Hotel Rottnest Port to Pub 2019
16 Mar 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosAvAgeSwimmer1Swimmer2Swimmer3Swimmer4Pace
1488The 4 Amigos The 4 Amigos
#488 Male Prime
04:59:37.404:59:37.41
(1)
Prime1Male137.50Karl HeidenHamish BuddleGiacomo LuciveroMathew Drake15:10 min/km
2456Perth City Stallions Perth City Stallions
#456 Male Prime
05:02:17.905:02:17.92
(2)
Prime200:02:40.5Male236.50Leon MuscaLane HamsPatrick Anderson LoakeKyle Quaid15:18 min/km
3506Westcoasters Westcoasters
#506 Male Vintage
05:07:41.505:07:41.51
(3)
Vintage1Male340.25Jay PrchalMichael QuartermaineKieren Jon LawrensonLex Robertson15:34 min/km
4403Aussie Natural Freo Surf Lifesavers Aussie Natural Freo Surf Lifesavers..
#403 Mixed Vintage Mixed
05:18:34.805:18:34.81
(1)
Vintage Mixed1Mixed149.00Fiona CarrollMatt ElliottTracey ShawBrad Ravenscroft16:07 min/km
5402Anything For A Day Away From The Kids Anything For A Day Away From The Ki..
#402 Female Prime
05:23:27.805:23:27.81
(1)
Prime1Female135.75Heather SimmonsKate BischofAnna DohertyKara Wright16:22 min/km
6470Sea Hags Sea Hags
#470 Female Vintage
05:23:30.805:23:30.81
(2)
Vintage1Female243.00Chelsea BegleyJaye ReynoldsEmma JohnstonSally Flavel16:22 min/km
7505Water Wizards Water Wizards
#505 Mixed Invincibles Mixed
05:32:03.905:32:03.91
(2)
Invincibles Mixed1Mixed218.50Fiona CullinaneBen RootsAlannah WilsonChloe Thomas16:48 min/km
8465Robyn'S Nest Robyn'S Nest
#465 Female Vintage
05:41:22.405:41:22.42
(3)
Vintage200:17:51.6Female346.50Robyn SmithFelicity SmithBriohny SmithNaomi Watters17:17 min/km
9444Long Way For A Beer Long Way For A Beer
#444 Mixed Vintage Mixed
05:41:30.505:41:30.52
(3)
Vintage Mixed200:22:55.7Mixed343.25David MccarthyPaul KeppelLibby FinlaysonRob Dawson17:17 min/km
10448Nedlands Physio Nedlands Physio
#448 Male Vintage
05:43:19.905:43:19.92
(4)
Vintage200:35:38.4Male446.25Stephen TangneyMatt ThomsonSimon HerbertAnthony Hewett17:23 min/km
11420Dunsborough Needs A Pool Dunsborough Needs A Pool
#420 Female Vintage
05:43:21.905:43:21.93
(4)
Vintage300:19:51.1Female442.75Waveney EastaughMaritia LightfootJane WilshawCaroline Rolfe17:23 min/km
12498The Untouchables The Untouchables
#498 Mixed Vintage Mixed
05:43:55.005:43:55.03
(4)
Vintage Mixed300:25:20.2Mixed445.75Clinton GreenerMarshall FlowerLucy MorrisonHeather Whitehead17:24 min/km
13430Funbury Funbury
#430 Mixed Invincibles Mixed
05:44:08.805:44:08.82
(5)
Invincibles Mixed200:12:04.9Mixed529.50Joanna SykesJye JensenRori ParsonsMary Pemberton17:25 min/km
14451Oceans Dragons Oceans Dragons
#451 Male Prime
05:47:10.605:47:10.63
(5)
Prime300:47:33.2Male535.50Ryan BebichJoel StantonCurt VernonNicholas Gallagher17:34 min/km
15476Snapped My Leggie Snapped My Leggie
#476 Male Prime
06:03:13.206:03:13.24
(6)
Prime401:03:35.8Male639.25Adam EltonBrook DevineDeon SantichCameron Douglas18:23 min/km
16434Grinners Are Winners Grinners Are Winners
#434 Mixed Prime Mixed
06:04:16.806:04:16.81
(6)
Prime Mixed1Mixed633.50Bronwen WilliamsAlex CobonMax HerscovitzChrystal Desange18:26 min/km
17508What's That Shadow What's That Shadow
#508 Mixed Prime Mixed
06:08:12.806:08:12.82
(7)
Prime Mixed200:03:56.0Mixed735.25Sharae GlendinningChris YatesTim CooteTom Hockley18:38 min/km
18426Fiski Flyers Fiski Flyers
#426 Mixed Invincibles Mixed
06:09:12.106:09:12.13
(8)
Invincibles Mixed300:37:08.2Mixed829.25Gemma BanfieldTim BanfieldJarvis BanfieldMatilda Banfield18:41 min/km
19427Fmslsc Pearl Fmslsc Pearl
#427 Mixed Invincibles Mixed
06:09:48.406:09:48.44
(9)
Invincibles Mixed400:37:44.5Mixed924.25Hayley WallworkSarah MckayJames CurreyTony Watson18:43 min/km
20485Team Pernille Blume Team Pernille Blume
#485 Male Veterans
06:10:20.006:10:20.01
(7)
Veterans1Male752.00Jon TurnerPaul LuscombeRusty Lynton-BrownJohn Edwards18:45 min/km
21442Lane 5 Lane 5
#442 Mixed Vintage Mixed
06:12:22.306:12:22.34
(10)
Vintage Mixed400:53:47.5Mixed1049.00David OliverLewis OliverGrant JulianLoretta Wesley18:51 min/km
22435Hunky Funky's Hunky Funky's
#435 Mixed Invincibles Mixed
06:12:49.306:12:49.35
(11)
Invincibles Mixed500:40:45.4Mixed1121.75Tim HulleyGianluca LoreggianSamantha WyndhamSavannah Loreggian18:52 min/km
23504Wannabe Polar Bears Wannabe Polar Bears
#504 Mixed Prime Mixed
06:14:07.406:14:07.43
(12)
Prime Mixed300:09:50.6Mixed1231.50Tamika HarrisSophie GodkinJames PearseRob Vickery18:56 min/km
24463Rekon Rekon
#463 Mixed Vintage Mixed
06:16:52.606:16:52.65
(13)
Vintage Mixed500:58:17.8Mixed1341.50Peter WinnallJeremy MulcahyGregory BiegelAngela Crisp19:04 min/km
25416D Team D Team
#416 Male Prime
06:20:35.106:20:35.15
(8)
Prime501:20:57.7Male834.25James GroomGary FletcherCharles AnglissStruan Richards19:16 min/km
26507What Have We Done What Have We Done
#507 Female Vintage
06:21:19.106:21:19.14
(5)
Vintage400:57:48.3Female541.25Sara Van Den HoogenKate BuchananJane PayJodie Winnett19:18 min/km
27478Strokers Strokers
#478 Male Vintage
06:27:53.606:27:53.63
(9)
Vintage301:20:12.1Male943.75Ben LisleAnthony VulinovichChriston ApostlesScott Newman19:38 min/km
28454One Snagger Short One Snagger Short
#454 Male Vintage
06:28:21.106:28:21.14
(10)
Vintage401:20:39.6Male1042.50Bill MckenzieWill RussellPerry MolendijkJohn Kirkpatrick19:39 min/km
29459Pull It Together Pull It Together
#459 Mixed Invincibles Mixed
06:29:09.306:29:09.36
(14)
Invincibles Mixed600:57:05.4Mixed1429.00Struan BurgesJames AbbottJessica MooreClara Koengeter19:42 min/km
30417Den Of Iniquity Den Of Iniquity
#417 Male Vintage
06:29:35.406:29:35.45
(11)
Vintage501:21:53.9Male1146.00Ari ActonRichard DaltonGraham MilesLogan Nagol19:43 min/km
31475Smashed Crabs Smashed Crabs
#475 Mixed Veterans Mixed
06:31:28.706:31:28.71
(15)
Veterans Mixed1Mixed1556.50Paul ZuvelaPaul GalvinChristine GalvinBarry Dejong19:49 min/km
32449No Hopers No Hopers
#449 Mixed Vintage Mixed
06:33:58.706:33:58.76
(16)
Vintage Mixed601:15:23.9Mixed1647.25Trent WoodsPatrick KoskyChris KoskyMarie-Therese Hunter19:56 min/km
33445Marco Polo Marco Polo
#445 Female Prime
06:34:15.106:34:15.12
(6)
Prime201:10:47.3Female637.50Pen SwinneyHayley McinnesPhoebe MackinnonSophie Hillen19:57 min/km
34409Browns Are Back In Town Browns Are Back In Town
#409 Female Invincibles
06:36:11.206:36:11.21
(7)
Invincibles1Female729.50Georgia ReidHannah BrownSophie LloydErin Gorter20:03 min/km
35411Builders Crack Builders Crack
#411 Male Vintage
06:39:10.906:39:10.96
(12)
Vintage601:31:29.4Male1242.25Mike SimpsonSimon LeahyTim SimpsonZach Goss20:12 min/km
36436Incision Incision
#436 Mixed Invincibles Mixed
06:40:51.906:40:51.97
(17)
Invincibles Mixed701:08:48.0Mixed1722.25Jorden RingroseCelina MeyerJess GalpinAsa Nowell20:17 min/km
37472Serpents Serpents
#472 Male Vintage
06:41:22.706:41:22.77
(13)
Vintage701:33:41.2Male1341.00Clint MorrisBrett WatkinsonDamian SmithMatt Tilbury20:19 min/km
38471Selfie Sistas Selfie Sistas
#471 Female Vintage
06:41:35.606:41:35.65
(8)
Vintage501:18:04.8Female841.25Matilda PattersonMegan SchmiedeMelina ArgyleLindsay Cowie20:20 min/km
39439Kc Australia Red Kc Australia Red
#439 Female Invincibles
06:42:22.206:42:22.22
(9)
Invincibles200:06:11.0Female922.00Stephanie SumichRenee SumichMelissa KennyErin Hall20:22 min/km
40461Qbc Deepwater Qbc Deepwater
#461 Female Juvies
06:43:04.806:43:04.81
(10)
Juvies1Female1015.50Chloe WilliamsNicci VenterDanielle Janse Van RensbergRoyan Norman20:24 min/km
41441King Kong's King Kong's
#441 Male Prime
06:43:22.806:43:22.86
(14)
Prime601:43:45.4Male1436.00Ryan WalkerRic WoodroffeRyan TozerBrett Woodstone20:25 min/km
42431Gallivanters Gallivanters
#431 Mixed Veterans Mixed
06:45:20.906:45:20.92
(18)
Veterans Mixed200:13:52.2Mixed1852.75Cherie ClementsEleanor BourneAlvin RadesichPeter Traeger20:31 min/km
43407Bmt Bluefins Bmt Bluefins
#407 Mixed Vintage Mixed
06:46:42.906:46:42.97
(19)
Vintage Mixed701:28:08.1Mixed1940.50Kyle HodsonMelissa CapillMark BaileyDeryck Ethelston20:35 min/km
44423Fast N Ferry Us Again Fast N Ferry Us Again
#423 Mixed Vintage Mixed
06:48:49.906:48:49.98
(20)
Vintage Mixed801:30:15.1Mixed2041.75James BennettKatherine BennettSimone BlaserDaniel Douglas20:42 min/km
45489The Breaststroke Bandits The Breaststroke Bandits
#489 Mixed Prime Mixed
06:50:33.706:50:33.74
(21)
Prime Mixed400:46:16.9Mixed2131.75Andrew MartinJamie-Lee GrowdonJason HenryTodd Pleydell20:47 min/km
46425Fin And Tonic Fin And Tonic
#425 Mixed Veterans Mixed
06:52:18.906:52:18.93
(22)
Veterans Mixed300:20:50.2Mixed2250.25William AdlamDean KaySteve MooreCarina Costello20:52 min/km
47446Mayflowers Mayflowers
#446 Male Prime
06:53:13.206:53:13.27
(15)
Prime701:53:35.8Male1539.75Andrew JonesTroy MarinichChris WieseJeremy Hams20:55 min/km
48437Inglewood Masters A Team Inglewood Masters A Team
#437 Male Vintage
06:56:51.606:56:51.68
(16)
Vintage801:49:10.1Male1641.00Mark StephensJames KelleherMax BennettThomas Fellows21:06 min/km
49491The Drifters The Drifters
#491 Female Prime
06:58:11.406:58:11.43
(11)
Prime301:34:43.6Female1133.50Jessica FinchEmily RichardsonKirsten EarlRebecca Eastwell21:10 min/km
50404Balls Deep Balls Deep
#404 Male Prime
06:58:46.106:58:46.18
(17)
Prime801:59:08.7Male1734.00Patrick KeoghBrandon MitchellDane GriffinEdward Prebble21:12 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
   

fb