Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (97 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
230
Thomas CRAWFORD
Thomas CRAWFORD #230
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
00:18:27.75
9:13 min/km
431
68
232
James CURREY
James CURREY #232
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
00:18:43.35
9:21 min/km
446
75
811
Callum WALKER
Callum WALKER #811
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
King
0
00:17:13.70
8:36 min/km
393
58
812
Daniel WALLINGTON
Daniel WALLINGTON #812
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
King
0
00:17:14.35
8:37 min/km
394
59
814
Riley WELLER-BROWN
Riley WELLER-BROWN #814
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
King
0
816
Lachlan WIGHT-PICKIN
Lachlan WIGHT-PICKIN #816
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
King
0
00:16:36.65
8:18 min/km
372
51
817
Riley WILLANS
Riley WILLANS #817
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
King
0
00:16:32.15
8:16 min/km
370
49
818
Rory WILLIAMS
Rory WILLIAMS #818
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
King
0
533
Zixuan MA
Zixuan MA #533
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:32.70
9:16 min/km
436
73
536
Travis OELOFSE
Travis OELOFSE #536
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:16:00.93
8:00 min/km
362
46
538
Benjamin PARKER
Benjamin PARKER #538
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:25.70
9:12 min/km
429
66
540
Koby PERKINS
Koby PERKINS #540
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:16:00.73
8:00 min/km
360
45
541
Alex PETTET
Alex PETTET #541
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:17:06.20
8:33 min/km
390
55
542
Oliver REED
Oliver REED #542
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:24.91
9:12 min/km
427
65
543
Nicholas RINGROSE
Nicholas RINGROSE #543
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:24.90
9:12 min/km
426
64
544
Sean RODGERS
Sean RODGERS #544
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:23.26
9:11 min/km
425
63
545
Luke ROZMAN
Luke ROZMAN #545
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:31.89
9:15 min/km
435
72
547
Toby TAYLOR
Toby TAYLOR #547
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:14:33.89
7:16 min/km
300
38
798
James FOULDS
James FOULDS #798
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
King
0
801
Liam ROBINSON
Liam ROBINSON #801
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
King
0
802
Jayden SMALL
Jayden SMALL #802
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
King
0
808
Owen TINCOMBE
Owen TINCOMBE #808
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
King
0
00:18:21.94
9:10 min/km
424
62
832
Prempal SINGH
Prempal SINGH #832
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
King
0
00:18:43.36
9:21 min/km
447
76
833
Ryan SINNOTT
Ryan SINNOTT #833
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
King
0
00:17:16.45
8:38 min/km
395
60
820
Daniel CHO
Daniel CHO #820
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
King
0
823
Calan HILL
Calan HILL #823
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
King
0
00:16:34.70
8:17 min/km
371
50
825
Oliver LEONARD
Oliver LEONARD #825
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
King
0
00:20:08.43
10:04 min/km
461
77
826
Daniel MAREE
Daniel MAREE #826
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
King
0
00:18:39.66
9:19 min/km
442
74
1109
Bailey LAW
Bailey LAW #1109
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:17:11.90
8:35 min/km
391
56
1110
Yinuo LIAN
Yinuo LIAN #1110
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:16:52.46
8:26 min/km
379
53
1111
Jay LINDORFF
Jay LINDORFF #1111
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
1112
Jacob LIPPIATT
Jacob LIPPIATT #1112
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:17:13.12
8:36 min/km
392
57
1113
Dylan LY
Dylan LY #1113
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
1114
Edward POH
Edward POH #1114
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:18:31.73
9:15 min/km
434
71
1115
Rahul RATH
Rahul RATH #1115
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:18:21.85
9:10 min/km
423
61
1124
Ezekiel GRIDA
Ezekiel GRIDA #1124
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
1125
Blair HARDIE
Blair HARDIE #1125
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
1126
Sullivan HARLAND
Sullivan HARLAND #1126
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:20:09.43
10:04 min/km
462
78
1128
Lachlan HOGAN
Lachlan HOGAN #1128
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
1129
Kai HOLMES
Kai HOLMES #1129
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
1117
Gunter SMITH
Gunter SMITH #1117
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:18:27.95
9:13 min/km
432
69
1118
Joseph WISS
Joseph WISS #1118
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:16:46.63
8:23 min/km
378
52
1120
Max FORREST
Max FORREST #1120
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
1132
Lochlan IRWIN
Lochlan IRWIN #1132
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:17:04.98
8:32 min/km
389
54
1134
Callum KAY
Callum KAY #1134
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:15:59.92
7:59 min/km
359
44
1138
Brandon LAWRENCE
Brandon LAWRENCE #1138
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
1106
Brandon HAU
Brandon HAU #1106
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (97 items)