Cotto Swim
24 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Swim
1km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
176
181
Michelle JAMES
Michelle JAMES #181
Female 40-49
01:18:30
01:18:30
23
(80)
40-49
23
00:14:09
Female
80
Western Australia
AUS
26:10 min/km
Wave 3
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (319 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
1
420
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #420
Female 30-39
00:46:57
00:46:57
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
15:39 min/km
Wave 3
2
421
Anna DOHERTY
Anna DOHERTY #421
Female 30-39
00:46:57
00:46:57
2
(2)
30-39
2
00:00:00
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
15:39 min/km
Wave 3
3
313
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #313
Male 50-59
00:51:35
00:51:35
1
(1)
50-59
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
17:11 min/km
Wave 2
4
139
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #139
Male 20-29
00:52:21
00:52:21
1
(2)
20-29
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
17:27 min/km
Wave 2
5
309
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #309
Male 50-59
00:52:29
00:52:29
2
(3)
50-59
2
00:00:54
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
17:29 min/km
Wave 2
6
184
Glenn JARDINE
Glenn JARDINE #184
Male 50-59
00:54:50
00:54:50
3
(4)
50-59
3
00:03:15
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
18:16 min/km
Wave 2
7
428
James LIHSTER
James LIHSTER #428
Male 30-39
00:54:55
00:54:55
1
(5)
30-39
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
18:18 min/km
Wave 2
8
227
Justin MILES
Justin MILES #227
Male 30-39
00:55:10
00:55:10
2
(6)
30-39
2
00:00:15
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
18:23 min/km
Wave 2
9
253
Colin POWERS
Colin POWERS #253
Male 30-39
00:55:18
00:55:18
3
(7)
30-39
3
00:00:22
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
18:26 min/km
Wave 2
10
379
Kieran BIRCIA
Kieran BIRCIA #379
Male 30-39
00:55:22
00:55:22
4
(8)
30-39
4
00:00:27
Male
8
18:27 min/km
Wave 2
11
150
Sam GRIFFITHS
Sam GRIFFITHS #150
Male 30-39
00:56:34
00:56:34
5
(9)
30-39
5
00:01:39
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
18:51 min/km
Wave 2
12
524
Kildea LYLE
Kildea LYLE #524
Female 50-59
00:56:34
00:56:34
1
(3)
50-59
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
18:51 min/km
Wave 3
13
206
Ed LITTON
Ed LITTON #206
Male 40-49
00:56:36
00:56:36
1
(10)
40-49
1
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
18:52 min/km
Wave 2
14
378
James DEBENHAM
James DEBENHAM #378
Male 30-39
00:56:43
00:56:43
6
(11)
30-39
6
00:01:47
Male
11
18:54 min/km
Wave 2
15
165
Simon HERBERT
Simon HERBERT #165
Male 40-49
00:58:02
00:58:02
2
(12)
40-49
2
00:01:26
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
19:20 min/km
Wave 2
16
439
John SCOTT
John SCOTT #439
Male 40-49
00:58:39
00:58:39
3
(13)
40-49
3
00:02:03
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
19:33 min/km
Wave 2
17
240
Mark PAGANIN
Mark PAGANIN #240
Male 50-59
00:59:05
00:59:05
4
(14)
50-59
4
00:07:29
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
19:41 min/km
Wave 2
18
375
Andrew PACKARD
Andrew PACKARD #375
Male 50-59
00:59:05
00:59:05
5
(15)
50-59
5
00:07:29
Male
15
19:41 min/km
Wave 2
19
260
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #260
Male 40-49
00:59:21
00:59:21
4
(16)
40-49
4
00:02:45
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
19:47 min/km
Wave 2
20
440
Mike KERMAN
Mike KERMAN #440
Male 50-59
00:59:31
00:59:31
6
(17)
50-59
6
00:07:55
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
19:50 min/km
Wave 2
21
61
Ric AINLEY
Ric AINLEY #61
Male 60-69
00:59:55
00:59:55
1
(18)
60-69
1
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
19:58 min/km
Wave 2
22
147
Richard GODFREY
Richard GODFREY #147
Male 50-59
00:59:56
00:59:56
7
(19)
50-59
7
00:08:21
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
19:58 min/km
Wave 2
23
116
Aitor DIAZ
Aitor DIAZ #116
Male 30-39
01:00:06
01:00:06
7
(20)
30-39
7
00:05:10
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
20:02 min/km
Wave 2
24
288
Clayton SONI
Clayton SONI #288
Male 40-49
01:00:07
01:00:07
5
(21)
40-49
5
00:03:30
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
20:02 min/km
Wave 2
25
207
Mathew LOVELOCK
Mathew LOVELOCK #207
Male 30-39
01:00:13
01:00:13
8
(22)
30-39
8
00:05:17
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
20:04 min/km
Wave 2
26
197
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #197
Male 50-59
01:00:29
01:00:29
8
(23)
50-59
8
00:08:54
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
20:09 min/km
Wave 2
27
122
Lindsay DODD
Lindsay DODD #122
Male 30-39
01:00:44
01:00:44
9
(24)
30-39
9
00:05:48
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
20:14 min/km
Wave 2
28
293
Ben STANTON
Ben STANTON #293
Male 30-39
01:01:00
01:01:00
10
(25)
30-39
10
00:06:05
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
20:20 min/km
Wave 2
29
319
Chloe WATSON
Chloe WATSON #319
Female Under 16
01:01:10
01:01:10
1
(4)
Under 16
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
20:23 min/km
Wave 3
30
389
Brian MCGURK
Brian MCGURK #389
Male 30-39
01:01:12
01:01:12
11
(26)
30-39
11
00:06:17
Male
26
20:24 min/km
Wave 2
31
188
Andrew JONES
Andrew JONES #188
Male 40-49
01:01:17
01:01:17
6
(27)
40-49
6
00:04:41
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
20:25 min/km
Wave 2
32
304
Joshua TAYLOR
Joshua TAYLOR #304
Male 20-29
01:02:03
01:02:03
2
(28)
20-29
2
00:09:41
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
20:41 min/km
Wave 2
33
103
Elise CORRICK
Elise CORRICK #103
Female 30-39
01:02:04
01:02:04
3
(5)
30-39
3
00:15:07
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
20:41 min/km
Wave 3
34
268
Daniel SCHWANN
Daniel SCHWANN #268
Male 40-49
01:02:06
01:02:06
7
(29)
40-49
7
00:05:30
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
20:42 min/km
Wave 2
35
392
Kim SMITH
Kim SMITH #392
Male 50-59
01:02:40
01:02:40
9
(30)
50-59
9
00:11:05
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
20:53 min/km
Wave 2
36
88
Darcey BROOKS
Darcey BROOKS #88
Female Under 16
01:02:49
01:02:49
2
(6)
Under 16
2
00:01:38
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
20:56 min/km
Wave 3
37
212
Anton MANNING
Anton MANNING #212
Male 50-59
01:02:49
01:02:49
10
(31)
50-59
10
00:11:14
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
20:56 min/km
Wave 2
38
99
George CHESTERS
George CHESTERS #99
Male 60-69
01:02:57
01:02:57
2
(32)
60-69
2
00:03:02
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
20:59 min/km
Wave 2
39
380
Adam LAMOND
Adam LAMOND #380
Male 40-49
01:03:22
01:03:22
8
(33)
40-49
8
00:06:46
Male
33
21:07 min/km
Wave 2
40
402
Kyle HODSON
Kyle HODSON #402
Male 20-29
01:03:25
01:03:25
3
(34)
20-29
3
00:11:04
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
21:08 min/km
Wave 2
41
125
Alice DORMER
Alice DORMER #125
Female 20-29
01:03:29
01:03:29
1
(7)
20-29
1
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
21:09 min/km
Wave 3
42
153
Christopher HALL
Christopher HALL #153
Male 50-59
01:03:33
01:03:33
11
(35)
50-59
11
00:11:58
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
21:11 min/km
Wave 2
43
193
Dean KAY
Dean KAY #193
Male 40-49
01:03:36
01:03:36
9
(36)
40-49
9
00:07:00
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
21:12 min/km
Wave 2
44
430
Ben JUENGLING
Ben JUENGLING #430
Male 30-39
01:03:46
01:03:46
12
(37)
30-39
12
00:08:51
Male
37
21:15 min/km
Wave 2
45
315
Chad VINEY
Chad VINEY #315
Male 40-49
01:03:58
01:03:58
10
(38)
40-49
10
00:07:22
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
21:19 min/km
Wave 2
46
230
Blair MOONEN
Blair MOONEN #230
Male 30-39
01:04:04
01:04:04
13
(39)
30-39
13
00:09:09
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
21:21 min/km
Wave 2
47
284
Mark SLEIGHT
Mark SLEIGHT #284
Male 50-59
01:04:11
01:04:11
12
(40)
50-59
12
00:12:35
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
21:23 min/km
Wave 2
48
217
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #217
Female 16-19
01:04:15
01:04:15
1
(8)
16-19
1
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
21:25 min/km
Wave 3
49
167
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #167
Male 40-49
01:04:15
01:04:15
11
(41)
40-49
11
00:07:39
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
21:25 min/km
Wave 2
50
140
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR #140
Female 40-49
01:04:20
01:04:20
1
(9)
40-49
1
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
21:26 min/km
Wave 3
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (319 items)