Mullaloo Mile MSWA
2 Mar 2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (111 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeTime AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamPace
1234Paul BLACKBEARD00:20:55.060-64155-641Male1Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51113:04 min/km
2269Aaron MAXWELL00:21:43.350-54145-541Male2Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51213:34 min/km
3285Frank VAN ROOYEN00:22:17.850-54200:00:34.545-542Male3Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72113:56 min/km
4272Leon MUSCA00:23:31.145-49145-543Male4Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51314:41 min/km
5278Michael QUARTERMAINE00:23:31.4+00:00:0230-34125-341Male5Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72214:42 min/km
6305Allison HASS00:23:39.150-54145-541Female1Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51114:46 min/km
7250Peter GRAY00:23:41.550-54300:01:58.245-544Male6Sandgropers114:48 min/km
8252Jon HAINES00:24:24.150-54400:02:40.845-545Male7Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51415:15 min/km
9310Lyle KILDEA00:24:24.660-64155-641Female2Rockingham Masters115:15 min/km
10230Stuart ANDERSON00:24:46.730-34200:01:15.325-342Male8Maida Vale Masters115:29 min/km
11327Brianna ROSITANO00:25:19.830-34125-341Female3Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51215:49 min/km
12241Rob CZAPLINSKI00:25:46.245-49200:02:15.145-546Male9Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51516:06 min/km
13330Viki SHELVER00:25:50.960-64200:01:26.355-642Female4Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72116:09 min/km
14231Glen ATKINS00:26:01.845-49300:02:30.745-547Male10Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72316:16 min/km
15258Jon JESSOP00:26:05.855-59155-642Male11Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51616:18 min/km
16253Christopher HALL00:26:32.750-54500:04:49.445-548Male12Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72416:35 min/km
17320Lizzie O'BRIEN00:26:44.230-34200:01:24.425-342Female5Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51316:42 min/km
18271Perry MOLENDIJK00:26:49.250-54600:05:05.945-549Male13Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51716:45 min/km
19268Peter MANNOLINI00:26:49.455-59200:00:43.655-643Male14Claremont Masters03:01:28.23116:45 min/km
20262Michael KERMAN00:26:54.460-64200:05:59.455-644Male15Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72516:49 min/km
21284David TYDEMAN00:26:55.855-59300:00:50.055-645Male16Fremantle Masters116:49 min/km
22316Carmi LOUW00:26:59.518-24115-241Female6Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72216:52 min/km
23322Eleanor PARSONS00:27:03.360-64300:02:38.755-643Female7Claremont Masters03:01:28.23116:54 min/km
24430Walter SPRENGER DE ROVER00:27:14.840-44135-441Male17Bold Park Masters03:24:08.44117:01 min/km
25326Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY00:27:18.635-39135-441Female8Mandurah Masters117:04 min/km
26280Cameron ROBERTSON00:27:19.545-49400:03:48.445-5410Male18Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72617:04 min/km
27323Erica PRICE00:27:21.935-39200:00:03.335-442Female9Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51417:06 min/km
28275Victor PAUL00:27:22.370-74165-741Male19Claremont Masters03:01:28.23217:06 min/km
29242Geoff DAVIESON00:27:25.255-59400:01:19.455-646Male20Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72717:08 min/km
30293Maelle BOURDAIS00:27:26.130-34300:02:06.325-343Female10Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51517:08 min/km
31273Sean NEARY00:27:28.450-54700:05:45.145-5411Male21Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72817:10 min/km
32334Claire WARE00:27:40.845-49145-542Female11Maida Vale Masters117:18 min/km
33335Katy WELCH00:27:42.730-34400:02:22.925-344Female12Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51617:19 min/km
34277Geoff POTTS00:27:49.460-64300:06:54.455-647Male22Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72917:23 min/km
35254Shaun HARRISON00:28:02.650-54800:06:19.345-5412Male23Westcoast Masters02:33:45.721017:31 min/km
36276Tom PLATTS00:28:40.525-29125-343Male24Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51817:55 min/km
37247Stephen FIDGE00:29:01.350-54900:07:18.045-5413Male25Westcoast Masters02:33:45.721118:08 min/km
38302Siobhan GOODWIN00:29:04.325-29125-345Female13Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72318:10 min/km
39239Darren COOPER00:29:40.150-541000:07:56.845-5414Male26Westcoast Masters02:33:45.721218:32 min/km
40263Paddy KNIGHT00:29:43.265-69165-742Male27Riverton Masters118:34 min/km
41296Karis CHAPLYN00:29:44.625-29200:00:40.325-346Female14Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72418:35 min/km
42344Greg FREY00:29:49.460-64400:08:54.455-648Male28Armadale Masters118:38 min/km
43270Paul MEASEY00:29:51.345-49500:06:20.245-5415Male29Fremantle Masters218:39 min/km
44295Gillian CARUSO00:29:57.750-54200:06:18.645-543Female15Armadale Masters118:43 min/km
45281Rob SCHENBERG00:29:59.425-29200:01:18.925-344Male30Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51918:44 min/km
46304Lesley HART00:30:09.855-59155-644Female16Maida Vale Masters218:51 min/km
47287Brett WATKINSON00:30:27.835-39135-442Male31Cockburn Masters03:30:18.75119:02 min/km
48240Charles CROFT00:30:36.565-69200:00:53.365-743Male32Cockburn Masters03:30:18.75219:07 min/km
49260Brian KELLY00:30:40.645-49600:07:09.545-5416Male33Westcoast Masters02:33:45.721319:10 min/km
50266Richard LINTON00:30:58.360-64500:10:03.355-649Male34Bold Park Masters03:24:08.44219:21 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (111 items)
   

fb