Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamNationPaceWave
11799
Lucas FAZARILucas FAZARI
#1799 Male Open
00:03:31.700:03:31.71
(1)
Open1Male1SWAclubTuart Hill Swimming ClubAUS 14:06 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
21796
Kerry DASBOROUGHKerry DASBOROUGH
#1796 Female Open
00:04:02.400:04:02.41
(1)
Open1Female1AUS 16:09 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
31890
Daisy KAMMERMANNDaisy KAMMERMANN
#1890 Female Open
00:04:03.800:04:03.82
(2)
Open200:00:01.4Female2SWAclubRiverton AquanautsAUS 16:15 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
41956
Max LEITCHMax LEITCH
#1956 Male Open
00:04:07.700:04:07.72
(2)
Open200:00:36.0Male2AUS 16:30 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
51954
Billy LEITCHBilly LEITCH
#1954 Male Open
00:04:12.500:04:12.53
(3)
Open300:00:40.8Male3AUS 16:50 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
61886
Lukas JAMIESONLukas JAMIESON
#1886 Male Open
00:04:16.000:04:16.04
(4)
Open400:00:44.3Male4AUS 17:04 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
71885
Kelly JAMIESONKelly JAMIESON
#1885 Female Open
00:04:16.900:04:16.93
(3)
Open300:00:14.5Female3AUS 17:07 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
81876
Olivia HAYNESOlivia HAYNES
#1876 Female Open
00:04:21.000:04:21.04
(4)
Open400:00:18.6Female4AUS 17:24 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
91160
Jonathon SMIRKJonathon SMIRK
#1160 Male Open
00:04:30.400:04:30.45
(5)
Open500:00:58.7Male5AUS 18:01 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
101964
Alexander MIDDLEMISSAlexander MIDDLEMISS
#1964 Male Open
00:04:33.100:04:33.16
(6)
Open600:01:01.4Male6AUS 18:12 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
111880
Toby HUGHESToby HUGHES
#1880 Male Open
00:04:41.000:04:41.07
(7)
Open700:01:09.3Male7SWAclubRockinghamAUS 18:44 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
121781
Larissa BLECHYNDENLarissa BLECHYNDEN
#1781 Female Open
00:04:44.700:04:44.75
(5)
Open500:00:42.3Female5AUS 18:58 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
131875
Finlay HAYESFinlay HAYES
#1875 Male Open
00:04:45.900:04:45.98
(8)
Open800:01:14.2Male8SWAclubMandurah Swimming ClubAUS 19:03 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
141163
Jingjing LUOJingjing LUO
#1163 Female Open
00:04:49.000:04:49.06
(6)
Open600:00:46.6Female6AUS 19:16 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
151888
Zakary JAMIESONZakary JAMIESON
#1888 Male Open
00:04:51.600:04:51.69
(9)
Open900:01:19.9Male9AUS 19:26 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
161776
Alice BEEDIEAlice BEEDIE
#1776 Female Open
00:04:54.800:04:54.87
(7)
Open700:00:52.4Female7AUS 19:39 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
171779
Jeneane BILMANJeneane BILMAN
#1779 Male Open
00:05:07.000:05:07.010
(10)
Open1000:01:35.3Male10AUS 20:28 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
181161
Eilidh MILNEEilidh MILNE
#1161 Female Open
00:05:09.200:05:09.28
(8)
Open800:01:06.8Female8AUS 20:36 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
191952
Toby LASICToby LASIC
#1952 Male Open
00:05:10.300:05:10.311
(11)
Open1100:01:38.6Male11AUS 20:41 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
201780
Matthew BILMANMatthew BILMAN
#1780 Male Open
00:05:11.700:05:11.712
(12)
Open1200:01:40.0Male12AUS 20:46 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
211772
James ALCOCKJames ALCOCK
#1772 Male Open
00:05:12.800:05:12.813
(13)
Open1300:01:41.1Male13AUS 20:51 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
221773
Richard ALCOCKRichard ALCOCK
#1773 Male Open
00:05:14.300:05:14.314
(14)
Open1400:01:42.6Male14AUS 20:57 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
231771
Grace ALCOCKGrace ALCOCK
#1771 Female Open
00:05:15.800:05:15.89
(9)
Open900:01:13.4Female9AUS 21:03 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
241891
Lara KIRKWOODLara KIRKWOOD
#1891 Female Open
00:05:18.300:05:18.310
(10)
Open1000:01:15.9Female10RSA 21:13 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
251966
Joanne MIDDLEMISSJoanne MIDDLEMISS
#1966 Female Open
00:05:29.600:05:29.611
(11)
Open1100:01:27.2Female11AUS 21:58 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
261965
Jacob MIDDLEMISSJacob MIDDLEMISS
#1965 Male Open
00:05:32.600:05:32.615
(15)
Open1500:02:00.9Male15AUS 22:10 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
271972
Matthew QUINNMatthew QUINN
#1972 Male Open
00:05:35.700:05:35.716
(16)
Open1600:02:04.0Male16AUS 22:22 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
281873
Jezabel GALLOWAYJezabel GALLOWAY
#1873 Female Open
00:05:37.700:05:37.712
(12)
Open1200:01:35.3Female12AUS 22:30 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
291978
Kaitlyn STREETERKaitlyn STREETER
#1978 Female Open
00:05:39.000:05:39.013
(13)
Open1300:01:36.6Female13SWAclubRockingham StingraysAUS 22:36 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
301788
Emma BURMASEmma BURMAS
#1788 Female Open
00:05:47.600:05:47.614
(14)
Open1400:01:45.2Female14AUS 23:10 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
311790
Erin CARDERErin CARDER
#1790 Female Open
00:05:48.300:05:48.315
(15)
Open1500:01:45.9Female15AUS 23:13 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
321798
Sharon ELLISSharon ELLIS
#1798 Female Open
00:05:52.700:05:52.716
(16)
Open1600:01:50.3Female16AUS 23:30 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
331791
Zia CARLSONZia CARLSON
#1791 Female Open
00:05:59.200:05:59.217
(17)
Open1700:01:56.8Female17SWAclubTuart Hill Swimming ClubAUS 23:56 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
341953
Adriana LAURELAdriana LAUREL
#1953 Female Open
00:05:59.200:05:59.218
(18)
Open1800:01:56.8Female18TriClubStadium Triathlon ClubMEX 23:56 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
351795
Kai CUMMINGSKai CUMMINGS
#1795 Male Open
00:05:59.600:05:59.617
(17)
Open1700:02:27.9Male17AUS 23:58 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
361969
Kyra NIMMOKyra NIMMO
#1969 Female Open
00:06:03.700:06:03.719
(19)
Open1900:02:01.3Female19AUS 24:14 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
371787
Benjamin BRAYBenjamin BRAY
#1787 Male Open
00:06:06.800:06:06.818
(18)
Open1800:02:35.1Male18AUS 24:27 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
381159
Ethan MARANGONIEthan MARANGONI
#1159 Male Open
00:06:12.200:06:12.219
(19)
Open1900:02:40.5Male19AUS 24:48 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
391789
Melinda BURMASMelinda BURMAS
#1789 Female Open
00:06:25.700:06:25.720
(20)
Open2000:02:23.3Female20AUS 25:42 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
401889
Lachlan JONESLachlan JONES
#1889 Male Open
00:06:27.400:06:27.420
(20)
Open2000:02:55.7Male20AUS 25:49 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
411980
Tristan VAN WAASTristan VAN WAAS
#1980 Male Open
00:06:37.500:06:37.521
(21)
Open2100:03:05.8Male21SWAclubRockinghamAUS 26:30 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
421774
Bethan ASHTONBethan ASHTON
#1774 Female Open
00:06:43.500:06:43.521
(21)
Open2100:02:41.1Female21AUS 26:53 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
431884
Isaac JACKSONIsaac JACKSON
#1884 Male Open
00:06:45.600:06:45.622
(22)
Open2200:03:13.9Male22AUS 27:02 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
441775
Thane ASHTONThane ASHTON
#1775 Male Open
00:06:45.900:06:45.923
(23)
Open2300:03:14.2Male23AUS 27:03 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
451958
Caleb MACEYCaleb MACEY
#1958 Male Open
00:06:47.200:06:47.224
(24)
Open2400:03:15.5Male24AUS 27:08 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
461957
Daniel LENANEDaniel LENANE
#1957 Male Open
00:06:47.800:06:47.825
(25)
Open2500:03:16.1Male25AUS 27:11 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
471162
Anna KLEINAnna KLEIN
#1162 Female Open
00:06:49.100:06:49.122
(22)
Open2200:02:46.7Female22AUS 27:16 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
481977
Jelena SOSTARICJelena SOSTARIC
#1977 Female Open
00:06:51.700:06:51.723
(23)
Open2300:02:49.3Female23AUS 27:26 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
491794
Donna CRYERDonna CRYER
#1794 Female Open
00:06:59.900:06:59.924
(24)
Open2400:02:57.5Female24GBR 27:59 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
501777
Jamie BILMANJamie BILMAN
#1777 Male Open
00:07:06.100:07:06.126
(26)
Open2600:03:34.4Male26AUS 28:24 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
   

fb