Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
Y07
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Alexander MACKINLAY
00:14:05.73
2
Benjamin BROERS
00:14:45.19
3
Jayden DAVIS
00:15:07.97
4
Harrison MURTEN
00:15:17.74
5
Tyler LAYMAN
00:15:19.84
6
Luc DU TOIT
00:15:41.10
7
Blake GARBIN
00:15:53.69
8
Jake POWELL
00:15:55.08
9
Ryder MORROW
00:16:15.04
10
Logan GREEN
00:16:22.08
Y08
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Daniel STEWART
00:14:28.62
2
Jack BLAIKIE
00:14:32.59
3
Lachlan SALAY
00:15:05.55
4
Finlay PAYNE
00:15:14.90
5
Nicholas DAVIDSON
00:15:23.03
6
Dylan MCGILLIVRAY
00:15:49.60
7
Blake TREGONING
00:16:13.61
8
Jake BROOMFIELD
00:16:16.88
9
Jasper RUNKLE
00:16:20.08
10
Lachlan FRENCH
00:16:43.31
Y09
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jasper ROBINSON
00:14:03.35
2
Obed BIRNUR
00:14:53.10
3
Kobe AUSTIN
00:15:24.64
4
Zach ARNOLD
00:15:32.97
5
Kaleb SMITH
00:15:43.95
6
Lewis VANSLEVE
00:15:44.35
7
Curtis FORREST
00:16:02.42
8
Felix CRICELLI
00:16:17.28
9
Charlie MORGAN
00:16:40.26
10
Logan SUMICH
00:16:45.32
Y10
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Zac REED
00:12:36.06
2
Jeremy CLARKE
00:13:35.88
3
Dylan LOADER
00:14:37.12
4
Riley DE SAN MIGUEL
00:14:45.69
5
Jonathan STEBBINS
00:15:30.87
6
Brandon GEORGE
00:15:37.60
7
Hamish WARDELL-JOHNSON
00:15:43.42
8
Lachlan GARVEY
00:15:56.84
9
James WARWICK
00:16:19.35
10
Jayden YUM
00:16:31.58
Y11
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Daniel KEMPSON
00:12:24.50
2
Trent COEHN
00:14:58.88
3
Daniel SCANLAN
00:15:07.84
4
Eric GRAY
00:17:53.83
5
Ruan ALBERTS
00:18:15.05
6
Kyle MACDONALD
00:18:16.03
7
William LAWLER
00:18:39.80
8
Connor LOCK
00:19:05.40
9
Kaileb WEST
00:19:24.50
10
Ethan RAINE
00:20:27.56
Y12
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Luke SHAW
00:11:56.69
2
Jamie PASSMORE
00:12:41.13
3
Jason GEORGE
00:13:33.37
4
Patrick GREEN
00:15:03.79
5
Jack FRASER
00:15:19.62
6
Joseph HEALD
00:15:29.86
7
Joseph GAN
00:15:31.82
8
Colin HANDOKO
00:15:53.60
9
Brendon WATSON
00:16:43.98
10
Joseph BURNETT
00:17:11.09
Staff
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Manuel ILCHUK
00:17:19.76
2
Ken LEE
00:18:13.56
3
Liam AUSTEN
00:24:41.35