SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
12-13
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Gregory MCVICKER
00:26:38.96
2
Ethan DUFFY
00:26:44.64
3
Matthew WESLEY
00:26:49.44
14-15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Conor ADDISON
00:29:03.96
2
Samuel DOBSON
00:29:14.57
3
Luke FOSTER
00:29:50.69
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Josh BATESON
00:31:52.42
2
Dylan SMITH
00:32:08.27
3
Zak MUNTON EDWARDS
00:32:33.79
20-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Josh ADAMS
00:27:59.92
2
Paul HUMBERSTON
00:30:52.13
3
Nicholas RICKARDS
00:32:06.44
30-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ed AVERILL
00:30:12.14
2
Greg JOHNSON
00:30:22.97
3
Adam GILLIE
00:31:52.19
40-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Scott PETRICEVICH
00:30:28.45
2
Adrian SIMMONSON
00:31:28.80
3
Darren ROONEY
00:32:18.62
50-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Glenn WILLIAMS
00:30:30.48
2
Simon CORRIGAN
00:31:04.40
3
Brian STARKEY
00:31:39.60
60-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Anthony HARGREAVES
00:42:28.76
2
Thomas DRUMM
00:43:59.56
Mates Wave
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Adam KEOGH
00:33:55.42
2
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT
00:34:45.84
3
Terence CHIA
00:37:15.12
Female
12-13
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Rhianna HEPBURN
00:28:36.44
2
Lucy LONNQVIST
00:28:39.32
3
Maisy REDDEN
00:28:59.94
14-15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Olivia RICHARDSON
00:32:21.91
2
Sadie O'HARA
00:32:59.54
3
Abbie CREW
00:33:26.94
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Rheannon DALTON
00:36:00.35
2
Caitlin GOWLAND
00:47:36.61
3
Hannah O'BRIEN
00:49:16.17
20-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Taneka PEARCE
00:33:35.44
2
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS
00:34:55.35
3
Alison RYAN
00:35:37.57
30-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Meghann BLAKEMAN
00:32:24.55
2
Kylie CORNEY
00:32:41.85
3
Kelsey DANIEL
00:34:39.11
40-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Donna LOVE
00:33:45.63
2
Jacinta DUFFY
00:34:55.11
3
Sally WOODHEAD
00:35:46.24
50-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Yvonne WILLERS
00:38:05.68
2
Leesa BOMFORD
00:40:12.22
3
Karen CHAPMAN
00:40:36.18
60-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Vicki KELLY
00:44:22.17
2
Judith DOWSON
00:50:00.68
3
Karen SMITH
00:51:19.63
70+
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Pauline WILTSHIRE
00:48:46.39
Mates Wave
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
00:36:08.42
2
Kate BALLARD
00:38:02.67
3
Ngaire MCDIARMID
00:43:04.17
Mixed
Team
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Team Williams
00:33:34.88
2
North Lake Phat Camp
00:34:52.68
3
Cbroons
00:41:16.76
© 2023