SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
1359
North Lake Phat Camp
North Lake Phat Camp #1359
Mixed Team
00:34:52.68
00:34:52.68
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:03:07.98
1
1
1
00:01:30.33
84
3
3
00:19:03.71
263
3
3
00:01:15.16
128
2
2
00:09:55.48
31
1
1
66
1368
Patrick MURPHY
Patrick MURPHY #1368
Male 16-19
00:32:45.54
00:32:45.54
4
(55)
16-19
4
Male
55
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:03:20.74
2
1
1
00:02:19.28
193
5
107
00:15:07.13
109
4
85
00:01:00.53
49
1
37
00:10:57.85
78
2
62
17
1122
Luke FOSTER
Luke FOSTER #1122
Male 14-15
00:29:50.69
00:29:50.69
3
(13)
14-15
3
Male
13
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:03:24.86
3
1
2
00:01:34.41
92
13
60
00:13:34.83
25
2
25
00:01:00.52
48
12
36
00:10:16.05
43
5
34
14
1118
Samuel DOBSON
Samuel DOBSON #1118
Male 14-15
00:29:14.57
00:29:14.57
2
(10)
14-15
2
Male
10
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:03:29.99
4
2
3
00:01:14.78
39
6
25
00:13:45.05
33
4
31
00:00:54.04
21
7
18
00:09:50.70
29
4
24
2
1059
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #1059
Male 12-13
00:26:44.64
00:26:44.64
2
(2)
12-13
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:03:32.21
5
1
4
00:00:58.04
7
5
5
00:12:34.15
2
2
2
00:00:54.04
20
8
17
00:08:46.19
6
2
4
4
1053
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #1053
Male 12-13
00:27:54.87
00:27:54.87
4
(4)
12-13
4
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:03:37.65
6
2
5
00:01:02.36
14
8
8
00:13:30.44
21
6
21
00:00:56.70
32
12
27
00:08:47.70
7
3
5
7
1098
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #1098
Female 12-13
00:28:36.44
00:28:36.44
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:03:38.11
7
1
1
00:00:56.62
4
1
1
00:13:35.93
27
1
1
00:01:11.51
104
17
42
00:09:14.26
13
5
5
9
1106
Maisy REDDEN
Maisy REDDEN #1106
Female 12-13
00:28:59.94
00:28:59.94
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:38.73
8
2
2
00:01:06.17
19
7
8
00:14:20.28
66
6
12
00:00:55.23
25
4
4
00:08:59.52
11
3
3
1
1070
Gregory MCVICKER
Gregory MCVICKER #1070
Male 12-13
00:26:38.96
00:26:38.96
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:03:40.78
9
3
6
00:00:58.02
6
4
4
00:12:38.60
4
3
4
00:01:03.06
60
18
41
00:08:18.47
4
1
2
28
1125
Benjamin LIEBERMANN
Benjamin LIEBERMANN #1125
Male 14-15
00:30:58.60
00:30:58.60
6
(23)
14-15
6
Male
23
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:03:42.48
10
3
7
00:01:27.24
74
12
47
00:14:02.48
48
5
40
00:00:58.34
41
11
32
00:10:48.05
64
8
51
6
1061
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #1061
Male 12-13
00:28:04.94
00:28:04.94
5
(6)
12-13
5
Male
6
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:03:45.13
11
4
8
00:00:48.97
1
1
1
00:13:11.30
16
4
16
00:00:51.50
13
5
12
00:09:28.02
17
8
12
25
1221
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1221
Male 50-59
00:30:30.48
00:30:30.48
1
(20)
50-59
1
Male
20
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:03:46.30
12
1
9
00:01:20.95
54
2
33
00:13:13.39
17
2
17
00:01:28.79
184
7
98
00:10:41.05
61
3
48
18
1117
Jay DAVIES
Jay DAVIES #1117
Male 14-15
00:29:58.19
00:29:58.19
4
(14)
14-15
4
Male
14
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:03:51.10
13
4
10
00:01:26.37
71
11
45
00:14:54.43
96
11
75
00:00:53.74
18
6
15
00:08:52.52
9
1
7
44
1115
Max CAIACOB
Max CAIACOB #1115
Male 14-15
00:32:05.19
00:32:05.19
9
(37)
14-15
9
Male
37
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:03:53.59
14
5
11
00:01:14.43
37
5
24
00:14:39.29
81
8
66
00:01:20.21
148
16
82
00:10:57.66
77
9
61
10
1086
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #1086
Male 12-13
00:29:02.68
00:29:02.68
6
(7)
12-13
6
Male
7
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:58.32
15
5
12
00:00:58.94
9
6
6
00:13:14.84
18
5
18
00:00:57.70
35
15
30
00:09:52.87
30
13
25
79
1071
Jayden MORRISSEY
Jayden MORRISSEY #1071
Male 12-13
00:33:36.17
00:33:36.17
19
(63)
12-13
19
Male
63
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:03:58.94
16
6
13
00:01:16.32
45
16
27
00:16:19.10
180
30
116
00:00:53.85
19
7
16
00:11:07.94
85
24
67
3
1084
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1084
Male 12-13
00:26:49.44
00:26:49.44
3
(3)
12-13
3
Male
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:04:02.64
17
7
14
00:00:53.24
3
3
3
00:11:58.28
1
1
1
00:01:02.94
58
17
39
00:08:52.32
8
4
6
8
1101
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #1101
Female 12-13
00:28:39.32
00:28:39.32
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:04:02.88
18
3
3
00:01:14.79
40
8
13
00:14:34.49
77
7
14
00:00:50.76
11
1
1
00:07:56.38
1
1
1
32
1393
Zachary KINCHIN
Zachary KINCHIN #1393
Male 12-13
00:31:17.40
00:31:17.40
14
(27)
12-13
14
Male
27
3:22 min/km
00:04:04.38
19
8
15
00:01:28.42
81
21
53
00:14:57.36
98
17
77
00:01:19.06
141
28
78
00:09:28.17
18
9
13
92
1112
Beth YOUNG
Beth YOUNG #1112
Female 12-13
00:34:30.28
00:34:30.28
11
(19)
12-13
11
Female
19
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:04:05.68
20
4
4
00:01:46.04
128
21
45
00:15:20.60
120
10
30
00:01:14.48
122
18
51
00:12:03.46
144
18
45
177
1141
Tara O'BRIEN
Tara O'BRIEN #1141
Female 14-15
00:38:42.68
00:38:42.68
8
(61)
14-15
8
Female
61
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:04:07.62
21
1
5
00:01:35.89
97
8
32
00:16:15.26
176
8
61
00:01:08.15
86
8
30
00:15:35.75
268
9
124
13
1057
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #1057
Male 12-13
00:29:08.18
00:29:08.18
7
(9)
12-13
7
Male
9
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:07.89
22
9
16
00:00:50.37
2
2
2
00:13:43.64
32
9
30
00:00:51.00
12
4
11
00:09:35.26
22
10
17
21
1092
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #1092
Female 12-13
00:30:14.19
00:30:14.19
5
(5)
12-13
5
Female
5
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:04:08.33
23
5
6
00:00:57.93
5
2
2
00:14:03.22
51
4
9
00:00:52.68
15
2
2
00:10:12.01
38
7
7
39
1146
Josh BATESON
Josh BATESON #1146
Male 16-19
00:31:52.42
00:31:52.42
1
(33)
16-19
1
Male
33
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:04:10.61
24
2
17
00:01:38.91
105
4
67
00:14:18.04
60
2
50
00:01:24.61
161
4
90
00:10:20.24
45
1
36
186
1316
Emma SEALEY
Emma SEALEY #1316
Female 40-49
00:39:09.62
00:39:09.62
9
(66)
40-49
9
Female
66
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:04:11.21
25
1
7
00:02:26.07
206
12
90
00:17:12.40
220
16
89
00:01:40.26
229
13
107
00:13:39.67
208
8
81
33
1450
Campbell MACLEAN
Campbell MACLEAN #1450
Male 12-13
00:31:20.66
00:31:20.66
15
(28)
12-13
15
Male
28
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:04:11.38
26
10
18
00:01:01.80
12
7
7
00:14:18.62
62
13
52
00:01:13.45
111
25
64
00:10:35.39
55
19
44
19
1072
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #1072
Male 12-13
00:30:07.44
00:30:07.44
10
(15)
12-13
10
Male
15
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:04:12.63
27
11
19
00:01:18.89
49
17
31
00:14:21.05
69
14
57
00:00:57.38
33
13
28
00:09:17.48
14
6
9
59
1367
Zak MUNTON EDWARDS
Zak MUNTON EDWARDS #1367
Male 16-19
00:32:33.79
00:32:33.79
3
(50)
16-19
3
Male
50
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:13.10
28
3
20
00:01:24.14
66
2
41
00:14:30.50
75
3
62
00:01:01.43
53
2
38
00:11:24.60
100
3
76
77
1360
Team Williams
Team Williams #1360
Mixed Team
00:33:34.88
00:33:34.88
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:13.20
29
2
2
00:00:59.83
10
1
1
00:14:50.22
88
1
1
00:01:30.62
193
3
3
00:12:01.00
142
2
2
63
1173
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1173
Male 30-39
00:32:38.19
00:32:38.19
8
(53)
30-39
8
Male
53
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:13.72
30
1
21
00:01:26.85
73
2
46
00:13:01.31
11
2
11
00:01:23.05
154
11
86
00:12:33.25
168
16
108
168
1102
Abbey MAJOR
Abbey MAJOR #1102
Female 12-13
00:38:10.32
00:38:10.32
21
(57)
12-13
21
Female
57
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:04:15.28
31
6
8
00:02:26.98
208
27
92
00:18:53.31
257
24
117
00:01:03.36
62
11
21
00:11:31.39
107
13
27
128
1150
Rheannon DALTON
Rheannon DALTON #1150
Female 16-19
00:36:00.35
00:36:00.35
1
(35)
16-19
1
Female
35
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:04:15.61
32
1
9
00:01:43.48
121
1
41
00:15:39.48
141
1
39
00:01:31.10
195
2
90
00:12:50.66
178
1
64
26
1081
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #1081
Male 12-13
00:30:44.69
00:30:44.69
11
(21)
12-13
11
Male
21
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:04:17.92
33
12
22
00:01:12.19
33
13
22
00:14:17.35
59
12
49
00:00:58.20
38
16
31
00:09:59.02
33
14
27
293
1152
Hannah O'BRIEN
Hannah O'BRIEN #1152
Female 16-19
00:49:16.17
00:49:16.17
3
(143)
16-19
3
Female
143
AUS
5:19 min/km
00:04:18.11
34
2
10
00:02:16.56
179
2
75
00:20:28.74
283
2
136
00:02:04.42
281
3
141
00:20:08.32
304
3
155
22
1373
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #1373
Male 30-39
00:30:22.97
00:30:22.97
2
(17)
30-39
2
Male
17
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:04:18.85
35
2
23
00:01:24.93
67
1
42
00:13:45.76
34
5
32
00:01:06.88
81
6
53
00:09:46.53
28
3
23
107
1062
Cameron FROST
Cameron FROST #1062
Male 12-13
00:35:01.76
00:35:01.76
24
(81)
12-13
24
Male
81
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:19.57
36
13
24
00:01:32.70
85
23
55
00:15:24.76
124
21
93
00:01:37.83
219
36
113
00:12:06.89
147
30
99
12
1087
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #1087
Female 12-13
00:29:05.12
00:29:05.12
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:19.63
37
7
11
00:01:01.89
13
4
5
00:13:47.71
36
3
4
00:00:53.57
17
3
3
00:09:02.32
12
4
4
15
1066
Thomas KEATING
Thomas KEATING #1066
Male 12-13
00:29:32.94
00:29:32.94
8
(11)
12-13
8
Male
11
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:04:20.81
38
14
25
00:01:10.71
30
11
20
00:13:35.39
26
8
26
00:00:47.33
3
1
3
00:09:38.69
23
11
18
41
1093
Victoria FOURIE
Victoria FOURIE #1093
Female 12-13
00:32:00.69
00:32:00.69
7
(7)
12-13
7
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:04:22.13
39
8
12
00:01:02.63
15
5
6
00:13:42.62
31
2
2
00:01:05.28
71
12
24
00:11:48.01
122
14
33
95
1207
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #1207
Male 40-49
00:34:37.43
00:34:37.43
9
(74)
40-49
9
Male
74
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:04:22.32
40
1
26
00:01:41.54
115
9
73
00:13:51.36
39
5
33
00:01:33.46
205
16
108
00:13:08.75
190
19
120
34
1132
Henry RYAN
Henry RYAN #1132
Male 14-15
00:31:23.94
00:31:23.94
7
(29)
14-15
7
Male
29
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:04:22.84
41
6
27
00:01:06.64
22
4
13
00:14:32.32
76
6
63
00:00:47.86
4
3
4
00:10:34.26
54
6
43
70
1172
Samuel HARVEY
Samuel HARVEY #1172
Male 30-39
00:33:06.91
00:33:06.91
10
(58)
30-39
10
Male
58
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:04:25.34
42
3
28
00:01:33.79
89
5
57
00:14:18.53
61
9
51
00:01:05.26
70
4
47
00:11:43.98
116
14
84
99
1107
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #1107
Female 12-13
00:34:42.90
00:34:42.90
13
(22)
12-13
13
Female
22
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:04:25.97
43
9
13
00:01:19.80
53
11
19
00:15:44.33
148
13
43
00:01:02.32
57
9
19
00:12:10.47
150
19
48
23
1120
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1120
Male 14-15
00:30:25.91
00:30:25.91
5
(18)
14-15
5
Male
18
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:04:26.53
44
7
29
00:01:06.02
18
2
10
00:14:34.81
78
7
64
00:00:50.15
7
5
7
00:09:28.38
19
2
14
35
1091
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #1091
Female 12-13
00:31:28.20
00:31:28.20
6
(6)
12-13
6
Female
6
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:04:27.73
45
10
14
00:00:58.09
8
3
3
00:14:19.82
64
5
11
00:01:02.25
55
7
17
00:10:40.30
60
8
12
109
1065
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #1065
Male 12-13
00:35:03.38
00:35:03.38
25
(83)
12-13
25
Male
83
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:27.94
46
15
30
00:01:28.82
83
22
54
00:16:02.56
160
26
108
00:01:06.59
78
21
52
00:11:57.45
134
29
95
5
1153
Josh ADAMS
Josh ADAMS #1153
Male 20-29
00:27:59.92
00:27:59.92
1
(5)
20-29
1
Male
5
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:04:28.63
47
1
31
00:01:06.57
21
1
12
00:13:01.21
10
3
10
00:01:08.26
87
3
56
00:08:15.23
3
1
1
82
1103
Andrea MITIC
Andrea MITIC #1103
Female 12-13
00:33:44.90
00:33:44.90
10
(17)
12-13
10
Female
17
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:04:28.88
48
11
15
00:01:28.77
82
15
27
00:15:20.20
119
9
29
00:01:02.25
56
8
18
00:11:24.79
101
11
24
80
1083
Alex STEVENS
Alex STEVENS #1083
Male 12-13
00:33:42.44
00:33:42.44
20
(64)
12-13
20
Male
64
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:04:29.56
49
16
32
00:01:34.01
90
24
58
00:15:34.59
136
23
99
00:01:14.33
120
27
70
00:10:49.94
66
20
53
139
1089
Holly CHAMPION
Holly CHAMPION #1089
Female 12-13
00:36:28.93
00:36:28.93
16
(43)
12-13
16
Female
43
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:30.38
50
12
16
00:02:02.09
154
24
60
00:16:10.63
165
14
53
00:01:09.58
94
15
36
00:12:36.24
172
22
60
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023