Kirup Endurocross
10 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Round1
Round2
Round3
Round4
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
All categories
Junior Enduro
Veterans 35+
Enduro Lites
Enduro Open
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Pace
Lap1
C/Pos
Lap2
C/Pos
Lap3
C/Pos
1
10
Damon STARKEY
Damon STARKEY #10
Male Enduro Open
00:02:20.86
00:02:20.86
1
(1)
Enduro Open
1
Male
1
25
61.3 km/h
00:00:42.45
1
00:00:44.84
2
00:00:53.56
2
2
105
Grady BYRNE
Grady BYRNE #105
Male Enduro Open
00:02:20.86
00:02:20.86
2
(2)
Enduro Open
2
Male
2
22
61.3 km/h
00:00:44.66
2
00:00:44.47
1
00:00:51.72
1
3
490
Gavin RUSSELL
Gavin RUSSELL #490
Male Veterans 35+
00:02:24.90
00:02:24.90
1
(3)
Veterans 35+
1
Male
3
25
59.6 km/h
00:00:46.76
1
00:00:48.28
1
00:00:49.85
1
4
108
Leon BASHAN
Leon BASHAN #108
Male Enduro Open
00:02:43.38
00:02:43.38
3
(4)
Enduro Open
3
00:00:22.51
Male
4
20
52.9 km/h
00:00:57.47
4
00:00:51.18
3
00:00:54.71
3
5
248
Riley VITALI
Riley VITALI #248
Male Junior Enduro
00:02:54.54
00:02:54.54
1
(5)
Junior Enduro
1
Male
5
25
49.5 km/h
00:00:50.65
1
00:01:07.13
2
00:00:56.76
2
6
132
Zachary SMITH
Zachary SMITH #132
Male Junior Enduro
00:02:59.03
00:02:59.03
2
(6)
Junior Enduro
2
00:00:04.49
Male
6
22
48.3 km/h
00:00:58.79
2
00:01:05.68
1
00:00:54.56
1
7
168
Grant MORRIS
Grant MORRIS #168
Male Veterans 35+
00:03:02.89
00:03:02.89
2
(7)
Veterans 35+
2
00:00:37.99
Male
7
22
47.2 km/h
00:00:51.15
2
00:00:57.49
2
00:01:14.25
2
8
76
Trent STONE
Trent STONE #76
Male Enduro Lites
00:03:09.90
00:03:09.90
1
(8)
Enduro Lites
1
Male
8
25
45.5 km/h
00:01:08.65
1
00:01:03.12
1
00:00:58.12
1
9
166
Quintin GIADRESCO
Quintin GIADRESCO #166
Male Enduro Open
00:03:25.91
00:03:25.91
4
(9)
Enduro Open
4
00:01:05.05
Male
9
18
42.0 km/h
00:00:54.16
3
00:01:23.04
6
00:01:08.70
4
1
Troy WILSON
Troy WILSON #1
Male Veterans 35+
Veterans 35+
Male
0
00:01:12.12
3
00:01:39.60
3
107
James PENFOLD
James PENFOLD #107
Male Enduro Open
Enduro Open
Male
0
00:01:12.09
5
00:01:19.51
4
165
Nathan WATSON
Nathan WATSON #165
Male Enduro Open
Enduro Open
Male
0
00:01:14.34
6
00:01:22.56
5
48
Mea STAINES
Mea STAINES #48
Male Junior Enduro
Not started
Not started
Junior Enduro
Male
0
65
Scott RUSSELL
Scott RUSSELL #65
Male Enduro Open
Not started
Not started
Enduro Open
Male
0
89
Ryan ALDRIDGE
Ryan ALDRIDGE #89
Male Junior Enduro
Not started
Not started
Junior Enduro
Male
0
93
Nathan HOWE
Nathan HOWE #93
Male Enduro Lites
Not started
Not started
Enduro Lites
Male
0
169
Joshua TREASURE
Joshua TREASURE #169
Male Veterans 35+
Not started
Not started
Veterans 35+
Male
0
170
Rama POPE
Rama POPE #170
Male Veterans 35+
Not started
Not started
Veterans 35+
Male
0
309
Zane PLATI
Zane PLATI #309
Male Junior Enduro
Not started
Not started
Junior Enduro
Male
0
643
Jarrad PLATI
Jarrad PLATI #643
Male Enduro Open
Not started
Not started
Enduro Open
Male
0
719
Jesse BARNSBY
Jesse BARNSBY #719
Male Enduro Open
Not started
Not started
Enduro Open
Male
0
812
Taj BARNSBY
Taj BARNSBY #812
Male Junior Enduro
Not started
Not started
Junior Enduro
Male
0
99
Daniel RODGERS
Daniel RODGERS #99
Male Enduro Lites
DNS
DNS
Enduro Lites
Male
0
100
Jack WINDER
Jack WINDER #100
Male Enduro Lites
DNS
DNS
Enduro Lites
Male
0
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
© 2023