Euroz North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
20 Oct 2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamLegendIronPace
1152
Adam SUDLOW00:23:06.9Cadet1Male114:26 min/km
276
Charlie HEWITT00:23:08.2Cadet200:00:01.3Male214:27 min/km
386
Justin KALUGIN00:23:12.4Cadet300:00:05.5Male314:30 min/km
459
Nicola FRASCHINI00:23:15.4Open1Male414:32 min/km
575
Benjamin HEWITT00:24:26.4Open200:01:11.0Male515:16 min/km
624
Jaime BOWLER00:24:37.4Open1Female115:23 min/km
7165
Tessa VILJOEN00:24:39.8Open200:00:02.4Female215:24 min/km
8103
Flynn MASON00:24:48.6Cadet400:01:41.7Male615:30 min/km
970
Callum GRIFFITHS00:25:01.2Cadet500:01:54.3Male715:38 min/km
10121
Joie PAGE00:25:06.4Open300:00:29.0Female315:41 min/km
11154
Bob TARR00:25:36.7Open300:02:21.3Male816:00 min/km
1237
Max COTEN00:25:45.4Cadet600:02:38.5Male916:05 min/km
13114
Jacqui MORGAN00:26:08.7Open400:01:31.3Female416:20 min/km
1460
Alexander FREEMAN00:26:34.0Open400:03:18.6Male1016:36 min/km
1579
Patrick HOEY00:26:47.6Open500:03:32.2Male1116:44 min/km
16164
Frank VAN ROOYEN00:26:48.7Open600:03:33.3Male1216:45 min/km
17118
Mayuri NADARAJAH00:26:49.1Nipper1Female516:45 min/km
181
Max ACKERMANN00:27:17.5Open700:04:02.1Male1317:03 min/km
1950
Aaron ELLIS-KERR00:28:02.0Open800:04:46.6Male1417:31 min/km
2068
Clinton GREENER00:28:05.1Open900:04:49.7Male1517:33 min/km
21399
Peter THOMPSON00:28:05.6Open1000:04:50.2Male1617:33 min/km
22221
Daniel BEALES00:28:09.7Nipper1Male1717:36 min/km
2325
Rhys BRADLEY00:28:32.8Open1100:05:17.4Male18North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club17:50 min/km
2491
Dean KERNS00:28:45.5Open1200:05:30.1Male1917:58 min/km
2569
Elliot GRIERSON00:28:56.2Open1300:05:40.8Male20North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club18:05 min/km
2694
Michael KINGSBURY00:29:22.2Open1400:06:06.8Male2118:21 min/km
2784
Sally JOHNSTON00:29:32.4Open500:04:55.0Female618:27 min/km
28233
Luka KALUGIN00:29:34.8Cadet700:06:27.9Male2218:29 min/km
2977
Daisy HEWITT00:29:49.0Cadet1Female718:38 min/km
3039
Anthony CRIBB00:29:52.7Open1500:06:37.3Male2318:40 min/km
31226
David PANTON00:30:12.3Open1600:06:56.9Male2418:52 min/km
32151
Ryan STANFORD00:30:15.0Open1700:06:59.6Male2518:54 min/km
3352
Simon ERICKSON00:30:19.8Open1800:07:04.4Male2618:57 min/km
34204
Tracey SHAW00:30:35.0Open600:05:57.6Female819:06 min/km
3532
Emily CHETWIN00:30:39.2Open700:06:01.8Female919:09 min/km
36119
Adam OBYRNE00:30:42.3Open1900:07:26.9Male2719:11 min/km
376
Stuart ANDERSON00:31:21.1Open2000:08:05.7Male2819:35 min/km
38156
Gabriel TEBAR00:31:44.7Open2100:08:29.3Male29Legend19:50 min/km
3920
Thomas BEARE00:31:46.8Open2200:08:31.4Male30Legend19:51 min/km
40109
Shane MCGURK00:31:50.3Open2300:08:34.9Male3119:53 min/km
41126
Bella POLL00:31:52.9Cadet200:02:03.9Female10Ironman19:55 min/km
42232
Troy OKEEFE00:32:07.4Open2400:08:52.0Male3220:04 min/km
4348
Aaron DUNCOMBE00:32:09.1Open2500:08:53.7Male3320:05 min/km
4474
Simon HERBERT00:32:13.0Open2600:08:57.6Male3420:08 min/km
45117
Ashvinie NADARAJAH00:32:13.6Cadet300:02:24.6Female1120:08 min/km
46174
Glenn WILLIAMS00:32:16.0Open2700:09:00.6Male3520:10 min/km
47220
Chris BYRNE00:32:17.9Open2800:09:02.5Male3620:11 min/km
48140
David SAINSBURY00:32:20.8Open2900:09:05.4Male3720:13 min/km
4944
Alice DORMER00:32:21.7Open800:07:44.3Female1220:13 min/km
50179
Katharine WRIGHT00:32:51.5Open900:08:14.1Female1320:32 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
   

fb