Karma Resorts Rottnest Channel Swim
Skip Navigation Links
25 February 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (43 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
Pace
Wave
15077Team Rokeby Dental 04:00:18.32Team 100+1 24Male1Western AustraliaAUS Patrick HoeyAndrew DonaldsonRhys MainstoneGregg Tidboald12:11 min/kmWave 1
25052PCSC Boyz 04:05:57.21Duo 28+1 17Male2Western AustraliaAUS Reilly KennedyCallum Lauriston  12:29 min/kmWave 1
35018Jarrod POORT04:12:21.65Solo1 22Male3New South WalesAUS     12:48 min/kmWave 1
45051KPJW 04:14:33.83Duo 28+200:08:36.6217Male4Western AustraliaAUS Kieren PollardJack Wilson  12:55 min/kmWave 1
55076Swimmer'S World 04:27:40.59Team 56+1 23Male5Western AustraliaAUS Cooper RogersTommaso DorsongaMax AckermannGene Williams13:35 min/kmWave 1
65029Solomon WRIGHT04:30:01.39Solo200:17:39.7319Male6Western AustraliaAUS     13:42 min/kmWave 1
75021Bradley SMITH04:35:34.64Solo300:23:12.9926Male7Western AustraliaAUS     13:59 min/kmWave 1
85011Tim HEWITT04:45:37.33Solo400:33:15.6743Male8Western AustraliaAUS     14:29 min/kmWave 1
95054Team Hewitt 04:46:08.91Duo 50+1 46Male9Western AustraliaAUS Benjamin HewittHarry Hewitt  14:31 min/kmWave 1
105028Rebekah WELLER04:52:03.13Solo1 23Female1Western AustraliaAUS     14:49 min/kmWave 1
115000Paul BLACKBEARD04:54:17.37Solo500:41:55.7159Male10Western AustraliaAUS     14:56 min/kmWave 1
125001Jaime BOWLER04:55:14.73Solo200:03:11.6035Female2Western AustraliaAUS     14:59 min/kmWave 1
135050Gunna Be Fast 05:01:53.24Duo 28+ Mixed1 17Mixed1Western AustraliaAUS Tahlia JensenJye Jensen  15:19 min/kmWave 1
145009Matt FERNANDEZ05:04:20.12Solo600:51:58.4641Male11New South WalesAUS     15:26 min/kmWave 1
155008Gareth EVANS05:04:55.93Solo700:52:34.2731Male12Western AustraliaAUS     15:28 min/kmWave 1
165025Bob TARR05:05:15.25Solo800:52:53.6038Male13Western AustraliaAUS     15:29 min/kmWave 1
175012Caitlyn JAMES05:12:46.86Solo300:20:43.7221Female3Western AustraliaAUS     15:52 min/kmWave 1
185075Mullaoo 05:14:31.35Team 56+200:46:50.7520Male14Western AustraliaAUS Brett GouldWesley GouldTayla Tenalie 15:57 min/kmWave 1
195027Rowan WEBB05:17:43.84Solo901:05:22.1945Male15New South WalesAUS     16:07 min/kmWave 1
205053Shared Muffins 05:18:54.24Duo 75+ Mixed1 36Mixed2Western AustraliaAUS Lisa DelaurentisRohan Hollick  16:11 min/kmWave 1
215056Anja and Leon 05:20:05.74Duo 50+ Mixed1 29Mixed3Western AustraliaAUS Anja MessmerLeon Musca  16:14 min/kmWave 1
225015Emily MIERS05:20:09.41Solo400:28:06.2821Female4New South WalesAUS     16:15 min/kmWave 1
235055The Midas Touch 05:20:38.50Duo 50+1 20Female5Australian Capital TerritoryAUS Jenna FreemanMeegan Hoare  16:16 min/kmWave 1
245010Trent GRIMSEY05:22:14.96Solo1001:09:53.3028Male16QueenslandAUS     16:21 min/kmWave 1
255002Kristy BRACKSTONE05:26:43.40Solo500:34:40.2737Female6Western AustraliaAUS     16:35 min/kmWave 1
265033Naomi WATTERS05:27:50.88Solo600:35:47.7437Female7Western AustraliaAUS     16:38 min/kmWave 1
275003Lisandra CARVALHO05:30:07.33Solo700:38:04.2038Female8VictoriaAUS     16:45 min/kmWave 1
285026Grant TREW05:31:54.24Solo1101:19:32.5841Male17Western AustraliaAUS     16:50 min/kmWave 1
295004Ross DAVIS05:35:45.57Solo1201:23:23.9237Male18Western AustraliaAUS     17:02 min/kmWave 1
305019Kate SCANLON05:37:44.82Solo800:45:41.6831Female9Western AustraliaAUS     17:08 min/kmWave 1
315017Josie PAGE05:38:36.32Solo900:46:33.1917Female10Western AustraliaAUS     17:11 min/kmWave 1
325031Justin HANBY05:41:05.28Solo1301:28:43.6247Male19New South WalesAUS     17:18 min/kmWave 1
335005Guy DAVIS05:43:11.56Solo1401:30:49.9039Male20Western AustraliaAUS     17:25 min/kmWave 1
345016Scott MIERS05:51:54.18Solo1501:39:32.5250Male21New South WalesAUS     17:51 min/kmWave 1
355034Honoka HASEGAWA05:52:38.90Solo1001:00:35.7718Female11Western AustraliaAUS     17:54 min/kmWave 1
365014Aaron MAXWELL05:53:22.27Solo1601:41:00.6248Male22Western AustraliaAUS     17:56 min/kmWave 1
375030Grace WALTON05:55:43.41Solo1101:03:40.2716Female12Western AustraliaAUS     18:03 min/kmWave 1
385020Sabrina SEITZ06:02:08.53Solo1201:10:05.4019Female13Western AustraliaAUS     18:22 min/kmWave 1
395024Adam SUDLOW06:04:53.75Solo1701:52:32.0916Male23Western AustraliaAUS     18:31 min/kmWave 1
405022Mark SPRATT08:09:51.84Solo1803:57:30.1961Male24QeenslanndAUS     24:51 min/kmWave 1
5006Blair DAYDNFSolo  29Male QueenslandAUS      Wave 1
5007Jessica EVANSDNFSolo  29Female QueenslandAUS      Wave 1
5013James LEWINDNFSolo  26Male Western AustraliaAUS      Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (43 items)
fb