Swimming WA OWS 1718 #10 - Mandurah
5 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Points
Pace
64
461
Steve SAMMUT
Steve SAMMUT #461
Male Legends (35-49)
01:37:11.9
01:37:11.9
10
(41)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:26:46.2
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:26 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Points
Pace
1
469
Jack WILSON
Jack WILSON #469
Male Under 18
00:57:41.5
00:57:41.5
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Breakers WA Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
40
11:32 min/km
2
443
Justin KALUGIN
Justin KALUGIN #443
Male Under 18
00:58:16.5
00:58:16.5
2
(2)
Under 18
2
00:00:35.0
Male
2
St Hildas SC
1
Western Australia
AUS
35
11:39 min/km
3
302
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #302
Female Open (18-34)
01:03:19.7
01:03:19.7
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
Peel Aquatic Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
40
12:39 min/km
4
432
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #432
Male Under 15
01:03:32.2
01:03:32.2
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Male
3
Kwinana Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
40
12:42 min/km
5
466
Harry TAVERNER
Harry TAVERNER #466
Male Under 18
01:03:38.9
01:03:38.9
3
(4)
Under 18
3
00:05:57.4
Male
4
Perth City Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
30
12:43 min/km
6
426
Owen BROWN
Owen BROWN #426
Male Under 18
01:05:05.1
01:05:05.1
4
(5)
Under 18
4
00:07:23.6
Male
5
Breakers WA Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
25
13:01 min/km
7
437
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #437
Male Under 18
01:06:01.2
01:06:01.2
5
(6)
Under 18
5
00:08:19.7
Male
6
St Hildas SC
2
Western Australia
AUS
20
13:12 min/km
8
305
Rosie WILSON
Rosie WILSON #305
Female Under 15
01:06:04.1
01:06:04.1
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
Breakers WA Swim Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
40
13:12 min/km
9
479
Ella HARNETTY
Ella HARNETTY #479
Female Under 18
01:06:08.5
01:06:08.5
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Female
3
Perth City Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
40
13:13 min/km
10
429
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #429
Male Open (18-34)
01:07:55.0
01:07:55.0
1
(7)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
40
13:35 min/km
11
477
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #477
Female Under 18
01:08:57.6
01:08:57.6
2
(4)
Under 18
2
00:02:49.1
Female
4
Rockingham Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
35
13:47 min/km
12
427
Jake BUEDDEMANN
Jake BUEDDEMANN #427
Male Under 15
01:09:01.6
01:09:01.6
2
(8)
Under 15
2
00:05:29.4
Male
8
Breakers WA Swim Club
4
Western Australia
AUS
35
13:48 min/km
13
436
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #436
Male Open (18-34)
01:09:43.5
01:09:43.5
2
(9)
Open (18-34)
2
00:01:48.5
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
35
13:56 min/km
14
491
Ella PACKER
Ella PACKER #491
Female Under 15
01:10:10.4
01:10:10.4
2
(5)
Under 15
2
00:04:06.3
Female
5
Breakers WA Swim Club
5
Western Australia
AUS
35
14:02 min/km
15
454
Luke PETITE
Luke PETITE #454
Male Under 15
01:10:11.3
01:10:11.3
3
(10)
Under 15
3
00:06:39.1
Male
10
Southshore Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
30
14:02 min/km
16
428
Craig BURDEKIN
Craig BURDEKIN #428
Male Legends (35-49)
01:10:25.7
01:10:25.7
1
(11)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
40
14:05 min/km
17
474
Julie ASTLEY
Julie ASTLEY #474
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:10:28.7
01:10:28.7
1
(6)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
6
South Australia
AUS
40
14:05 min/km
18
451
Julian MILLS
Julian MILLS #451
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:10:33.2
01:10:33.2
1
(12)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
40
14:06 min/km
19
484
Jessica MADDEN
Jessica MADDEN #484
Female Under 15
01:10:48.2
01:10:48.2
3
(7)
Under 15
3
00:04:44.1
Female
7
Breakers WA Swim Club
6
Western Australia
AUS
30
14:09 min/km
20
306
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #306
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:11:11.5
01:11:11.5
2
(8)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:00:42.8
Female
8
Rockingham Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
35
14:14 min/km
21
333
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #333
Male Open (18-34)
01:11:29.1
01:11:29.1
3
(13)
Open (18-34)
3
00:03:34.1
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
30
14:17 min/km
22
492
Abigail PHILLIPS
Abigail PHILLIPS #492
Female Under 15
01:11:39.5
01:11:39.5
4
(9)
Under 15
4
00:05:35.4
Female
9
Breakers WA Swim Club
7
Western Australia
AUS
25
14:19 min/km
23
499
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #499
Female Legends (35-49)
01:11:58.8
01:11:58.8
1
(10)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
10
Rockingham Swim Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
40
14:23 min/km
24
448
Oakleigh MCDONALD
Oakleigh MCDONALD #448
Male Under 18
01:12:05.8
01:12:05.8
6
(14)
Under 18
6
00:14:24.3
Male
14
Peel Aquatic Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
15
14:25 min/km
25
976
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #976
Male Under 15
01:13:28.9
01:13:28.9
4
(15)
Under 15
4
00:09:56.7
Male
15
Peel Aquatic Swim Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
25
14:41 min/km
26
468
Marcel WEIJERS
Marcel WEIJERS #468
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:13:52.4
01:13:52.4
2
(16)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:03:19.2
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
35
14:46 min/km
27
494
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #494
Female Open (18-34)
01:15:02.0
01:15:02.0
2
(11)
Open (18-34)
2
00:11:42.3
Female
11
Mandurah Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
35
15:00 min/km
28
490
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN #490
Female Under 18
01:15:04.1
01:15:04.1
3
(12)
Under 18
3
00:08:55.6
Female
12
UWA West Coast
1
Western Australia
AUS
30
15:00 min/km
29
452
Oliver MILLS
Oliver MILLS #452
Male Open (18-34)
01:15:22.0
01:15:22.0
4
(17)
Open (18-34)
4
00:07:27.0
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
25
15:04 min/km
30
423
Ashley BLAQUIERE
Ashley BLAQUIERE #423
Male Under 15
01:15:31.0
01:15:31.0
5
(18)
Under 15
5
00:11:58.8
Male
18
Breakers WA Swim Club
8
Western Australia
AUS
20
15:06 min/km
31
478
Sienna CUMMINS
Sienna CUMMINS #478
Female Under 15
01:15:37.3
01:15:37.3
5
(13)
Under 15
5
00:09:33.2
Female
13
Kwinana Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
20
15:07 min/km
32
431
Jacob COHEN
Jacob COHEN #431
Male Under 15
01:15:38.5
01:15:38.5
6
(19)
Under 15
6
00:12:06.3
Male
19
St Hildas SC
3
Western Australia
AUS
15
15:07 min/km
33
455
Isaiha PHILLIPS
Isaiha PHILLIPS #455
Male Under 15
01:16:48.7
01:16:48.7
7
(20)
Under 15
7
00:13:16.5
Male
20
Broome Barracudas Amateur Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
10
15:21 min/km
34
457
Alex RANKIN
Alex RANKIN #457
Male Under 18
01:17:07.5
01:17:07.5
7
(21)
Under 18
7
00:19:26.0
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
10
15:25 min/km
35
497
Kasie SMITH
Kasie SMITH #497
Female Under 15
01:17:52.9
01:17:52.9
6
(14)
Under 15
6
00:11:48.8
Female
14
Central Aquatic Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
15
15:34 min/km
36
422
Kieran BIRCH
Kieran BIRCH #422
Male Open (18-34)
01:18:16.5
01:18:16.5
5
(22)
Open (18-34)
5
00:10:21.5
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
20
15:39 min/km
37
433
James DEBENHAM
James DEBENHAM #433
Male Legends (35-49)
01:18:17.0
01:18:17.0
2
(23)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:07:51.3
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
35
15:39 min/km
38
487
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #487
Female Under 15
01:19:20.7
01:19:20.7
7
(15)
Under 15
7
00:13:16.6
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
10
15:52 min/km
39
339
Toby FARMER
Toby FARMER #339
Male Under 18
01:19:20.9
01:19:20.9
8
(24)
Under 18
8
00:21:39.4
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
5
15:52 min/km
40
480
Sophia HAYS
Sophia HAYS #480
Female Under 18
01:19:51.2
01:19:51.2
4
(16)
Under 18
4
00:13:42.7
Female
16
Mandurah Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
25
15:58 min/km
41
467
Finley WALKER
Finley WALKER #467
Male Under 15
01:20:57.8
01:20:57.8
8
(25)
Under 15
8
00:17:25.6
Male
25
Rockingham Swim Club
4
Western Australia
AUS
5
16:11 min/km
42
442
Lev KAGAN
Lev KAGAN #442
Male Under 15
01:21:01.5
01:21:01.5
9
(26)
Under 15
9
00:17:29.3
Male
26
Perth City Swim Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
0
16:12 min/km
43
485
Lindsay MASON
Lindsay MASON #485
Female Open (18-34)
01:21:45.8
01:21:45.8
3
(17)
Open (18-34)
3
00:18:26.1
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
30
16:21 min/km
44
482
Helen KLINGBERG
Helen KLINGBERG #482
Female Legends (35-49)
01:21:49.2
01:21:49.2
2
(18)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:09:50.4
Female
18
Southshore Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
35
16:21 min/km
45
458
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #458
Male Legends (35-49)
01:23:34.2
01:23:34.2
3
(27)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:13:08.5
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
30
16:42 min/km
46
430
George CHESTERS
George CHESTERS #430
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:23:40.1
01:23:40.1
3
(28)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:13:06.9
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
30
16:44 min/km
47
424
Glen BODDY
Glen BODDY #424
Male Legends (35-49)
01:24:34.1
01:24:34.1
4
(29)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:14:08.4
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
25
16:54 min/km
48
493
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #493
Female Legends (35-49)
01:24:42.6
01:24:42.6
3
(19)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:12:43.8
Female
19
Kwinana Swim Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
30
16:56 min/km
49
465
Ken STRATTON
Ken STRATTON #465
Male Open (18-34)
01:24:52.6
01:24:52.6
6
(30)
Open (18-34)
6
00:16:57.6
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
15
16:58 min/km
50
486
Kate MCINERNEY
Kate MCINERNEY #486
Female Open (18-34)
01:24:57.2
01:24:57.2
4
(20)
Open (18-34)
4
00:21:37.5
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
25
16:59 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)