SLSWA SunSmart Endurance Championships
11 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Beach Run
2km Beach Run
2km Swim
12km Ski Race
9km Ski Race
6km Ski Race
4km Board Race
2km Board Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
U14
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Oliver BREHAUT
00:28:01.0
2
Patrick DART
00:28:18.0
3
Fraser BYTHEWAY
00:28:33.0
U15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tupou CHONG SUE
00:25:37.0
2
Will SAVAGE
00:25:45.0
3
Max HUNTER
00:26:57.0
U17
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ethan JACKSON
00:25:43.0
2
Daniel SNOOK
00:26:41.0
3
Jakson EGAN
00:29:10.0
U19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lachlan MELDRUM
00:27:07.0
Open
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Thomas GALLAGHER
00:24:59.0
2
Andrew DONALDSON
00:25:04.0
3
Kent JENKINSON
00:26:59.0
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Michael QUARTERMAINE
00:29:36.0
2
Robert PASS
00:30:07.0
3
Benjamin JUENGLING
00:35:13.0
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Nat BENJANUVATRA
00:30:47.0
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Robert INNOCENT
00:31:11.0
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Warren JONES
00:27:32.0
2
John LISHMAN
00:32:14.0
3
John CAHILL
00:36:11.0
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Mark LEWIS
00:32:51.0
60+
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Michael COOK
00:31:20.0
2
Clifford FORD
00:40:22.0
Female
U14
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Aysha FERGUSON
00:31:02.0
2
Sophie TURNER
00:31:16.0
3
Phoebe ASHWORTH
00:32:22.0
U15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sascha INNOCENT
00:27:19.0
2
Ella PACKER
00:28:38.0
3
Jane HARWOOD
00:28:40.0
U17
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Chalise PRATT
00:26:10.0
2
Madeline THOMSON
00:26:27.0
3
Sophie LLOYD
00:27:31.0
U19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Macarah MALLIS
00:27:23.0
2
Tessa VILJOEN
00:27:29.0
3
Emma WARBURTON
00:27:54.0
Open
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lauren SMANIOTTO
00:29:34.0
2
Ashlee BOOKER
00:29:52.0
3
Jo-Anna MAYNARD
00:30:25.0
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Alicia ANDERSON
00:31:40.0
2
Amy PROSSER
00:32:58.0
3
Kate HUTCHINSON
00:37:06.0
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Emily CHETWIN
00:30:45.0
2
Nicola AWANG
00:38:22.0
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Amanda LEE
00:31:56.0
2
Fiona AIREY
00:38:19.0
3
Rachel LOUGHLIN
00:40:17.0
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tracey SHAW
00:30:37.0
2
Susan COLLINS
00:32:22.0
3
Carolyn RYAN
00:33:01.0
© 2023