Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Karratha
12 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (255 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
40
43
524
Brycen TINK
Brycen TINK #524
Male Under 16
00:23:27.25
00:23:27.25
(00:23:26.49)
13
(22)
00:23:26.49
Under 16
13
13
00:05:47.55
Male
22
22
LenniÆs Crew
7
5:51 min/km
41
38
649
Kyla ULMER
Kyla ULMER #649
Female 30-39
00:23:28.28
00:23:28.28
(00:23:11.61)
4
(19)
00:23:11.61
30-39
4
4
00:01:34.12
Female
19
17
LenniÆs Crew
8
5:47 min/km
47
51
579
Teis PEDERSEN
Teis PEDERSEN #579
Male Under 16
00:23:58.29
00:23:58.29
(00:23:57.87)
15
(25)
00:23:57.87
Under 16
15
16
00:06:18.59
Male
25
28
LenniÆs Crew
9
5:59 min/km
56
58
620
Lachlan WEBSE
Lachlan WEBSE #620
Male Under 16
00:24:28.14
00:24:28.14
(00:24:26.23)
17
(30)
00:24:26.23
Under 16
17
17
00:06:48.44
Male
30
30
LenniÆs Crew
10
6:06 min/km
63
62
512
Lucy DRON
Lucy DRON #512
Female 30-39
00:25:01.39
00:25:01.39
(00:24:33.23)
13
(32)
00:24:33.23
30-39
13
13
00:03:07.22
Female
32
31
LenniÆs Crew
11
6:08 min/km
69
69
527
Matthew POYNTER
Matthew POYNTER #527
Male 30-39
00:25:31.01
00:25:31.01
(00:25:13.76)
6
(35)
00:25:13.76
30-39
6
6
00:11:00.04
Male
35
35
LenniÆs Crew
12
6:18 min/km
70
70
610
Chase KILLMORE
Chase KILLMORE #610
Male Under 16
00:25:31.33
00:25:31.33
(00:25:15.54)
21
(36)
00:25:15.54
Under 16
21
21
00:07:51.63
Male
36
36
LenniÆs Crew
13
6:18 min/km
71
71
655
Kynan CORPS
Kynan CORPS #655
Male Under 16
00:25:33.77
00:25:33.77
(00:25:17.94)
22
(37)
00:25:17.94
Under 16
22
22
00:07:54.07
Male
37
37
LenniÆs Crew
14
6:19 min/km
75
75
615
Kaitlyn PLEASANCE
Kaitlyn PLEASANCE #615
Female Under 16
00:26:14.80
00:26:14.80
(00:26:07.65)
13
(36)
00:26:07.65
Under 16
13
13
00:05:44.37
Female
36
36
LenniÆs Crew
15
6:31 min/km
80
77
513
Nathan HANRAHAN
Nathan HANRAHAN #513
Male 40-49
00:26:47.13
00:26:47.13
(00:26:18.92)
8
(42)
00:26:18.92
40-49
8
8
00:10:21.32
Male
42
41
LenniÆs Crew
16
6:34 min/km
84
88
686
Josh ARTHUR
Josh ARTHUR #686
Male Under 16
00:27:18.73
00:27:18.73
(00:27:16.81)
25
(45)
00:27:16.81
Under 16
25
26
00:09:39.03
Male
45
47
LenniÆs Crew
17
6:49 min/km
85
84
611
Zane KILLMORE
Zane KILLMORE #611
Male Under 16
00:27:20.16
00:27:20.16
(00:27:03.48)
26
(46)
00:27:03.48
Under 16
26
25
00:09:40.46
Male
46
45
LenniÆs Crew
18
6:45 min/km
87
91
583
Sybella RIDLEY
Sybella RIDLEY #583
Female Under 16
00:27:29.36
00:27:29.36
(00:27:28.14)
16
(41)
00:27:28.14
Under 16
16
16
00:06:58.93
Female
41
44
LenniÆs Crew
19
6:52 min/km
88
90
522
Evette SMEATHERS
Evette SMEATHERS #522
Female 30-39
00:27:30.16
00:27:30.16
(00:27:27.51)
16
(42)
00:27:27.51
30-39
16
17
00:05:35.99
Female
42
43
LenniÆs Crew
20
6:51 min/km
89
85
609
Chad KILLMORE
Chad KILLMORE #609
Male 30-39
00:27:30.97
00:27:30.97
(00:27:13.06)
7
(47)
00:27:13.06
30-39
7
7
00:12:59.99
Male
47
46
LenniÆs Crew
21
6:48 min/km
90
86
526
Bronwyn THOMAS
Bronwyn THOMAS #526
Female 20-29
00:27:32.21
00:27:32.21
(00:27:14.95)
6
(43)
00:27:14.95
20-29
6
6
00:10:16.48
Female
43
40
LenniÆs Crew
22
6:48 min/km
101
103
168
Jeremiah SAMOA
Jeremiah SAMOA #168
Male 40-49
00:28:58.08
00:28:58.08
(00:28:42.25)
10
(52)
00:28:42.25
40-49
10
10
00:12:32.28
Male
52
52
LenniÆs Crew
23
7:10 min/km
111
111
616
Jasmin PLEASANCE
Jasmin PLEASANCE #616
Female Under 16
00:30:51.77
00:30:51.77
(00:30:44.62)
22
(57)
00:30:44.62
Under 16
22
22
00:10:21.34
Female
57
57
LenniÆs Crew
24
7:41 min/km
123
123
570
Ella DALE
Ella DALE #570
Female Under 16
00:31:49.98
00:31:49.98
(00:31:49.12)
24
(66)
00:31:49.12
Under 16
24
24
00:11:19.55
Female
66
66
LenniÆs Crew
25
7:57 min/km
124
124
692
Alexis STRANGE
Alexis STRANGE #692
Female Under 16
00:31:49.98
00:31:49.98
(00:31:49.22)
25
(67)
00:31:49.22
Under 16
25
25
00:11:19.55
Female
67
67
LenniÆs Crew
26
7:57 min/km
126
127
561
Macy BRUCE
Macy BRUCE #561
Female Under 16
00:31:56.84
00:31:56.84
(00:31:54.99)
27
(69)
00:31:54.99
Under 16
27
28
00:11:26.41
Female
69
70
LenniÆs Crew
27
7:58 min/km
127
126
582
Elexis RIDLEY
Elexis RIDLEY #582
Female Under 16
00:31:57.09
00:31:57.09
(00:31:54.93)
28
(70)
00:31:54.93
Under 16
28
27
00:11:26.66
Female
70
69
LenniÆs Crew
28
7:58 min/km
128
129
693
Madilyn STRANGE
Madilyn STRANGE #693
Female Under 16
00:32:11.18
00:32:11.18
(00:32:03.78)
29
(71)
00:32:03.78
Under 16
29
29
00:11:40.75
Female
71
72
LenniÆs Crew
29
8:00 min/km
129
128
689
Amy STRANGE
Amy STRANGE #689
Female 30-39
00:32:11.34
00:32:11.34
(00:32:03.78)
25
(72)
00:32:03.78
30-39
25
25
00:10:17.18
Female
72
71
LenniÆs Crew
30
8:00 min/km
136
138
621
Georgia WEBSE
Georgia WEBSE #621
Female Under 16
00:33:43.73
00:33:43.73
(00:33:42.52)
30
(76)
00:33:42.52
Under 16
30
30
00:13:13.30
Female
76
78
LenniÆs Crew
31
8:25 min/km
138
141
578
Poppy PEDERSEN
Poppy PEDERSEN #578
Female Under 16
00:33:58.89
00:33:58.89
(00:33:58.89)
31
(78)
00:33:58.89
Under 16
31
32
00:13:28.47
Female
78
81
LenniÆs Crew
32
8:29 min/km
139
142
571
Siona DALE
Siona DALE #571
Female Under 16
00:34:00.07
00:34:00.07
(00:33:59.94)
32
(79)
00:33:59.94
Under 16
32
33
00:13:29.65
Female
79
82
LenniÆs Crew
33
8:29 min/km
143
143
691
Evie STRANGE
Evie STRANGE #691
Female Under 16
00:34:15.65
00:34:15.65
(00:34:07.49)
34
(83)
00:34:07.49
Under 16
34
34
00:13:45.22
Female
83
83
LenniÆs Crew
34
8:31 min/km
144
144
690
Jason STRANGE
Jason STRANGE #690
Male 40-49
00:34:16.26
00:34:16.26
(00:34:07.86)
12
(61)
00:34:07.86
40-49
12
12
00:17:50.45
Male
61
61
LenniÆs Crew
35
8:31 min/km
152
157
558
Isla GEORGE
Isla GEORGE #558
Female Under 16
00:36:55.19
00:36:55.19
(00:36:54.01)
36
(89)
00:36:54.01
Under 16
36
37
00:16:24.77
Female
89
92
LenniÆs Crew
36
9:13 min/km
153
154
656
Shayla CORPS
Shayla CORPS #656
Female Under 16
00:36:58.85
00:36:58.85
(00:36:42.17)
37
(90)
00:36:42.17
Under 16
37
36
00:16:28.42
Female
90
90
LenniÆs Crew
37
9:10 min/km
154
155
722
Kristan CORPS
Kristan CORPS #722
Male 40-49
00:37:04.55
00:37:04.55
(00:36:50.38)
13
(64)
00:36:50.38
40-49
13
13
00:20:38.74
Male
64
65
LenniÆs Crew
38
9:12 min/km
155
159
619
Rebecca WEBSE
Rebecca WEBSE #619
Female 30-39
00:37:06.30
00:37:06.30
(00:37:03.64)
31
(91)
00:37:03.64
30-39
31
33
00:15:12.13
Female
91
94
LenniÆs Crew
39
9:15 min/km
167
167
604
Pip ARTHUR
Pip ARTHUR #604
Female 40-49
00:39:11.27
00:39:11.27
(00:39:04.73)
10
(99)
00:39:04.73
40-49
10
10
00:20:11.30
Female
99
99
LenniÆs Crew
40
9:46 min/km
168
168
559
Michelle MCINTOSH
Michelle MCINTOSH #559
Female 40-49
00:39:11.48
00:39:11.48
(00:39:05.35)
11
(100)
00:39:05.35
40-49
11
11
00:20:11.51
Female
100
100
LenniÆs Crew
41
9:46 min/km
172
173
614
Rachael PLEASANCE
Rachael PLEASANCE #614
Female 30-39
00:40:15.18
00:40:15.18
(00:40:05.30)
34
(102)
00:40:05.30
30-39
34
34
00:18:21.01
Female
102
102
LenniÆs Crew
42
10:01 min/km
173
174
577
Amy PEDERSEN
Amy PEDERSEN #577
Female 40-49
00:40:22.27
00:40:22.27
(00:40:12.82)
12
(103)
00:40:12.82
40-49
12
12
00:21:22.30
Female
103
103
LenniÆs Crew
43
10:03 min/km
174
175
581
Nikita TRESEDER
Nikita TRESEDER #581
Female 30-39
00:40:22.77
00:40:22.77
(00:40:14.12)
35
(104)
00:40:14.12
30-39
35
35
00:18:28.61
Female
104
104
LenniÆs Crew
44
10:03 min/km
194
204
650
Taylor KULPA
Taylor KULPA #650
Female 20-29
00:44:54.98
00:44:54.98
(00:44:16.84)
17
(118)
00:44:16.84
20-29
17
18
00:27:39.25
Female
118
128
LenniÆs Crew
45
11:04 min/km
14
13
680
Rj EVANS
Rj EVANS #680
Male Under 16
00:20:02.34
00:20:02.34
(00:19:51.47)
6
(12)
00:19:51.47
Under 16
6
5
00:02:22.64
Male
12
11
Pannawonica
1
4:57 min/km
23
24
706
Mason BROWN
Mason BROWN #706
Male Under 16
00:21:23.88
00:21:23.88
(00:21:14.40)
8
(16)
00:21:14.40
Under 16
8
8
00:03:44.18
Male
16
16
Pannawonica
2
5:18 min/km
25
25
646
Dylan CAMPBELL
Dylan CAMPBELL #646
Male Under 16
00:21:28.67
00:21:28.67
(00:21:17.80)
9
(17)
00:21:17.80
Under 16
9
9
00:03:48.97
Male
17
17
Pannawonica
3
5:19 min/km
82
81
707
Asher BROWN
Asher BROWN #707
Male Under 16
00:26:50.76
00:26:50.76
(00:26:40.33)
24
(43)
00:26:40.33
Under 16
24
24
00:09:11.06
Male
43
43
Pannawonica
4
6:40 min/km
112
114
665
Liam DALL
Liam DALL #665
Male Under 16
00:31:03.18
00:31:03.18
(00:30:52.53)
28
(55)
00:30:52.53
Under 16
28
28
00:13:23.48
Male
55
55
Pannawonica
5
7:43 min/km
113
115
648
Corey CAMPBELL
Corey CAMPBELL #648
Male Under 16
00:31:03.35
00:31:03.35
(00:30:52.68)
29
(56)
00:30:52.68
Under 16
29
29
00:13:23.65
Male
56
56
Pannawonica
6
7:43 min/km
118
117
666
Brayden DALL
Brayden DALL #666
Male Under 16
00:31:12.80
00:31:12.80
(00:31:00.72)
30
(57)
00:31:00.72
Under 16
30
30
00:13:33.10
Male
57
57
Pannawonica
7
7:45 min/km
119
119
664
Narelle DALL
Narelle DALL #664
Female 30-39
00:31:17.59
00:31:17.59
(00:31:05.51)
22
(62)
00:31:05.51
30-39
22
22
00:09:23.42
Female
62
62
Pannawonica
8
7:46 min/km
120
121
2042
Lear BROWN
Lear BROWN #2042
Female 30-39
00:31:22.85
00:31:22.85
(00:31:10.66)
23
(63)
00:31:10.66
30-39
23
23
00:09:28.69
Female
63
64
Pannawonica
9
7:47 min/km
121
122
520
Alison WEST
Alison WEST #520
Female 30-39
00:31:23.02
00:31:23.02
(00:31:10.95)
24
(64)
00:31:10.95
30-39
24
24
00:09:28.86
Female
64
65
Pannawonica
10
7:47 min/km
134
132
647
Riley CAMPBELL
Riley CAMPBELL #647
Male Under 16
00:33:33.51
00:33:33.51
(00:33:23.47)
31
(59)
00:33:23.47
Under 16
31
31
00:15:53.81
Male
59
59
Pannawonica
11
8:20 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (255 items)
© 2023