Cotto Swim
24 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Swim
1km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (319 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
256
163
Alex HEAT
Alex HEAT #163
Female 30-39
01:37:52
01:37:52
32
(114)
30-39
32
00:50:55
Female
114
New South Wales
AUS
32:37 min/km
Wave 3
78
164
Nicholas HENDRIKS
Nicholas HENDRIKS #164
Male 30-39
01:06:52
01:06:52
17
(54)
30-39
17
00:11:56
Male
54
Western Australia
AUS
22:17 min/km
Wave 2
15
165
Simon HERBERT
Simon HERBERT #165
Male 40-49
00:58:02
00:58:02
2
(12)
40-49
2
00:01:26
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
19:20 min/km
Wave 2
223
166
Fiona HIGH
Fiona HIGH #166
Female 20-29
01:26:39
01:26:39
14
(97)
20-29
14
00:23:10
Female
97
Western Australia
AUS
28:53 min/km
Wave 3
49
167
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #167
Male 40-49
01:04:15
01:04:15
11
(41)
40-49
11
00:07:39
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
21:25 min/km
Wave 2
168
Kimberley HINCE
Kimberley HINCE #168
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
172
170
David HOBBS
David HOBBS #170
Male 50-59
01:17:20
01:17:20
29
(94)
50-59
29
00:25:44
Male
94
Western Australia
AUS
25:46 min/km
Wave 2
155
171
Darren HODGES
Darren HODGES #171
Male 50-59
01:15:32
01:15:32
26
(82)
50-59
26
00:23:56
Male
82
Western Australia
AUS
25:10 min/km
Wave 2
226
172
Michael HODGSON
Michael HODGSON #172
Male 50-59
01:26:53
01:26:53
38
(128)
50-59
38
00:35:18
Male
128
Western Australia
AUS
28:57 min/km
Wave 2
174
Brooke HOLWILL
Brooke HOLWILL #174
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
83
175
Leo HORN
Leo HORN #175
Male 30-39
01:07:32
01:07:32
18
(57)
30-39
18
00:12:36
Male
57
Western Australia
AUS
22:30 min/km
Wave 2
176
Bradley HOSKING
Bradley HOSKING #176
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
157
177
Rebecca HUDSON
Rebecca HUDSON #177
Female 20-29
01:15:37
01:15:37
10
(74)
20-29
10
00:12:08
Female
74
Western Australia
AUS
25:12 min/km
Wave 3
272
178
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #178
Female 60-69
02:04:14
02:04:14
8
(125)
60-69
8
00:58:17
Female
125
Western Australia
AUS
41:24 min/km
Wave 3
209
179
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #179
Male 40-49
01:23:59
01:23:59
23
(119)
40-49
23
00:27:23
Male
119
Western Australia
AUS
27:59 min/km
Wave 2
184
180
Matt JACKSON
Matt JACKSON #180
Male 30-39
01:19:27
01:19:27
29
(101)
30-39
29
00:24:31
Male
101
Western Australia
AUS
26:29 min/km
Wave 2
176
181
Michelle JAMES
Michelle JAMES #181
Female 40-49
01:18:30
01:18:30
23
(80)
40-49
23
00:14:09
Female
80
Western Australia
AUS
26:10 min/km
Wave 3
183
Murdoch JAMES
Murdoch JAMES #183
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
6
184
Glenn JARDINE
Glenn JARDINE #184
Male 50-59
00:54:50
00:54:50
3
(4)
50-59
3
00:03:15
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
18:16 min/km
Wave 2
113
185
John JARDINE
John JARDINE #185
Male 50-59
01:11:22
01:11:22
23
(74)
50-59
23
00:19:46
Male
74
Western Australia
AUS
23:47 min/km
Wave 2
52
186
Sarah JARDINE
Sarah JARDINE #186
Female 40-49
01:04:24
01:04:24
2
(10)
40-49
2
00:00:03
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
21:28 min/km
Wave 3
204
187
Andrew JEWKES
Andrew JEWKES #187
Male 60-69
01:23:35
01:23:35
12
(116)
60-69
12
00:23:40
Male
116
Western Australia
AUS
27:51 min/km
Wave 2
31
188
Andrew JONES
Andrew JONES #188
Male 40-49
01:01:17
01:01:17
6
(27)
40-49
6
00:04:41
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
20:25 min/km
Wave 2
211
189
Justine JONES
Justine JONES #189
Female 30-39
01:24:02
01:24:02
28
(91)
30-39
28
00:37:05
Female
91
Western Australia
AUS
28:00 min/km
Wave 3
255
190
Linda JORDINSON
Linda JORDINSON #190
Female 40-49
01:37:44
01:37:44
37
(113)
40-49
37
00:33:23
Female
113
WA
GBR
32:34 min/km
Wave 3
59
191
Jason JURASZEK
Jason JURASZEK #191
Male 30-39
01:05:16
01:05:16
14
(44)
30-39
14
00:10:20
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
21:45 min/km
Wave 2
146
192
Sarah KARRAN-MORRIS
Sarah KARRAN-MORRIS #192
Female 30-39
01:15:00
01:15:00
23
(66)
30-39
23
00:28:03
Female
66
Western Australia
AUS
25:00 min/km
Wave 3
43
193
Dean KAY
Dean KAY #193
Male 40-49
01:03:36
01:03:36
9
(36)
40-49
9
00:07:00
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
21:12 min/km
Wave 2
81
194
Chantel KENT
Chantel KENT #194
Female 30-39
01:07:18
01:07:18
8
(25)
30-39
8
00:20:20
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
22:26 min/km
Wave 3
114
195
Emma KIEKEBOSCH-FITT
Emma KIEKEBOSCH-FITT #195
Female 20-29
01:11:24
01:11:24
7
(40)
20-29
7
00:07:55
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
23:48 min/km
Wave 3
65
196
Sharon KILVINGTON
Sharon KILVINGTON #196
Female 60-69
01:05:56
01:05:56
1
(17)
60-69
1
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
21:58 min/km
Wave 3
26
197
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #197
Male 50-59
01:00:29
01:00:29
8
(23)
50-59
8
00:08:54
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
20:09 min/km
Wave 2
105
198
Kathryn KUBICKI
Kathryn KUBICKI #198
Female 40-49
01:10:34
01:10:34
10
(37)
40-49
10
00:06:13
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
23:31 min/km
Wave 3
139
199
Clairly LANCE
Clairly LANCE #199
Female 50-59
01:14:28
01:14:28
8
(61)
50-59
8
00:17:53
Female
61
Western Australia
AUS
24:49 min/km
Wave 3
218
200
Peter LANDAU
Peter LANDAU #200
Male 40-49
01:25:48
01:25:48
24
(124)
40-49
24
00:29:12
Male
124
Western Australia
AUS
28:36 min/km
Wave 2
169
201
Philip LANSELL
Philip LANSELL #201
Male 60-69
01:17:05
01:17:05
7
(92)
60-69
7
00:17:10
Male
92
Western Australia
AUS
25:41 min/km
Wave 2
221
202
Gregory LEAVER
Gregory LEAVER #202
Male 50-59
01:26:21
01:26:21
37
(126)
50-59
37
00:34:45
Male
126
Western Australia
AUS
28:47 min/km
Wave 2
254
204
Susan LEAVER
Susan LEAVER #204
Female 50-59
01:37:30
01:37:30
17
(112)
50-59
17
00:40:55
Female
112
Western Australia
AUS
32:30 min/km
Wave 3
232
205
Emma LEWIS
Emma LEWIS #205
Female 50-59
01:27:49
01:27:49
15
(101)
50-59
15
00:31:14
Female
101
Western Australia
AUS
29:16 min/km
Wave 3
13
206
Ed LITTON
Ed LITTON #206
Male 40-49
00:56:36
00:56:36
1
(10)
40-49
1
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
18:52 min/km
Wave 2
25
207
Mathew LOVELOCK
Mathew LOVELOCK #207
Male 30-39
01:00:13
01:00:13
8
(22)
30-39
8
00:05:17
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
20:04 min/km
Wave 2
170
209
Claire LYNCH
Claire LYNCH #209
Female 20-29
01:17:07
01:17:07
11
(78)
20-29
11
00:13:37
Female
78
Western Australia
AUS
25:42 min/km
Wave 3
206
210
Richard LYNCH
Richard LYNCH #210
Male 50-59
01:23:43
01:23:43
36
(118)
50-59
36
00:32:07
Male
118
Western Australia
AUS
27:54 min/km
Wave 2
250
211
Darian MACEY
Darian MACEY #211
Male 30-39
01:34:17
01:34:17
42
(140)
30-39
42
00:39:21
Male
140
Western Australia
AUS
31:25 min/km
Wave 2
37
212
Anton MANNING
Anton MANNING #212
Male 50-59
01:02:49
01:02:49
10
(31)
50-59
10
00:11:14
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
20:56 min/km
Wave 2
87
213
Holly MARINOVICH
Holly MARINOVICH #213
Female 40-49
01:08:22
01:08:22
7
(28)
40-49
7
00:04:02
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
22:47 min/km
Wave 3
191
214
Stephen MARKEY
Stephen MARKEY #214
Male 50-59
01:20:15
01:20:15
34
(107)
50-59
34
00:28:40
Male
107
Western Australia
AUS
26:45 min/km
Wave 2
215
Sally MAUK
Sally MAUK #215
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
216
Jamie MCDONALD
Jamie MCDONALD #216
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
48
217
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #217
Female 16-19
01:04:15
01:04:15
1
(8)
16-19
1
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
21:25 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (319 items)