Lake Gwelup Fun Run
1 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Run
6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Open
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (57 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
247
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #247
Male Open
00:20:21.62
00:20:21.62
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
3:23 min/km
00:09:06.01
3
3
3
00:11:15.61
3
1
1
2
317
Mark LEE
Mark LEE #317
Male Open
00:20:22.30
00:20:22.30
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
3:23 min/km
00:09:03.05
2
2
2
00:11:19.25
4
2
2
3
226
Mitchell ALCO
Mitchell ALCO #226
Male Open
00:21:18.56
00:21:18.56
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
3:33 min/km
00:09:12.99
4
4
4
00:12:05.57
5
3
3
4
225
Jim ALCO
Jim ALCO #225
Male Open
00:21:35.81
00:21:35.81
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
3:35 min/km
00:08:15.41
1
1
1
00:13:20.40
7
5
5
5
251
Brad KAYE
Brad KAYE #251
Male Open
00:23:07.45
00:23:07.45
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
3:51 min/km
00:10:20.92
5
5
5
00:12:46.53
6
4
4
6
237
Tia CHITTY
Tia CHITTY #237
Female Open
00:24:05.44
00:24:05.44
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
4:00 min/km
00:10:44.24
7
1
1
00:13:21.20
8
3
3
7
238
Luke CLAESSEN
Luke CLAESSEN #238
Male Open
00:24:16.55
00:24:16.55
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
4:02 min/km
00:10:41.72
6
6
6
00:13:34.82
9
6
6
8
320
Michael FAY
Michael FAY #320
Male Open
00:26:17.38
00:26:17.38
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
4:22 min/km
00:11:57.31
10
9
9
00:14:20.06
10
7
7
9
258
Christian SMALL
Christian SMALL #258
Male Open
00:26:18.05
00:26:18.05
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
4:23 min/km
00:11:44.03
8
7
7
00:14:34.02
11
8
8
10
323
Matthew BLACKER
Matthew BLACKER #323
Male Open
00:27:18.29
00:27:18.29
9
(9)
Open
9
Male
9
4:33 min/km
00:11:56.79
9
8
8
00:15:21.50
13
9
9
11
257
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #257
Female Open
00:27:32.90
00:27:32.90
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
4:35 min/km
00:12:10.43
11
2
2
00:15:22.46
14
5
5
12
259
Max SOBEY
Max SOBEY #259
Male Open
00:27:53.90
00:27:53.90
10
(10)
Open
10
Male
10
4:38 min/km
00:12:15.70
12
10
10
00:15:38.20
17
11
11
13
248
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #248
Female Open
00:28:21.72
00:28:21.72
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
4:43 min/km
00:12:41.98
13
3
3
00:15:39.74
19
7
7
14
262
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #262
Female Open
00:28:36.32
00:28:36.32
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
4:46 min/km
00:13:05.40
14
4
4
00:15:30.92
15
6
6
15
117
Ashlee JOWETT
Ashlee JOWETT #117
Female Open
00:28:38.24
00:28:38.24
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
4:46 min/km
00:13:25.88
18
7
7
00:15:12.36
12
4
4
16
235
Rob CHAPMAN
Rob CHAPMAN #235
Male Open
00:28:49.51
00:28:49.51
11
(11)
Open
11
Male
11
4:48 min/km
00:13:09.86
15
11
11
00:15:39.65
18
12
12
17
249
Frances JONES
Frances JONES #249
Female Open
00:29:39.73
00:29:39.73
6
(6)
Open
6
Female
6
4:56 min/km
00:13:18.79
17
6
6
00:16:20.94
21
8
8
18
266
Daniel MONY
Daniel MONY #266
Male Open
00:30:01.20
00:30:01.20
12
(12)
Open
12
Male
12
5:00 min/km
00:13:32.36
19
12
12
00:16:28.84
22
14
14
19
339
Christina O'BRIEN
Christina O'BRIEN #339
Female Open
00:30:17.23
00:30:17.23
7
(7)
Open
7
Female
7
5:02 min/km
00:13:16.40
16
5
5
00:17:00.83
26
9
9
20
236
Matthew CHAVE
Matthew CHAVE #236
Male Open
00:30:26.34
00:30:26.34
13
(13)
Open
13
Male
13
5:04 min/km
00:14:07.66
25
17
17
00:16:18.67
20
13
13
21
253
Nathan LANDELS
Nathan LANDELS #253
Male Open
00:30:36.83
00:30:36.83
14
(14)
Open
14
Male
14
5:06 min/km
00:15:02.31
30
18
18
00:15:34.52
16
10
10
22
302
Alan THOMAS
Alan THOMAS #302
Male Open
00:30:39.53
00:30:39.53
15
(15)
Open
15
Male
15
5:06 min/km
00:13:49.45
20
13
13
00:16:50.08
23
15
15
23
279
Greg BRENNAN
Greg BRENNAN #279
Male Open
00:30:58.55
00:30:58.55
16
(16)
Open
16
Male
16
5:09 min/km
00:13:59.11
21
14
14
00:16:59.44
25
17
17
24
301
Chris LEONARD
Chris LEONARD #301
Male Open
00:31:00.32
00:31:00.32
17
(17)
Open
17
Male
17
5:10 min/km
00:14:03.08
22
15
15
00:16:57.23
24
16
16
25
240
Lara CRITCHLEY
Lara CRITCHLEY #240
Female Open
00:31:20.70
00:31:20.70
8
(8)
Open
8
Female
8
5:13 min/km
00:14:06.64
24
8
8
00:17:14.05
27
10
10
26
229
Mark BANNISTER
Mark BANNISTER #229
Male Open
00:31:58.65
00:31:58.65
18
(18)
Open
18
Male
18
5:19 min/km
00:14:06.61
23
16
16
00:17:52.04
32
18
18
27
242
Fiona DAVIDSON
Fiona DAVIDSON #242
Female Open
00:32:02.51
00:32:02.51
9
(9)
Open
9
Female
9
5:20 min/km
00:14:39.51
27
10
10
00:17:23.00
28
11
11
28
252
Janine KAYE
Janine KAYE #252
Female Open
00:32:28.49
00:32:28.49
10
(10)
Open
10
Female
10
5:24 min/km
00:14:45.59
28
11
11
00:17:42.90
30
13
13
29
255
Natalie PYE
Natalie PYE #255
Female Open
00:32:55.29
00:32:55.29
11
(11)
Open
11
Female
11
5:29 min/km
00:14:51.45
29
12
12
00:18:03.83
34
16
16
30
241
Amy CULL
Amy CULL #241
Female Open
00:33:08.78
00:33:08.78
12
(12)
Open
12
Female
12
5:31 min/km
00:14:17.08
26
9
9
00:18:51.70
39
20
20
31
322
Silvia FOTI
Silvia FOTI #322
Female Open
00:33:26.90
00:33:26.90
13
(13)
Open
13
Female
13
5:34 min/km
00:15:43.16
34
16
16
00:17:43.74
31
14
14
32
231
Meredith BECK
Meredith BECK #231
Female Open
00:33:27.34
00:33:27.34
14
(14)
Open
14
Female
14
5:34 min/km
00:15:33.07
33
15
15
00:17:54.27
33
15
15
33
318
Pamella ZAKOSTELSKY
Pamella ZAKOSTELSKY #318
Female Open
00:33:28.14
00:33:28.14
15
(15)
Open
15
Female
15
5:34 min/km
00:15:46.16
36
18
18
00:17:41.97
29
12
12
34
246
Elyssa HARRIS
Elyssa HARRIS #246
Female Open
00:34:05.16
00:34:05.16
16
(16)
Open
16
Female
16
5:40 min/km
00:15:25.53
32
14
14
00:18:39.63
37
18
18
35
256
Tanya RICCIARDI
Tanya RICCIARDI #256
Female Open
00:34:27.64
00:34:27.64
17
(17)
Open
17
Female
17
5:44 min/km
00:15:48.39
38
19
19
00:18:39.25
36
17
17
36
254
Vineet PADMANABHAN
Vineet PADMANABHAN #254
Male Open
00:34:31.08
00:34:31.08
19
(19)
Open
19
Male
19
5:45 min/km
00:16:02.91
40
20
20
00:18:28.17
35
19
19
37
304
Joan HALL
Joan HALL #304
Female Open
00:34:32.76
00:34:32.76
18
(18)
Open
18
Female
18
5:45 min/km
00:31:32.67
54
30
30
00:03:00.09
2
2
2
38
306
Kay GERALY
Kay GERALY #306
Female Open
00:34:37.30
00:34:37.30
19
(19)
Open
19
Female
19
5:46 min/km
00:31:46.24
55
31
31
00:02:51.05
1
1
1
39
313
Craig WESTON
Craig WESTON #313
Male Open
00:34:46.51
00:34:46.51
20
(20)
Open
20
Male
20
5:47 min/km
00:15:46.54
37
19
19
00:18:59.97
40
20
20
40
119
Emily JOWETT
Emily JOWETT #119
Female Open
00:34:56.26
00:34:56.26
20
(20)
Open
20
Female
20
5:49 min/km
00:16:08.41
43
23
23
00:18:47.85
38
19
19
41
315
Holly ALLBON
Holly ALLBON #315
Female Open
00:35:08.37
00:35:08.37
21
(21)
Open
21
Female
21
5:51 min/km
00:15:07.59
31
13
13
00:20:00.77
46
25
25
42
297
Dale HEADLAM
Dale HEADLAM #297
Female Open
00:35:10.93
00:35:10.93
22
(22)
Open
22
Female
22
5:51 min/km
00:15:44.84
35
17
17
00:19:26.09
41
21
21
43
287
Angela BAKER
Angela BAKER #287
Female Open
00:35:34.56
00:35:34.56
23
(23)
Open
23
Female
23
5:55 min/km
00:15:58.14
39
20
20
00:19:36.42
43
23
23
44
245
Lyn GREEN
Lyn GREEN #245
Female Open
00:35:40.43
00:35:40.43
24
(24)
Open
24
Female
24
5:56 min/km
00:16:05.37
41
21
21
00:19:35.06
42
22
22
45
232
Louise BEVERIDGE
Louise BEVERIDGE #232
Female Open
00:35:59.35
00:35:59.35
25
(25)
Open
25
Female
25
5:59 min/km
00:16:22.66
46
24
24
00:19:36.69
44
24
24
46
270
Greg DOHLER
Greg DOHLER #270
Male Open
00:36:07.73
00:36:07.73
21
(21)
Open
21
Male
21
6:01 min/km
00:16:10.65
44
21
21
00:19:57.08
45
21
21
47
227
Chris ARMSTRONG
Chris ARMSTRONG #227
Male Open
00:36:24.98
00:36:24.98
22
(22)
Open
22
Male
22
6:04 min/km
00:16:11.43
45
22
22
00:20:13.55
47
22
22
48
228
Melissa ASHWORTH
Melissa ASHWORTH #228
Female Open
00:36:43.28
00:36:43.28
26
(26)
Open
26
Female
26
6:07 min/km
00:16:06.78
42
22
22
00:20:36.50
49
26
26
49
230
Colin BECK
Colin BECK #230
Male Open
00:36:54.14
00:36:54.14
23
(23)
Open
23
Male
23
6:09 min/km
00:16:26.27
47
23
23
00:20:27.87
48
23
23
50
244
Sue GEORGEFF
Sue GEORGEFF #244
Female Open
00:40:47.06
00:40:47.06
27
(27)
Open
27
Female
27
6:47 min/km
00:16:58.72
48
25
25
00:23:48.33
52
28
28
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (57 items)
© 2023