Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Karratha
12 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (255 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
151
151
720
Sterling KERR
Sterling KERR #720
Male Under 16
00:36:35.33
00:36:35.33
(00:36:11.91)
33
(63)
00:36:11.91
Under 16
33
33
00:18:55.63
Male
63
63
9:02 min/km
157
152
700
Christopher Andrew COWAN
Christopher Andrew COWAN #700
Male 50-59
00:37:17.30
00:37:17.30
(00:36:39.19)
3
(65)
00:36:39.19
50-59
3
3
00:15:19.52
Male
65
64
The Cash Cows
3
9:09 min/km
158
153
699
Bunlai REEVES
Bunlai REEVES #699
Female 50-59
00:37:17.79
00:37:17.79
(00:36:39.51)
2
(93)
00:36:39.51
50-59
2
2
00:03:33.47
Female
93
89
The Cash Cows
4
9:09 min/km
153
154
656
Shayla CORPS
Shayla CORPS #656
Female Under 16
00:36:58.85
00:36:58.85
(00:36:42.17)
37
(90)
00:36:42.17
Under 16
37
36
00:16:28.42
Female
90
90
LenniÆs Crew
37
9:10 min/km
154
155
722
Kristan CORPS
Kristan CORPS #722
Male 40-49
00:37:04.55
00:37:04.55
(00:36:50.38)
13
(64)
00:36:50.38
40-49
13
13
00:20:38.74
Male
64
65
LenniÆs Crew
38
9:12 min/km
156
156
625
Laura POOLE
Laura POOLE #625
Female 30-39
00:37:10.05
00:37:10.05
(00:36:53.37)
32
(92)
00:36:53.37
30-39
32
31
00:15:15.88
Female
92
91
9:13 min/km
152
157
558
Isla GEORGE
Isla GEORGE #558
Female Under 16
00:36:55.19
00:36:55.19
(00:36:54.01)
36
(89)
00:36:54.01
Under 16
36
37
00:16:24.77
Female
89
92
LenniÆs Crew
36
9:13 min/km
159
158
623
Kylie GODRIDGE
Kylie GODRIDGE #623
Female 30-39
00:37:18.26
00:37:18.26
(00:37:02.67)
33
(94)
00:37:02.67
30-39
33
32
00:15:24.09
Female
94
93
9:15 min/km
155
159
619
Rebecca WEBSE
Rebecca WEBSE #619
Female 30-39
00:37:06.30
00:37:06.30
(00:37:03.64)
31
(91)
00:37:03.64
30-39
31
33
00:15:12.13
Female
91
94
LenniÆs Crew
39
9:15 min/km
160
160
18
Roderick MITCHELL
Roderick MITCHELL #18
Male 70+
00:37:59.04
00:37:59.04
(00:37:27.96)
2
(66)
00:37:27.96
70+
2
2
00:11:59.76
Male
66
66
Activ All Stars
3
9:21 min/km
161
161
696
Erin CROCKER
Erin CROCKER #696
Female 20-29
00:38:07.69
00:38:07.69
(00:37:38.28)
13
(95)
00:37:38.28
20-29
13
13
00:20:51.96
Female
95
95
Baynton West Primary School
12
9:24 min/km
162
162
695
Teagan PITMAN
Teagan PITMAN #695
Female 20-29
00:38:09.12
00:38:09.12
(00:37:39.70)
14
(96)
00:37:39.70
20-29
14
14
00:20:53.38
Female
96
96
Baynton West Primary School
13
9:24 min/km
163
163
606
Kelly LOTHIAN
Kelly LOTHIAN #606
Female 40-49
00:38:31.23
00:38:31.23
(00:37:59.13)
9
(97)
00:37:59.13
40-49
9
9
00:19:31.26
Female
97
97
9:29 min/km
164
164
640
Mitchell BALFOUR
Mitchell BALFOUR #640
Male 20-29
00:38:59.02
00:38:59.02
(00:38:28.58)
4
(67)
00:38:28.58
20-29
4
4
00:14:45.15
Male
67
67
9:37 min/km
165
165
639
Harley BALFOUR
Harley BALFOUR #639
Male 20-29
00:39:00.78
00:39:00.78
(00:38:30.73)
5
(68)
00:38:30.73
20-29
5
5
00:14:46.91
Male
68
68
9:37 min/km
166
166
563
Lynn HOLMES
Lynn HOLMES #563
Female 60-69
00:39:07.60
00:39:07.60
(00:38:43.53)
1
(98)
00:38:43.53
60-69
1
1
Female
98
98
9:40 min/km
167
167
604
Pip ARTHUR
Pip ARTHUR #604
Female 40-49
00:39:11.27
00:39:11.27
(00:39:04.73)
10
(99)
00:39:04.73
40-49
10
10
00:20:11.30
Female
99
99
LenniÆs Crew
40
9:46 min/km
168
168
559
Michelle MCINTOSH
Michelle MCINTOSH #559
Female 40-49
00:39:11.48
00:39:11.48
(00:39:05.35)
11
(100)
00:39:05.35
40-49
11
11
00:20:11.51
Female
100
100
LenniÆs Crew
41
9:46 min/km
169
169
521
Matthew WEST
Matthew WEST #521
Male Under 16
00:39:17.60
00:39:17.60
(00:39:07.18)
34
(69)
00:39:07.18
Under 16
34
34
00:21:37.90
Male
69
69
Pannawonica
13
9:46 min/km
171
170
713
Justin KNOCK
Justin KNOCK #713
Male 50-59
00:40:01.02
00:40:01.02
(00:39:21.10)
4
(70)
00:39:21.10
50-59
4
4
00:18:03.25
Male
70
70
The Cash Cows
6
9:50 min/km
176
171
508
Nate HARVEY
Nate HARVEY #508
Male Under 16
00:40:40.77
00:40:40.77
(00:39:45.61)
35
(71)
00:39:45.61
Under 16
35
35
00:23:01.07
Male
71
71
9:56 min/km
170
172
714
Jessica KNOCK
Jessica KNOCK #714
Female 16-19
00:39:59.77
00:39:59.77
(00:39:59.77)
3
(101)
00:39:59.77
16-19
3
3
00:18:40.59
Female
101
101
The Cash Cows
5
9:59 min/km
172
173
614
Rachael PLEASANCE
Rachael PLEASANCE #614
Female 30-39
00:40:15.18
00:40:15.18
(00:40:05.30)
34
(102)
00:40:05.30
30-39
34
34
00:18:21.01
Female
102
102
LenniÆs Crew
42
10:01 min/km
173
174
577
Amy PEDERSEN
Amy PEDERSEN #577
Female 40-49
00:40:22.27
00:40:22.27
(00:40:12.82)
12
(103)
00:40:12.82
40-49
12
12
00:21:22.30
Female
103
103
LenniÆs Crew
43
10:03 min/km
174
175
581
Nikita TRESEDER
Nikita TRESEDER #581
Female 30-39
00:40:22.77
00:40:22.77
(00:40:14.12)
35
(104)
00:40:14.12
30-39
35
35
00:18:28.61
Female
104
104
LenniÆs Crew
44
10:03 min/km
175
176
628
Erin DEAN
Erin DEAN #628
Female 20-29
00:40:40.02
00:40:40.02
(00:40:31.63)
15
(105)
00:40:31.63
20-29
15
15
00:23:24.29
Female
105
105
10:07 min/km
206
177
694
Laura HIGGINS
Laura HIGGINS #694
Female 30-39
00:45:36.23
00:45:36.23
(00:40:50.00)
39
(130)
00:40:50.00
30-39
39
36
00:23:42.06
Female
130
106
10:12 min/km
207
178
535
Claire MURRAY
Claire MURRAY #535
Female 30-39
00:45:39.29
00:45:39.29
(00:40:51.64)
40
(131)
00:40:51.64
30-39
40
37
00:23:45.13
Female
131
107
10:12 min/km
177
179
14
Russell JOHNS
Russell JOHNS #14
Male 40-49
00:41:35.87
00:41:35.87
(00:41:07.71)
14
(72)
00:41:07.71
40-49
14
14
00:25:10.06
Male
72
72
Activ All Stars
4
10:16 min/km
178
180
511
Jeromy HARVEY
Jeromy HARVEY #511
Male 40-49
00:42:05.25
00:42:05.25
(00:41:08.63)
15
(73)
00:41:08.63
40-49
15
15
00:25:39.44
Male
73
73
10:17 min/km
187
181
509
Elle HARVEY
Elle HARVEY #509
Female Under 16
00:42:53.50
00:42:53.50
(00:41:55.25)
38
(112)
00:41:55.25
Under 16
38
38
00:22:23.08
Female
112
108
10:28 min/km
180
182
657
Anita WATTS
Anita WATTS #657
Female 40-49
00:42:35.51
00:42:35.51
(00:42:02.39)
13
(107)
00:42:02.39
40-49
13
13
00:23:35.53
Female
107
109
10:30 min/km
179
183
658
Shelley ELLISON
Shelley ELLISON #658
Female 30-39
00:42:35.26
00:42:35.26
(00:42:02.55)
36
(106)
00:42:02.55
30-39
36
38
00:20:41.09
Female
106
110
10:30 min/km
181
184
2030
Donna WALKER
Donna WALKER #2030
Female 50-59
00:42:46.00
00:42:46.00
(00:42:03.39)
3
(108)
00:42:03.39
50-59
3
3
00:09:01.67
Female
108
111
Sonic Jaffas
1
10:30 min/km
185
185
630
Jeanne GRABIE
Jeanne GRABIE #630
Female 20-29
00:42:51.73
00:42:51.73
(00:42:03.82)
16
(111)
00:42:03.82
20-29
16
16
00:25:35.99
Female
111
112
10:30 min/km
183
186
2031
Maria MANAI
Maria MANAI #2031
Female 40-49
00:42:47.21
00:42:47.21
(00:42:05.30)
14
(110)
00:42:05.30
40-49
14
14
00:23:47.24
Female
110
113
Sonic Jaffas
3
10:31 min/km
182
187
2028
Vicki CONNOLLY
Vicki CONNOLLY #2028
Female 60-69
00:42:46.60
00:42:46.60
(00:42:06.94)
2
(109)
00:42:06.94
60-69
2
2
00:03:38.99
Female
109
114
Sonic Jaffas
2
10:31 min/km
184
188
2029
Bjossi KARASON
Bjossi KARASON #2029
Male 60-69
00:42:48.63
00:42:48.63
(00:42:08.49)
2
(74)
00:42:08.49
60-69
2
2
00:16:37.11
Male
74
74
Sonic Jaffas
4
10:32 min/km
186
189
631
Rudie VAN DER BERG
Rudie VAN DER BERG #631
Male 30-39
00:42:52.96
00:42:52.96
(00:42:08.80)
11
(75)
00:42:08.80
30-39
11
11
00:28:21.99
Male
75
75
10:32 min/km
188
190
667
Gavin PARENZEE
Gavin PARENZEE #667
Male 50-59
00:42:53.75
00:42:53.75
(00:42:21.26)
5
(76)
00:42:21.26
50-59
5
5
00:20:55.98
Male
76
76
10:35 min/km
189
191
510
Imogen HARVEY
Imogen HARVEY #510
Female Under 16
00:43:40.75
00:43:40.75
(00:42:41.27)
39
(113)
00:42:41.27
Under 16
39
39
00:23:10.32
Female
113
115
10:40 min/km
190
192
588
Jaeda WIGLEY
Jaeda WIGLEY #588
Female Under 16
00:43:54.43
00:43:54.43
(00:43:27.05)
40
(114)
00:43:27.05
Under 16
40
40
00:23:24.00
Female
114
116
Team Chevron
25
10:51 min/km
191
193
586
Natalie MALYSZ
Natalie MALYSZ #586
Female 40-49
00:43:56.66
00:43:56.66
(00:43:30.31)
15
(115)
00:43:30.31
40-49
15
15
00:24:56.69
Female
115
117
Team Chevron
26
10:52 min/km
195
194
542
Nicole TURNER
Nicole TURNER #542
Female 40-49
00:45:02.99
00:45:02.99
(00:43:56.15)
16
(119)
00:43:56.15
40-49
16
16
00:26:03.01
Female
119
118
Drsabcde
3
10:59 min/km
196
195
543
Jacinta PARENZEE
Jacinta PARENZEE #543
Female 50-59
00:45:04.24
00:45:04.24
(00:43:56.99)
4
(120)
00:43:56.99
50-59
4
4
00:11:19.91
Female
120
119
Drsabcde
4
10:59 min/km
199
196
540
Janette PARSONS-SMITH
Janette PARSONS-SMITH #540
Female 60-69
00:45:06.13
00:45:06.13
(00:43:57.66)
3
(123)
00:43:57.66
60-69
3
3
00:05:58.52
Female
123
120
Drsabcde
7
10:59 min/km
197
197
541
Kiera MOLLENTZE
Kiera MOLLENTZE #541
Female 20-29
00:45:04.70
00:45:04.70
(00:43:59.91)
18
(121)
00:43:59.91
20-29
18
17
00:27:48.97
Female
121
121
Drsabcde
5
10:59 min/km
198
198
544
Megan HINKLEY
Megan HINKLEY #544
Female 40-49
00:45:04.93
00:45:04.93
(00:44:01.78)
17
(122)
00:44:01.78
40-49
17
17
00:26:04.95
Female
122
122
Drsabcde
6
11:00 min/km
192
199
537
Keela DE KOKER
Keela DE KOKER #537
Female Under 16
00:44:46.74
00:44:46.74
(00:44:02.69)
41
(116)
00:44:02.69
Under 16
41
41
00:24:16.31
Female
116
123
Drsabcde
2
11:00 min/km
193
200
638
Natalya VAN ZYL
Natalya VAN ZYL #638
Female Under 16
00:44:47.33
00:44:47.33
(00:44:03.09)
42
(117)
00:44:03.09
Under 16
42
42
00:24:16.91
Female
117
124
Baynton West Primary School
14
11:00 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (255 items)
© 2023