Swimming WA OWS 1718 #10 - Mandurah
5 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Points
Pace
3
937
Jordan PREECE
Jordan PREECE #937
Female Under 18
00:07:18.1
00:07:18.1
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Female
2
Thornlie Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
4
14:36 min/km
22
925
Shannen EDWARDS
Shannen EDWARDS #925
Female Under 18
00:09:18.1
00:09:18.1
2
(11)
Under 18
2
00:02:00.0
Female
11
Kwinana Swim Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
18:36 min/km
30
915
Madeleine ANSPACH
Madeleine ANSPACH #915
Female Under 18
00:10:02.0
00:10:02.0
3
(13)
Under 18
3
00:02:43.9
Female
13
Wongan Hills Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
3
20:04 min/km
51
314
Tom FAWKNER
Tom FAWKNER #314
Male Under 18
00:12:14.6
00:12:14.6
1
(30)
Under 18
1
Male
30
Northern Territory
AUS
4
24:29 min/km
62
885
Thomas DAGNALL
Thomas DAGNALL #885
Male Under 18
00:14:23.8
00:14:23.8
2
(33)
Under 18
2
00:02:09.2
Male
33
Kwinana Swim Club
9
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
28:47 min/km
900
Samual LATHAM
Samual LATHAM #900
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
Wongan Hills Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
0
901
Campbell LEE
Campbell LEE #901
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
Wongan Hills Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
0
2
943
Hannah SOUTH
Hannah SOUTH #943
Female Under 15
00:07:11.1
00:07:11.1
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Kwinana Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
4
14:22 min/km
5
919
Alannah CAMERON
Alannah CAMERON #919
Female Under 15
00:07:37.1
00:07:37.1
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:00:26.0
Female
3
Kwinana Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
15:14 min/km
8
313
Millie SALES
Millie SALES #313
Female Under 15
00:08:08.1
00:08:08.1
3
(4)
Under 15
3
00:00:57.0
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
3
16:16 min/km
14
917
Hannah BEANEY
Hannah BEANEY #917
Female Under 15
00:09:03.7
00:09:03.7
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:01:52.6
Female
7
Thornlie Swim Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:07 min/km
38
918
Indi BUEDDEMANN
Indi BUEDDEMANN #918
Female Under 15
00:10:41.3
00:10:41.3
5
(17)
Under 15
5
00:03:30.2
Female
17
Breakers WA Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
2
21:22 min/km
69
330
Angelina DONELLY
Angelina DONELLY #330
Female Under 15
00:16:12.8
00:16:12.8
6
(33)
Under 15
6
00:09:01.7
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
32:25 min/km
1
881
Daniel BEALES
Daniel BEALES #881
Male Under 15
00:06:58.0
00:06:58.0
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
4
13:56 min/km
4
903
Sam PREECE
Sam PREECE #903
Male Under 15
00:07:31.9
00:07:31.9
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:33.9
Male
2
Thornlie Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
15:03 min/km
6
889
Lachlan GODFREY
Lachlan GODFREY #889
Male Under 15
00:07:42.5
00:07:42.5
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:00:44.5
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
3
15:25 min/km
12
888
Harry GODFREY
Harry GODFREY #888
Male Under 15
00:08:34.4
00:08:34.4
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:01:36.4
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
17:08 min/km
19
899
Finn LANDSBOROUGH
Finn LANDSBOROUGH #899
Male Under 15
00:09:13.2
00:09:13.2
5
(9)
Under 15
5
00:02:15.2
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
2
18:26 min/km
24
890
Aiden HILL
Aiden HILL #890
Male Under 15
00:09:25.4
00:09:25.4
6
(13)
Under 15
6
00:02:27.4
Male
13
Bunbury Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
18:50 min/km
25
906
Raymond SALES
Raymond SALES #906
Male Under 15
00:09:43.8
00:09:43.8
7
(14)
Under 15
7
00:02:45.8
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
1
19:27 min/km
36
909
Lucas WHITE
Lucas WHITE #909
Male Under 15
00:10:31.2
00:10:31.2
8
(21)
Under 15
8
00:03:33.2
Male
21
Kwinana Swim Club
5
Western Australia
AUS
0.5
21:02 min/km
41
880
Samuel ANSPACH
Samuel ANSPACH #880
Male Under 15
00:10:57.9
00:10:57.9
9
(24)
Under 15
9
00:03:59.9
Male
24
Wongan Hills Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:55 min/km
65
891
Jack HODGEN
Jack HODGEN #891
Male Under 15
00:14:51.5
00:14:51.5
10
(34)
Under 15
10
00:07:53.5
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
0
29:43 min/km
897
Antonie KLUCZNIAK
Antonie KLUCZNIAK #897
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Peel Aquatic Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
0
10
928
Heidi GSTAETTNER
Heidi GSTAETTNER #928
Female Under 11
00:08:24.9
00:08:24.9
1
(5)
Under 11
1
Female
5
Peel Aquatic Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
4
16:49 min/km
13
939
Serena QUINN
Serena QUINN #939
Female Under 11
00:08:42.4
00:08:42.4
2
(6)
Under 11
2
00:00:17.5
Female
6
Rockingham Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
17:24 min/km
16
923
Ariane DIGGINS
Ariane DIGGINS #923
Female Under 11
00:09:11.1
00:09:11.1
3
(8)
Under 11
3
00:00:46.2
Female
8
Bunbury Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
3
18:22 min/km
18
936
Bronte MLADINEO
Bronte MLADINEO #936
Female Under 11
00:09:12.3
00:09:12.3
4
(10)
Under 11
4
00:00:47.4
Female
10
Peel Aquatic Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:24 min/km
35
945
Keeley SOUTH
Keeley SOUTH #945
Female Under 11
00:10:23.8
00:10:23.8
5
(15)
Under 11
5
00:01:58.9
Female
15
Kwinana Swim Club
4
Western Australia
AUS
2
20:47 min/km
55
933
Tamzyn LAVERACK
Tamzyn LAVERACK #933
Female Under 11
00:13:24.7
00:13:24.7
6
(25)
Under 11
6
00:04:59.8
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
26:49 min/km
57
920
Tamsin CAMERON
Tamsin CAMERON #920
Female Under 11
00:13:40.8
00:13:40.8
7
(26)
Under 11
7
00:05:15.9
Female
26
Kwinana Swim Club
7
Western Australia
AUS
1
27:21 min/km
58
922
Maiya CUMMINS
Maiya CUMMINS #922
Female Under 11
00:13:45.0
00:13:45.0
8
(27)
Under 11
8
00:05:20.1
Female
27
Kwinana Swim Club
8
Western Australia
AUS
0.5
27:30 min/km
7
887
Lucas FAZARI
Lucas FAZARI #887
Male Under 11
00:07:49.3
00:07:49.3
1
(4)
Under 11
1
Male
4
Tuart Hill Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
4
15:38 min/km
9
911
Taine WILLIAMS
Taine WILLIAMS #911
Male Under 11
00:08:21.5
00:08:21.5
2
(5)
Under 11
2
00:00:32.2
Male
5
Rockingham Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
16:43 min/km
15
886
Spencer DRUMMOND
Spencer DRUMMOND #886
Male Under 11
00:09:07.4
00:09:07.4
3
(8)
Under 11
3
00:01:18.1
Male
8
Busselton Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
3
18:14 min/km
21
316
Tristan VAN WAAS
Tristan VAN WAAS #316
Male Under 11
00:09:15.1
00:09:15.1
4
(11)
Under 11
4
00:01:25.8
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:30 min/km
26
898
Nicholas KRYACHOK
Nicholas KRYACHOK #898
Male Under 11
00:09:46.6
00:09:46.6
5
(15)
Under 11
5
00:01:57.3
Male
15
Tuart Hill Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
2
19:33 min/km
28
894
Toby HUGHES
Toby HUGHES #894
Male Under 11
00:10:01.0
00:10:01.0
6
(17)
Under 11
6
00:02:11.7
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
20:02 min/km
39
892
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #892
Male Under 11
00:10:42.5
00:10:42.5
7
(22)
Under 11
7
00:02:53.2
Male
22
Central Aquatic Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
1
21:25 min/km
42
912
Tarick WILSON
Tarick WILSON #912
Male Under 11
00:11:26.2
00:11:26.2
8
(25)
Under 11
8
00:03:36.9
Male
25
Kwinana Swim Club
6
Western Australia
AUS
0.5
22:52 min/km
45
324
Charlie BEE
Charlie BEE #324
Male Under 11
00:11:44.7
00:11:44.7
9
(27)
Under 11
9
00:03:55.4
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:29 min/km
60
905
Max ROOTS
Max ROOTS #905
Male Under 11
00:14:14.6
00:14:14.6
10
(32)
Under 11
10
00:06:25.3
Male
32
Mandurah Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
0
28:29 min/km
67
895
James ISON
James ISON #895
Male Under 11
00:15:42.5
00:15:42.5
11
(35)
Under 11
11
00:07:53.2
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
0
31:25 min/km
34
879
Scott ALEXANDER
Scott ALEXANDER #879
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:10:19.6
00:10:19.6
1
(20)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
4
20:39 min/km
52
935
Ruzaan LUDICK
Ruzaan LUDICK #935
Female Open (18-34)
00:12:29.6
00:12:29.6
1
(22)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
4
24:59 min/km
31
878
Liam ALEXANDER
Liam ALEXANDER #878
Male Open (18-34)
00:10:06.6
00:10:06.6
1
(18)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
4
20:13 min/km
56
883
Jake BROADBY
Jake BROADBY #883
Male Open (18-34)
00:13:32.2
00:13:32.2
2
(31)
Open (18-34)
2
00:03:25.6
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
27:04 min/km
43
940
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #940
Female Legends (35-49)
00:11:29.9
00:11:29.9
1
(18)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
4
22:59 min/km
47
934
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #934
Female Legends (35-49)
00:11:47.3
00:11:47.3
2
(20)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:17.4
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
23:34 min/km
53
946
Joanna STODDART
Joanna STODDART #946
Female Legends (35-49)
00:13:16.3
00:13:16.3
3
(23)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:01:46.4
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
3
26:32 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)