Rottnest Channel Swim
24 Feb 2018

     

Page 1 of 8 (376 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatAgeGenderGen PosStateCountryPaceWave
1393
Solomon WRIGHT03:59:28.61Solo120Male1Western AustraliaAUS 12:09 min/kmWave 2
2185
Bradley SMITH04:08:51.47Solo200:09:22.8627Male2Western AustraliaAUS 12:37 min/kmWave 2
3395
Andrew DONALDSON04:10:14.81Solo300:10:46.2027Male3Western AustraliaAUS 12:42 min/kmWave 2
4105
Will GURR04:13:55.88Solo400:14:27.2719Male4Western AustraliaAUS 12:53 min/kmWave 2
5338
Heidi GAN04:21:55.14Solo129Female1Western AustraliaAUS 13:17 min/kmWave 2
6306
Gareth EVANS04:22:21.04Solo500:22:52.4332Male5Western AustraliaAUS 13:19 min/kmWave 2
771
Nicola FRASCHINI04:23:22.16Solo600:23:53.5536Male6Western AustraliaAUS 13:22 min/kmWave 2
818
Samantha WATTS04:24:08.65Solo200:02:13.5024Female2Western AustraliaAUS 13:24 min/kmWave 2
9388
Josie PAGE04:25:13.12Solo300:03:17.9718Female3Western AustraliaAUS 13:27 min/kmWave 2
10327
Caitlyn JAMES04:35:40.79Solo400:13:45.6522Female4Western AustraliaAUS 13:59 min/kmWave 2
11154
Laura SHRYOCK04:36:49.26Solo500:14:54.1129Female5Western AustraliaAUS 14:03 min/kmWave 2
1266
Zoe WHITFIELD04:41:36.29Solo600:19:41.1525Female6New South WalesAUS 14:17 min/kmWave 2
13323
Rowan WEBB04:46:38.66Solo700:47:10.0446Male7New South WalesAUS 14:33 min/kmWave 2
1481
Bob TARR04:46:47.67Solo800:47:19.0639Male8Western AustraliaAUS 14:33 min/kmWave 2
15214
Kristy BRACKSTONE04:48:17.90Solo700:26:22.7638Female7Western AustraliaAUS 14:38 min/kmWave 2
164
Nicola HAMILTON04:49:18.01Solo800:27:22.8620Female8Western AustraliaAUS 14:41 min/kmWave 2
1711
Lillian DUCKETT04:51:21.93Solo900:29:26.7826Female9Western AustraliaAUS 14:47 min/kmWave 2
18241
Cameron MCDONALD04:55:31.02Solo900:56:02.4144Male9Western AustraliaAUS 15:00 min/kmWave 3
19115
Matt WEBSTER04:55:39.84Solo1000:56:11.2243Male10Western AustraliaAUS 15:00 min/kmWave 2
20203
Guy DAVIS04:56:56.45Solo1100:57:27.8340Male11Western AustraliaAUS 15:04 min/kmWave 3
21135
Emily MIERS04:57:01.31Solo1000:35:06.1722Female10New South WalesAUS 15:04 min/kmWave 2
22292
Justin HANBY04:57:01.92Solo1200:57:33.3048Male12New South WalesAUS 15:04 min/kmWave 2
23285
Lisandra CARVALHO05:00:32.89Solo1100:38:37.7439Female11VictoriaAUS 15:15 min/kmWave 2
24150
Lillyan ROSICH05:02:35.93Solo1200:40:40.7916Female12Western AustraliaAUS 15:21 min/kmWave 2
25239
Thomas PALMER05:03:42.34Solo1301:04:13.7321Male13Western AustraliaAUS 15:24 min/kmWave 2
2613
Mike GREGORY05:06:20.96Solo1401:06:52.3454Male14VictoriaAUS 15:33 min/kmWave 3
27347
Sofie FRICHOT05:06:50.95Solo1300:44:55.8028Female13Western AustraliaAUS 15:34 min/kmWave 2
2898
Rosie WOOD05:07:10.37Solo1400:45:15.2319Female14South AustraliaAUS 15:35 min/kmWave 3
29146
Brenton FORD05:07:21.95Solo1501:07:53.3330Male15VictoriaAUS 15:36 min/kmWave 2
3014
Grant BURRALL05:07:32.95Solo1601:08:04.3339Male16WisconsinUSA 15:36 min/kmWave 2
31177
Alex LEE05:08:12.71Solo1701:08:44.0928Male17Western AustraliaAUS 15:38 min/kmWave 3
3262
Adam SALTER05:08:44.71Solo1801:09:16.1027Male18Western AustraliaAUS 15:40 min/kmWave 3
33170
Justrin LANG05:10:01.66Solo1901:10:33.0533Male19Western AustraliaAUS 15:44 min/kmWave 2
34164
Tessa VILJOEN05:11:25.36Solo1500:49:30.2118Female15Western AustraliaAUS 15:48 min/kmWave 2
35159
Cara VILJOEN05:11:27.40Solo1600:49:32.2516Female16Western AustraliaAUS 15:48 min/kmWave 2
36287
Sabrina SEITZ05:12:16.83Solo1700:50:21.6920Female17Western AustraliaAUS 15:51 min/kmWave 3
37195
Michael RIDDLE05:12:44.64Solo2001:13:16.0346Male20Western AustraliaAUS 15:52 min/kmWave 2
38300
Clinton GREENER05:13:35.96Solo2101:14:07.3541Male21Western AustraliaAUS 15:55 min/kmWave 3
3949
Natalie WOOD05:13:40.34Solo1800:51:45.2033Female18QueenslandAUS 15:55 min/kmWave 2
40179
Scott MIERS05:13:41.09Solo2201:14:12.4851Male22New South WalesAUS 15:55 min/kmWave 3
41174
Jodie RIDDELL05:13:49.97Solo1900:51:54.8229Female19QueenslandAUS 15:55 min/kmWave 4
42392
Nathalie POHL05:13:59.44Solo2000:52:04.2923Female20XGER 15:56 min/kmWave 2
43302
Warren SMITH05:15:00.97Solo2301:15:32.3549Male23New South WalesAUS 15:59 min/kmWave 3
44360
Matthew REAPER05:15:02.68Solo2401:15:34.0720Male24Western AustraliaAUS 15:59 min/kmWave 3
45333
John MUIR05:15:59.14Solo2501:16:30.5251Male25Western AustraliaAUS 16:02 min/kmWave 2
46151
Lindsay COWIE05:16:38.89Solo2100:54:43.7435Female21Western AustraliaAUS 16:04 min/kmWave 2
47367
Olivia POWER05:17:04.29Solo2200:55:09.1515Female22Western AustraliaAUS 16:05 min/kmWave 2
48348
Rob PASS05:17:43.28Solo2601:18:14.6635Male26Western AustraliaAUS 16:07 min/kmWave 2
49334
Richard WILLIAMS05:19:23.47Solo2701:19:54.8549Male27Western AustraliaAUS 16:12 min/kmWave 3
50313
Fletcher BARR05:19:23.47Solo2801:19:54.8648Male28Western AustraliaAUS 16:12 min/kmWave 3
Page 1 of 8 (376 items)
   

fb