City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015

     
     

Page 1 of 12 (571 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPaceWave
1537
Simon HUITENGASimon HUITENGA
#537 Male 25-34
00:16:04.8000:16:04.801
(1)
25-341Male110:43 min/kmWave 2
2406
Andrew DONALDSONAndrew DONALDSON
#406 Male 15-24
00:16:09.3000:16:09.301
(2)
15-241Male210:46 min/kmWave 2
3440
Brett FIELDINGBrett FIELDING
#440 Male 15-24
00:16:23.0000:16:23.002
(3)
15-242Male310:55 min/kmWave 2
4450
Heidi GANHeidi GAN
#450 Female 25-34
00:17:02.8000:17:02.801
(1)
25-341Female111:21 min/kmWave 2
5411
Sacha DOWNINGSacha DOWNING
#411 Female 15-24
00:17:30.0000:17:30.001
(2)
15-241Female2Sacha Downing11:40 min/kmWave 2
6309
Jaime BOWLERJaime BOWLER
#309 Female 25-34
00:17:53.9000:17:53.902
(3)
25-342Female311:55 min/kmWave 2
7548
Ethan JACKSONEthan JACKSON
#548 Male Under 15
00:17:57.4000:17:57.401
(4)
Under 151Male411:58 min/kmWave 2
8556
Rahul JEGATHEVARahul JEGATHEVA
#556 Male Under 15
00:18:16.9000:18:16.902
(5)
Under 152Male512:11 min/kmWave 2
9587
Kieren Jon LAWRENSONKieren Jon LAWRENSON
#587 Male Wetsuit
00:18:22.0000:18:22.001
(6)
Wetsuit1Male6Westcoast Masters12:14 min/kmWave 2
10824
Bob TARRBob TARR
#824 Male 35-44
00:18:46.2000:18:46.201
(7)
35-441Male7PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB12:30 min/kmWave 2
11504
Nicola HAMILTONNicola HAMILTON
#504 Female 15-24
00:18:51.1000:18:51.102
(4)
15-242Female412:34 min/kmWave 2
12823
Michael SWADDLEMichael SWADDLE
#823 Male 15-24
00:19:00.4000:19:00.403
(8)
15-243Male812:40 min/kmWave 2
13502
Jon HAINESJon HAINES
#502 Male 45-54
00:19:06.8000:19:06.801
(9)
45-541Male9PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB12:44 min/kmWave 2
14676
Leon MUSCALeon MUSCA
#676 Male 35-44
00:19:07.1000:19:07.102
(10)
35-442Male1012:44 min/kmWave 2
15664
Ron MORELLIRon MORELLI
#664 Male 45-54
00:19:08.4000:19:08.402
(11)
45-542Male1112:45 min/kmWave 2
16453
Stephanie GAUDINStephanie GAUDIN
#453 Female 25-34
00:19:09.6000:19:09.603
(5)
25-343Female5Claremont Masters12:46 min/kmWave 2
17666
Carolyn MORRISONCarolyn MORRISON
#666 Female 25-34
00:19:09.8000:19:09.804
(6)
25-344Female6Claremont Masters12:46 min/kmWave 2
18845
Frank VAN ROOYENFrank VAN ROOYEN
#845 Male 45-54
00:19:11.2000:19:11.203
(12)
45-543Male12Westcoast Masters12:47 min/kmWave 2
19784
Finlay SCHAPERFinlay SCHAPER
#784 Male Under 15
00:19:17.3000:19:17.303
(13)
Under 153Male1312:51 min/kmWave 2
20753
Jiorja RALSTONJiorja RALSTON
#753 Female 15-24
00:19:22.4000:19:22.403
(7)
15-243Female712:54 min/kmWave 2
21565
Mark KAYMark KAY
#565 Male 45-54
00:19:31.3000:19:31.304
(14)
45-544Male1413:00 min/kmWave 2
22283
Mathew BECKMathew BECK
#283 Male Under 15
00:19:52.0000:19:52.004
(15)
Under 154Male1513:14 min/kmWave 2
23311
Kristy BRACKSTONEKristy BRACKSTONE
#311 Female 35-44
00:20:03.9000:20:03.901
(8)
35-441Female8Claremont Masters13:22 min/kmWave 2
24370
Graham CROFTGraham CROFT
#370 Male 65-74
00:20:14.0000:20:14.001
(16)
65-741Male16Claremont Masters13:29 min/kmWave 2
25783
Kate SCANLONKate SCANLON
#783 Female 25-34
00:20:22.2000:20:22.205
(9)
25-345Female913:34 min/kmWave 2
26829
Erica THOMASErica THOMAS
#829 Female 45-54
00:20:24.4000:20:24.401
(10)
45-541Female10MANDURAH MANNAS13:36 min/kmWave 2
27570
Lyle KILDEALyle KILDEA
#570 Female 55-64
00:20:27.5000:20:27.501
(11)
55-641Female11Rockingham Masters13:38 min/kmWave 2
28536
Brett HUITENGABrett HUITENGA
#536 Male 55-64
00:20:30.7000:20:30.701
(17)
55-641Male17Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club13:40 min/kmWave 2
29819
Nadia STRACHANNadia STRACHAN
#819 Female 15-24
00:20:31.1000:20:31.104
(12)
15-244Female1213:40 min/kmWave 2
30690
Ellen O'HARAEllen O'HARA
#690 Female 15-24
00:20:32.8000:20:32.805
(13)
15-245Female1313:41 min/kmWave 2
31715
Alexandria PETROFFAlexandria PETROFF
#715 Female Under 15
00:20:34.0000:20:34.001
(14)
Under 151Female1413:42 min/kmWave 2
32843
Ingrid VAN DER WELIngrid VAN DER WEL
#843 Female 35-44
00:20:34.2000:20:34.202
(15)
35-442Female15Rockingham Masters13:42 min/kmWave 2
33713
Bianca PETITEBianca PETITE
#713 Female Under 15
00:20:34.5000:20:34.502
(16)
Under 152Female1613:43 min/kmWave 2
34374
Paul CURTINPaul CURTIN
#374 Male 15-24
00:20:36.6000:20:36.604
(18)
15-244Male1813:44 min/kmWave 2
35767
Andy RIGGAndy RIGG
#767 Male 35-44
00:20:37.6000:20:37.603
(19)
35-443Male19Andrew Rigg13:45 min/kmWave 2
36357
Michael COOKMichael COOK
#357 Male 65-74
00:20:38.5000:20:38.502
(20)
65-742Male2013:45 min/kmWave 2
37451
Max GARBUTT-WILKINSMax GARBUTT-WILKINS
#451 Male 15-24
00:20:38.8000:20:38.805
(21)
15-245Male2113:45 min/kmWave 2
38728
Georgi POWERSGeorgi POWERS
#728 Female 15-24
00:20:41.3000:20:41.306
(17)
15-246Female1713:47 min/kmWave 2
39729
Matthew POWERSMatthew POWERS
#729 Male 35-44
00:20:49.8000:20:49.804
(22)
35-444Male2213:53 min/kmWave 2
40442
Jacob FITZGERALDJacob FITZGERALD
#442 Male Under 15
00:20:51.6000:20:51.605
(23)
Under 155Male23South Lake Dolphins Swim Club13:54 min/kmWave 2
41876
Bryan WILLIAMSBryan WILLIAMS
#876 Male 35-44
00:20:51.8000:20:51.805
(24)
35-445Male24Bold Park Masters Swimming Club13:54 min/kmWave 2
42723
Scott PONTAGUEScott PONTAGUE
#723 Male 25-34
00:20:54.1000:20:54.102
(25)
25-342Male2513:56 min/kmWave 2
43727
Colin POWERSColin POWERS
#727 Male 25-34
00:21:02.9000:21:02.903
(26)
25-343Male2614:01 min/kmWave 2
44678
Emilia MUYLENTAEmilia MUYLENTA
#678 Female 35-44
00:21:03.4000:21:03.403
(18)
35-443Female1814:02 min/kmWave 2
45264
Ashley ARANDAAshley ARANDA
#264 Female 25-34
00:21:05.4000:21:05.406
(19)
25-346Female1914:03 min/kmWave 2
46687
Jake O'BRIENJake O'BRIEN
#687 Male 15-24
00:21:08.0000:21:08.006
(27)
15-246Male2714:05 min/kmWave 2
47667
Glenn MORRISONGlenn MORRISON
#667 Male 35-44
00:21:13.0000:21:13.006
(28)
35-446Male28Claremont Masters14:08 min/kmWave 2
48267
Joshua ARMSTRONGJoshua ARMSTRONG
#267 Male Under 15
00:21:17.8000:21:17.806
(29)
Under 156Male2914:11 min/kmWave 3
49963
Peter VAN RHYNPeter VAN RHYN
#963 Male 55-64
00:21:18.8000:21:18.802
(30)
55-642Male3014:12 min/kmWave 6
50671
Wesley MULLERWesley MULLER
#671 Male 35-44
00:21:29.7000:21:29.707
(31)
35-447Male3114:19 min/kmWave 2
Page 1 of 12 (571 items)
   

fb