.13
00:10:40.13
1
(1)
Staff
1
Male
1
FRAY
3:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:15.19
3:30 min/km
1
1
00:05:24.93
3:36 min/km
1
1
2
922
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #922
Female Y11
00:11:33.37
00:11:33.37
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
BYRN
3:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:05:37.96
3:45 min/km
2
1
00:05:55.41
3:56 min/km
2
1
3
797
Tia KENNY
Tia KENNY #797
Female Y10
00:11:43.95
00:11:43.95
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
DILL
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:44.12
3:49 min/km
3
1
00:05:59.83
3:59 min/km
3
1
4
1269
James REES
James REES #1269
Male Staff
00:11:49.50
00:11:49.50
2
(2)
Staff
2
00:01:09.36
Male
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:05:46.52
3:51 min/km
5
2
00:06:02.97
4:01 min/km
4
2
5
762
Sophie ANDREWS
Sophie ANDREWS #762
Female Y10
00:12:02.49
00:12:02.49
2
(3)
Y10
2
00:00:18.54
Female
3
DELA
4:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:46.35
3:50 min/km
4
2
00:06:16.13
4:10 min/km
5
2
6
874
Nikki MARTIN
Nikki MARTIN #874
Female Y10
00:12:04.62
00:12:04.62
3
(4)
Y10
3
00:00:20.67
Female
4
ODON
4:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:54.92
3:56 min/km
6
3
00:06:09.70
4:06 min/km
6
3
7
467
Sophie BLECHYNDEN
Sophie BLECHYNDEN #467
Female Y08
00:12:12.87
00:12:12.87
1
(5)
Y08
1
Female
5
KELL
4:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:06.55
4:04 min/km
11
2
00:06:06.31
4:04 min/km
7
1
8
427
Jessica CRAIG
Jessica CRAIG #427
Female Y08
00:12:15.62
00:12:15.62
2
(6)
Y08
2
00:00:02.75
Female
6
DILL
4:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:04.64
4:03 min/km
10
1
00:06:10.98
4:07 min/km
8
2
9
1276
Laura BERNS
Laura BERNS #1276
Female Staff
00:12:24.12
00:12:24.12
1
(7)
Staff
1
Female
7
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:14.56
4:09 min/km
17
1
00:06:09.56
4:06 min/km
9
1
10
941
Abbey HENDERSON
Abbey HENDERSON #941
Female Y11
00:12:25.91
00:12:25.91
2
(8)
Y11
2
00:00:52.54
Female
8
CORB
4:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:05:57.73
3:58 min/km
9
2
00:06:28.18
4:18 min/km
10
2
11
902
Yolanda SIMMONS
Yolanda SIMMONS #902
Female Y10
00:12:26.32
00:12:26.32
4
(9)
Y10
4
00:00:42.37
Female
9
OREI
4:08 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:55.53
3:57 min/km
7
4
00:06:30.79
4:20 min/km
11
4
12
884
Sarah CAIN
Sarah CAIN #884
Female Y10
00:12:29.69
00:12:29.69
5
(10)
Y10
5
00:00:45.74
Female
10
OREI
4:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:56.70
3:57 min/km
8
5
00:06:32.99
4:21 min/km
12
5
13
860
Brooke BIGLIN
Brooke BIGLIN #860
Female Y10
00:12:31.73
00:12:31.73
6
(11)
Y10
6
00:00:47.78
Female
11
ODON
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:07.45
4:04 min/km
13
6
00:06:24.28
4:16 min/km
13
6
14
418
Indiana SQUIERS
Indiana SQUIERS #418
Female Y08
00:12:39.87
00:12:39.87
3
(12)
Y08
3
00:00:27.00
Female
12
DELA
4:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:20.38
4:13 min/km
20
3
00:06:19.48
4:12 min/km
14
3
15
877
Tayah MEDLEN
Tayah MEDLEN #877
Female Y10
00:12:41.65
00:12:41.65
7
(13)
Y10
7
00:00:57.70
Female
13
ODON
4:13 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:19.96
4:13 min/km
19
8
00:06:21.69
4:14 min/km
15
7
16
299
Mia FORD
Mia FORD #299
Female Y07
00:12:47.19
00:12:47.19
1
(14)
Y07
1
Female
14
KELL
4:15 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:06:21.16
4:14 min/km
21
1
00:06:26.02
4:17 min/km
16
1
17
771
Rosie LEHANE
Rosie LEHANE #771
Female Y10
00:12:49.58
00:12:49.58
8
(15)
Y10
8
00:01:05.63
Female
15
DELA
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:11.81
4:07 min/km
15
7
00:06:37.77
4:25 min/km
17
8
18
1068
Sophia WILLIAMS
Sophia WILLIAMS #1068
Female Y11
00:12:50.62
00:12:50.62
3
(16)
Y11
3
00:01:17.24
Female
16
ODON
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:06.73
4:04 min/km
12
3
00:06:43.88
4:29 min/km
18
3
19
1010
Sara HARCOURT-SMITH
Sara HARCOURT-SMITH #1010
Female Y11
00:12:53.09
00:12:53.09
4
(17)
Y11
4
00:01:19.71
Female
17
FRAY
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:27.24
4:18 min/km
26
4
00:06:25.85
4:17 min/km
19
4
20
1272
Fan LI
Fan LI #1272
Male Staff
00:12:53.30
00:12:53.30
3
(3)
Staff
3
00:02:13.16
Male
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:19.86
4:13 min/km
18
3
00:06:33.43
4:22 min/km
20
3
21
281
Zara MCFARLAND
Zara MCFARLAND #281
Female Y07
00:12:54.62
00:12:54.62
2
(18)
Y07
2
00:00:07.43
Female
18
FRAY
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:06:24.01
4:16 min/km
23
2
00:06:30.61
4:20 min/km
21
2
22
1250
Jessica LEWIS
Jessica LEWIS #1250
Female Y12
00:13:00.23
00:13:00.23
1
(19)
Y12
1
Female
19
OREI
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:10.78
4:07 min/km
14
1
00:06:49.45
4:32 min/km
22
1
23
1003
Ella EASTAUGH
Ella EASTAUGH #1003
Female Y11
00:13:07.87
00:13:07.87
5
(20)
Y11
5
00:01:34.49
Female
20
FRAY
4:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:28.06
4:18 min/km
27
5
00:06:39.81
4:26 min/km
23
5
24
1245
Laura GALE
Laura GALE #1245
Female Y12
00:13:09.87
00:13:09.87
2
(21)
Y12
2
00:00:09.63
Female
21
OREI
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:22.87
4:15 min/km
22
3
00:06:47.00
4:31 min/km
24
2
25
758
Alexandra TINCOMBE
Alexandra TINCOMBE #758
Female Y10
00:13:13.88
00:13:13.88
9
(22)
Y10
9
00:01:29.93
Female
22
CORB
4:24 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:31.19
4:20 min/km
30
11
00:06:42.68
4:28 min/km
25
9
26
466
Sopheira WOODHEAD
Sopheira WOODHEAD #466
Female Y08
00:13:22.92
00:13:22.92
4
(23)
Y08
4
00:01:10.05
Female
23
FRAY
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:41.39
4:27 min/km
42
8
00:06:41.53
4:27 min/km
26
4
27
818
Macey HILL
Macey HILL #818
Female Y10
00:13:27.56
00:13:27.56
10
(24)
Y10
10
00:01:43.61
Female
24
FRAY
4:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:25.25
4:16 min/km
24
9
00:07:02.30
4:41 min/km
27
10
28
490
Liliana COTTINO
Liliana COTTINO #490
Female Y08
00:13:29.12
00:13:29.12
5
(25)
Y08
5
00:01:16.25
Female
25
ODON
4:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:35.49
4:23 min/km
34
5
00:06:53.63
4:35 min/km
28
5
29
1169
Janine ONG
Janine ONG #1169
Female Y12
00:13:30.62
00:13:30.62
3
(26)
Y12
3
00:00:30.38
Female
26
DILL
4:30 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:13.51
4:09 min/km
16
2
00:07:17.11
4:51 min/km
29
3
30
362
Alana CORREIA-WALLER
Alana CORREIA-WALLER #362
Female Y08
00:13:34.87
00:13:34.87
6
(27)
Y08
6
00:01:22.00
Female
27
BYRN
4:31 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:35.09
4:23 min/km
32
4
00:06:59.78
4:39 min/km
30
6
31
426
Madeline CARMODY
Madeline CARMODY #426
Female Y08
00:13:38.88
00:13:38.88
7
(28)
Y08
7
00:01:26.01
Female
28
DILL
4:32 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:40.58
4:27 min/km
40
6
00:06:58.29
4:38 min/km
31
7
32
250
Ellie FOWLER
Ellie FOWLER #250
Female Y07
00:13:40.16
00:13:40.16
3
(29)
Y07
3
00:00:52.96
Female
29
DILL
4:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:06:29.90
4:19 min/km
29
3
00:07:10.25
4:46 min/km
32
3
33
952
Jessica WILKES
Jessica WILKES #952
Female Y11
00:13:44.01
00:13:44.01
6
(30)
Y11
6
00:02:10.64
Female
30
CORB
4:34 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:39.45
4:26 min/km
36
7
00:07:04.56
4:43 min/km
33
6
34
651
Mackenzie GOSS
Mackenzie GOSS #651
Female Y09
00:13:45.36
00:13:45.36
1
(31)
Y09
1
Female
31
KELL
4:35 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:25.76
4:17 min/km
25
1
00:07:19.60
4:53 min/km
34
1
35
805
Emma ROBINSON
Emma ROBINSON #805
Female Y10
00:13:45.61
00:13:45.61
11
(32)
Y10
11
00:02:01.66
Female
32
DILL
4:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:44.79
4:29 min/km
47
14
00:07:00.82
4:40 min/km
35
11
36
764
Kate COLLINS
Kate COLLINS #764
Female Y10
00:13:45.61
00:13:45.61
12
(33)
Y10
12
00:02:01.66
Female
33
DELA
4:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:43.20
4:28 min/km
46
13
00:07:02.41
4:41 min/km
36
12
37
360
Sofia CARVALHO-CURLEY
Sofia CARVALHO-CURLEY #360
Female Y08
00:13:46.51
00:13:46.51
8
(34)
Y08
8
00:01:33.64
Female
34
BYRN
4:35 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:41.13
4:27 min/km
41
7
00:07:05.38
4:43 min/km
37
8
38
856
Jasmine WALLACE
Jasmine WALLACE #856
Female Y10
00:13:48.46
00:13:48.46
13
(35)
Y10
13
00:02:04.51
Female
35
KELL
4:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:31.77
4:21 min/km
31
12
00:07:16.68
4:51 min/km
38
13
39
917
Madeline JOY
Madeline JOY #917
Female Y11
00:13:49.92
00:13:49.92
7
(36)
Y11
7
00:02:16.54
Female
36
BYRN
4:36 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:46.98
4:31 min/km
50
11
00:07:02.94
4:41 min/km
39
7
40
381
Bridget ATWELL
Bridget ATWELL #381
Female Y08
00:13:50.10
00:13:50.10
9
(37)
Y08
9
00:01:37.23
Female
37
CORB
4:36 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:46.32
4:30 min/km
49
9
00:07:03.78
4:42 min/km
40
9
41
1184
Olivia CLIFFORD
Olivia CLIFFORD #1184
Female Y12
00:13:50.11
00:13:50.11
4
(38)
Y12
4
00:00:49.88
Female
38
FRAY
4:36 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:39.78
4:26 min/km
38
4
00:07:10.33
4:46 min/km
41
4
42
848
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #848
Female Y10
00:13:50.37
00:13:50.37
14
(39)
Y10
14
00:02:06.42
Female
39
KELL
4:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:28.92
4:19 min/km
28
10
00:07:21.45
4:54 min/km
42
14
43
554
Imogen WILD
Imogen WILD #554
Female Y09
00:13:51.57
00:13:51.57
2
(40)
Y09
2
00:00:06.20
Female
40
BYRN
4:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:40.02
4:26 min/km
39
2
00:07:11.54
4:47 min/km
43
2
44
521
Sarah MCCARTNEY
Sarah MCCARTNEY #521
Female Y08
00:13:53.15
00:13:53.15
10
(41)
Y08
10
00:01:40.28
Female
41
OREI
4:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:51.12
4:34 min/km
58
12
00:07:02.02
4:41 min/km
44
10
45
937
Emily COLLINS
Emily COLLINS #937
Female Y11
00:13:54.87
00:13:54.87
8
(42)
Y11
8
00:02:21.49
Female
42
CORB
4:38 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:42.26
4:28 min/km
44
9
00:07:12.61
4:48 min/km
45
8
46
1125
Mia MOGRIDGE
Mia MOGRIDGE #1125
Female Y12
00:13:56.61
00:13:56.61
5
(43)
Y12
5
00:00:56.37
Female
43
CORB
4:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:48.73
4:32 min/km
52
7
00:07:07.87
4:45 min/km
46
5
47
932
Allegra BIAGIONI
Allegra BIAGIONI #932
Female Y11
00:13:57.42
00:13:57.42
9
(44)
Y11
9
00:02:24.05
Female
44
CORB
4:39 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:03.28
4:42 min/km
79
16
00:06:54.14
4:36 min/km
47
9
48
1155
Melissa VARNAKULASINGHAM
Melissa VARNAKULASINGHAM #1155
Female Y12
00:13:57.62
00:13:57.62
6
(45)
Y12
6
00:00:57.38
Female
45
DELA
4:39 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:41.61
4:27 min/km
43
5
00:07:16.01
4:50 min/km
48
6
49
1273
Rosie BARTER
Rosie BARTER #1273
Female Staff
00:14:01.03
00:14:01.03
2
(46)
Staff
2
00:01:36.91
Female
46
4:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:54.35
4:36 min/km
62
3
00:07:06.68
4:44 min/km
49
2
50
1012
Ellie LEE
Ellie LEE #1012
Female Y11
00:14:01.08
00:14:01.08
10
(47)
Y11
10
00:02:27.71
Female
47
FRAY
4:40 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:37.20
4:24 min/km
35
6
00:07:23.88
4:55 min/km
50
10
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1098 items)