Swimming WA OWS 1718 #10 - Mandurah
5 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Points
Pace
459
Anthony ROOKE
Anthony ROOKE #459
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
460
Brendan ROWLAND
Brendan ROWLAND #460
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
64
461
Steve SAMMUT
Steve SAMMUT #461
Male Legends (35-49)
01:37:11.9
01:37:11.9
10
(41)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:26:46.2
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:26 min/km
462
Steve SAMMUT
Steve SAMMUT #462
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
463
Nathan SAUNDERS
Nathan SAUNDERS #463
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
58
464
Daniel SCHWANN
Daniel SCHWANN #464
Male Legends (35-49)
01:29:15.5
01:29:15.5
8
(36)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:18:49.8
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
5
17:51 min/km
49
465
Ken STRATTON
Ken STRATTON #465
Male Open (18-34)
01:24:52.6
01:24:52.6
6
(30)
Open (18-34)
6
00:16:57.6
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
15
16:58 min/km
5
466
Harry TAVERNER
Harry TAVERNER #466
Male Under 18
01:03:38.9
01:03:38.9
3
(4)
Under 18
3
00:05:57.4
Male
4
Perth City Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
30
12:43 min/km
41
467
Finley WALKER
Finley WALKER #467
Male Under 15
01:20:57.8
01:20:57.8
8
(25)
Under 15
8
00:17:25.6
Male
25
Rockingham Swim Club
4
Western Australia
AUS
5
16:11 min/km
26
468
Marcel WEIJERS
Marcel WEIJERS #468
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:13:52.4
01:13:52.4
2
(16)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:03:19.2
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
35
14:46 min/km
1
469
Jack WILSON
Jack WILSON #469
Male Under 18
00:57:41.5
00:57:41.5
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Breakers WA Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
40
11:32 min/km
470
Shannon WRIGHT
Shannon WRIGHT #470
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Kalgoorlie Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
0
65
472
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #472
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:39:18.2
01:39:18.2
3
(24)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:28:49.5
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
30
19:51 min/km
55
473
Caroline ASHBY
Caroline ASHBY #473
Female Legends (35-49)
01:26:09.9
01:26:09.9
5
(22)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:14:11.1
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
20
17:13 min/km
17
474
Julie ASTLEY
Julie ASTLEY #474
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:10:28.7
01:10:28.7
1
(6)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
6
South Australia
AUS
40
14:05 min/km
51
475
Helen BUNFORD
Helen BUNFORD #475
Female Legends (35-49)
01:25:09.0
01:25:09.0
4
(21)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:13:10.2
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
25
17:01 min/km
476
Erinn CAMPBELL
Erinn CAMPBELL #476
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
11
477
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #477
Female Under 18
01:08:57.6
01:08:57.6
2
(4)
Under 18
2
00:02:49.1
Female
4
Rockingham Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
35
13:47 min/km
31
478
Sienna CUMMINS
Sienna CUMMINS #478
Female Under 15
01:15:37.3
01:15:37.3
5
(13)
Under 15
5
00:09:33.2
Female
13
Kwinana Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
20
15:07 min/km
9
479
Ella HARNETTY
Ella HARNETTY #479
Female Under 18
01:06:08.5
01:06:08.5
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Female
3
Perth City Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
40
13:13 min/km
40
480
Sophia HAYS
Sophia HAYS #480
Female Under 18
01:19:51.2
01:19:51.2
4
(16)
Under 18
4
00:13:42.7
Female
16
Mandurah Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
25
15:58 min/km
481
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #481
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Kwinana Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
0
44
482
Helen KLINGBERG
Helen KLINGBERG #482
Female Legends (35-49)
01:21:49.2
01:21:49.2
2
(18)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:09:50.4
Female
18
Southshore Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
35
16:21 min/km
70
483
Laura MACLEAN
Laura MACLEAN #483
Female Open (18-34)
01:49:17.1
01:49:17.1
7
(27)
Open (18-34)
7
00:45:57.4
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
10
21:51 min/km
19
484
Jessica MADDEN
Jessica MADDEN #484
Female Under 15
01:10:48.2
01:10:48.2
3
(7)
Under 15
3
00:04:44.1
Female
7
Breakers WA Swim Club
6
Western Australia
AUS
30
14:09 min/km
43
485
Lindsay MASON
Lindsay MASON #485
Female Open (18-34)
01:21:45.8
01:21:45.8
3
(17)
Open (18-34)
3
00:18:26.1
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
30
16:21 min/km
50
486
Kate MCINERNEY
Kate MCINERNEY #486
Female Open (18-34)
01:24:57.2
01:24:57.2
4
(20)
Open (18-34)
4
00:21:37.5
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
25
16:59 min/km
38
487
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #487
Female Under 15
01:19:20.7
01:19:20.7
7
(15)
Under 15
7
00:13:16.6
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
10
15:52 min/km
488
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #488
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
489
Jette OKSIS
Jette OKSIS #489
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
28
490
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN #490
Female Under 18
01:15:04.1
01:15:04.1
3
(12)
Under 18
3
00:08:55.6
Female
12
UWA West Coast
1
Western Australia
AUS
30
15:00 min/km
14
491
Ella PACKER
Ella PACKER #491
Female Under 15
01:10:10.4
01:10:10.4
2
(5)
Under 15
2
00:04:06.3
Female
5
Breakers WA Swim Club
5
Western Australia
AUS
35
14:02 min/km
22
492
Abigail PHILLIPS
Abigail PHILLIPS #492
Female Under 15
01:11:39.5
01:11:39.5
4
(9)
Under 15
4
00:05:35.4
Female
9
Breakers WA Swim Club
7
Western Australia
AUS
25
14:19 min/km
48
493
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #493
Female Legends (35-49)
01:24:42.6
01:24:42.6
3
(19)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:12:43.8
Female
19
Kwinana Swim Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
30
16:56 min/km
27
494
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #494
Female Open (18-34)
01:15:02.0
01:15:02.0
2
(11)
Open (18-34)
2
00:11:42.3
Female
11
Mandurah Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
35
15:00 min/km
496
Kirra RUSSELL
Kirra RUSSELL #496
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Kwinana Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
0
35
497
Kasie SMITH
Kasie SMITH #497
Female Under 15
01:17:52.9
01:17:52.9
6
(14)
Under 15
6
00:11:48.8
Female
14
Central Aquatic Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
15
15:34 min/km
66
498
Laura TARRIER
Laura TARRIER #498
Female Open (18-34)
01:39:19.7
01:39:19.7
5
(25)
Open (18-34)
5
00:36:00.0
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
20
19:51 min/km
23
499
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #499
Female Legends (35-49)
01:11:58.8
01:11:58.8
1
(10)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
10
Rockingham Swim Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
40
14:23 min/km
25
976
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #976
Male Under 15
01:13:28.9
01:13:28.9
4
(15)
Under 15
4
00:09:56.7
Male
15
Peel Aquatic Swim Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
25
14:41 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)