Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Karratha
12 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
Under 16
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Michael DURACK
00:17:39.70
00:17:35.81
2
Josh VERNON
00:18:10.95
00:18:06.65
3
Callum MARSHALL
00:18:18.44
00:18:17.68
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Raziel POLLARD
00:28:32.86
00:28:29.94
20-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Mark DAVIS
00:24:13.87
00:23:53.20
2
Codey THOMAS
00:32:59.40
00:32:47.98
3
Rachan PHANTHAWEE
00:35:13.49
00:34:29.86
30-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Tim RENTON
00:14:30.97
00:14:26.56
2
Joma BACON
00:19:35.17
00:19:20.61
3
Nigel SANYANGORE
00:20:55.04
00:20:50.88
40-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Paul MITCHELL
00:16:25.80
00:16:23.88
2
Craig ALBERD
00:16:29.89
00:16:25.22
3
Youmei XIAO
00:19:01.86
00:18:58.19
50-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Ian KEMP
00:21:57.77
00:21:50.85
2
Nigel HEARNE
00:23:44.40
00:23:37.48
3
Christopher Andrew COWAN
00:37:17.30
00:36:39.19
60-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Neil CORKER
00:26:11.52
00:25:48.51
2
Bjossi KARASON
00:42:48.63
00:42:08.49
70+
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Paul FIRTH
00:25:59.27
00:25:43.67
2
Roderick MITCHELL
00:37:59.04
00:37:27.96
Female
Under 16
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Emily ALBERD
00:20:30.42
00:20:26.13
2
Otia WYNYARD-THOMPSON
00:21:24.08
00:21:13.66
3
Ella DAY
00:22:21.67
00:22:17.17
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Amelia GREENSILL
00:21:19.18
00:21:13.77
2
Ella LOWE
00:32:59.58
00:32:46.88
3
Jessica KNOCK
00:39:59.77
00:39:59.77
20-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Claire EATWELL
00:17:15.73
00:17:12.49
2
Amy RUSHTON
00:20:25.43
00:20:23.01
3
Brittany RUSSELL
00:20:36.24
00:20:30.29
30-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Jo SINGH
00:21:54.16
00:21:51.00
2
Natasha ROZA-BUTLER
00:22:25.75
00:22:08.90
3
Amelia SCHEELE
00:22:52.33
00:22:39.42
40-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Tess KORTEN
00:18:59.97
00:18:58.04
2
Gail GREENSILL
00:21:18.98
00:21:13.87
3
Jasmine HEPI
00:24:16.09
00:24:02.19
50-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Elizabeth COLEMAN
00:33:44.32
00:33:30.16
2
Bunlai REEVES
00:37:17.79
00:36:39.51
3
Donna WALKER
00:42:46.00
00:42:03.39
60-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Lynn HOLMES
00:39:07.60
00:38:43.53
2
Vicki CONNOLLY
00:42:46.60
00:42:06.94
3
Janette PARSONS-SMITH
00:45:06.13
00:43:57.66
© 2023