Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
04 November 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (475 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Name1
Name2
Name3
Name4
Pace
5.2km Inlet Paddle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5.5km Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.1km Ocean Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15km MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
400m Team Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1490fast n furious 02:00:40.01 U18 Team1 Mixed1Western AustraliaAUS Thomas ScottJoshua FowlerRoss PaolielloJohann Scholtz4:26 min/km00:29:20.295:38 min/km41300:00:50.74100136300:26:23.164:47 min/km95600:25:09.1022:51 min/km5583300:00:50.271551000:38:06.2623.6 km/h21100:00:30.893191600:01:41.204:13 min/km1467
2542Four skins 02:00:45.28 Male Team1 Male1Western AustraliaAUS Tom OblakHarley ChirgwinWill LyonsMatt Oblak4:26 min/km00:30:40.175:53 min/km81300:00:37.10154900:24:48.584:30 min/km21100:25:18.1623:00 min/km58132100:00:53.18222200:38:13.8623.5 km/h31200:00:25.6854400:01:44.494:21 min/km1738
362Steve ANSTEE02:05:30.53 Prime (18-39)1 Male2Western AustraliaAUS     4:36 min/km00:31:56.746:08 min/km1721000:01:07.6222445400:27:29.534:59 min/km183800:25:02.1322:45 min/km5011900:00:53.50231300:39:21.1222.9 km/h61300:00:29.84211800:01:40.994:12 min/km1215
490Brant EDWARDS02:06:55.03 Veteran (40-49)1 Male3Western AustraliaAUS     4:39 min/km00:34:15.186:35 min/km5092700:01:13.69255116900:27:46.595:03 min/km2121000:23:28.2721:20 min/km2811000:01:03.056231400:39:39.2222.7 km/h92500:00:34.366142200:01:45.764:24 min/km1839
55573 Speed Mud 02:10:05.53 Male Team200:09:20.24Male4Western AustraliaAUS Justin RogersSteve YorkJustin RogersSteve York4:46 min/km00:34:45.246:41 min/km56103000:00:44.794861200:26:54.284:53 min/km133500:25:33.6323:14 min/km64162400:00:55.52306700:40:59.9922.0 km/h122600:00:33.1552112000:01:52.384:40 min/km35616
6646SCC Teacher Team 02:11:30.41 Mixed Team1 Mixed2Western AustraliaAUS Ben DallinCharles CoghlanAndrew TwineHarriet Rosolin4:50 min/km00:27:43.705:19 min/km11100:00:36.95141400:31:38.325:45 min/km106264700:24:43.4222:28 min/km45142600:01:34.592199514200:45:30.7819.8 km/h60223000:00:31.783752100:01:54.174:45 min/km39215
7561Stus Brus 02:12:18.91 Male Team300:11:33.63Male5Western AustraliaAUS Timothy RowberryStuart HallTimothy RowberryStefan Norgaard4:51 min/km00:33:57.746:31 min/km4572300:00:53.55128223400:29:56.295:26 min/km62133100:24:12.9022:00 min/km3681300:00:52.98211100:41:52.8021.5 km/h184900:00:36.4090183100:02:19.185:47 min/km1722777
8115Chris DAVISON02:12:37.25 Veteran (40-49)200:05:42.22Male6Western AustraliaAUS     4:52 min/km00:37:04.247:07 min/km94124900:01:11.2724186100:26:08.794:45 min/km81300:31:00.7228:11 min/km224188300:01:46.8224565800:36:54.3324.4 km/h11100:00:25.7961500:01:29.153:42 min/km111
9579ANTARCTIC MARATHON RUNNERS 02:12:49.48 Mixed Team200:01:19.07Mixed3Western AustraliaAUS Clive ChoateSteve ChoateLauren FrenchScott French4:52 min/km00:36:58.247:06 min/km91273800:00:39.23213800:26:43.214:51 min/km123800:26:05.3423:43 min/km71224100:01:47.8824710615300:39:02.8723.0 km/h41200:00:36.0888185000:03:59.809:59 min/km404125176
1036Brad JOHNSTON02:12:55.60 Prime (18-39)200:07:25.07Male7Western AustraliaAUS     4:53 min/km00:34:11.896:34 min/km4842600:01:29.1928597800:29:36.385:22 min/km5172500:25:05.1222:48 min/km5322000:01:07.328732000:42:08.5421.4 km/h2231000:00:38.7311954400:01:53.654:44 min/km36417
11512The Honey Badgers 02:13:24.39 U18 Team200:12:44.38Mixed4Western AustraliaAUS Mali UrenCameron DeanElla CroftKolby Hough4:54 min/km00:33:50.746:30 min/km4031900:00:42.453261900:27:14.734:57 min/km166900:28:48.0826:10 min/km148157800:00:50.681661100:41:54.3321.5 km/h192900:00:28.74153600:01:36.514:01 min/km734
12504SCC Yr 9 Boys Team 5 02:13:31.73 U18 Team300:12:51.71Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS Ethan AndersonKane HigginsRiley LyallSteven Fletcher4:54 min/km00:35:17.956:47 min/km6652600:00:57.31158179700:25:58.314:43 min/km74500:27:46.0425:14 min/km117146500:00:45.9851300:42:54.5821.0 km/h3041400:00:30.873081500:01:34.843:57 min/km423
13630Norris Family 02:13:47.71 Mixed Team300:02:17.29Mixed6Western AustraliaAUS Tom NorrisEthan NorrisShawnalese NorrisJulia Norris4:55 min/km00:36:00.906:55 min/km79233100:00:52.13112387000:27:41.565:02 min/km2041000:24:35.4922:21 min/km43132400:01:17.711585810200:43:34.0020.7 km/h38131900:00:32.714892800:01:55.734:49 min/km45319
14526BoyzClub 02:14:42.71 Male Team400:13:57.43Male8Western AustraliaAUS Russell TownsendJake Townsend-HydeRussell TownsendJake Townsend-Hyde4:57 min/km00:34:49.746:41 min/km59113100:00:52.96122193100:25:56.714:43 min/km62200:26:11.6023:48 min/km73182800:01:02.065681100:45:42.2919.7 km/h62142900:00:35.7681162900:02:02.365:05 min/km731437
15549Michela Boys 02:15:01.41 Male Team500:14:16.12Male9Western AustraliaAUS Mark MichelaKyran MichelaMark MichelaKyran Michela4:57 min/km00:35:10.346:45 min/km64133400:00:54.34132243600:28:58.065:16 min/km3771700:21:33.9519:36 min/km71100:00:54.40274500:47:43.4418.9 km/h94174100:00:25.5432200:01:35.603:59 min/km512
16487Davies Brothers 02:15:28.78 U18 Team400:14:48.77Mixed7Western AustraliaAUS Tim DaviesBrett DaviesTim DaviesBrett Davies4:58 min/km00:35:58.476:55 min/km7863000:00:37.56162500:29:36.195:22 min/km5072300:25:07.2122:50 min/km5473200:01:02.5558103400:43:15.3620.8 km/h3451600:00:28.80164700:01:31.533:48 min/km211
17177Luke PAOLIELLO02:15:53.16 Junior (Under 18)1 Male10Western AustraliaAUS     4:59 min/km00:34:35.116:39 min/km5332900:01:51.93319310100:27:38.165:01 min/km192900:22:53.2620:48 min/km192500:02:05.7726216500:48:50.0718.4 km/h11345400:00:32.945021800:01:56.554:51 min/km51524
18188Mitchell JARMAN02:15:58.49 Junior (Under 18)200:00:05.33Male11Western AustraliaAUS     4:59 min/km00:34:07.256:33 min/km4722500:02:01.53332610900:30:43.495:35 min/km8143900:27:30.8125:00 min/km10253800:03:17.5632239200:41:42.8221.6 km/h171800:00:36.639143200:01:54.114:45 min/km38219
19452400% 02:16:30.74 U15 Team1 Mixed8Western AustraliaAUS Harry AllissDaniel BaltisVienne SenequeArlo Swanson5:01 min/km00:44:43.458:36 min/km2511110300:00:52.07111186900:28:19.855:09 min/km2511200:21:58.0619:58 min/km102800:00:42.5031100:39:34.8722.7 km/h71400:00:34.3460113500:01:54.504:46 min/km41616
20142Hazelden 02:16:36.52 Mixed Team400:05:06.11Mixed9Western AustraliaAUS Sean HazeldenSharon HenningAdbul Mohamed 5:01 min/km00:32:07.506:10 min/km196900:01:10.2723510114600:29:50.255:25 min/km57152500:30:09.7727:25 min/km193619800:01:11.86120397600:41:57.2821.5 km/h2071000:00:48.752607812500:02:31.726:19 min/km24560108
21196Jimmy DANIELS02:16:57.16 Veteran (40-49)300:10:02.13Male12CanterburyNZL     5:02 min/km00:33:55.866:31 min/km4482200:01:23.84278127500:28:51.415:14 min/km3431500:29:10.0626:30 min/km159115500:03:34.64331229900:42:41.1121.1 km/h2731400:00:39.49132154900:02:18.715:46 min/km1672375
2216Andy MORIN02:17:09.12 Prime (18-39)300:11:38.59Male13Western AustraliaAUS     5:02 min/km00:32:53.176:19 min/km3031500:01:50.37316159800:26:58.264:54 min/km141600:32:22.9929:26 min/km2641010100:02:26.9528587400:43:11.8620.8 km/h3341700:00:30.572621100:01:42.844:17 min/km1526
23634One and Three Quarters 02:17:19.25 Mixed Team500:05:48.84Mixed10Western AustraliaAUS Simon WalkerEloise DortchEloise DortchEloise Dortch5:02 min/km00:36:34.247:01 min/km84243300:00:54.79136488200:28:21.495:09 min/km2661300:24:55.0122:39 min/km49172900:02:49.1229811916900:44:57.9520.0 km/h58212900:01:07.1437111516600:02:30.556:16 min/km23756103
24377SCC Yr 9 Boys Team 4 02:17:33.27 U15 Team200:01:02.52Mixed11Western AustraliaAUS Bryce WatsonJacob NevilleCallum BlackerJoshua Hillan5:03 min/km00:39:20.497:33 min/km13275700:00:36.56132300:29:08.405:17 min/km4132000:19:47.2117:59 min/km21200:01:10.75113207100:47:45.2418.8 km/h9584700:00:31.924182300:01:31.913:49 min/km312
2552Greg HOOD02:17:36.02 Vintage (50-59)1 Male14Western AustraliaAUS     5:03 min/km00:32:39.606:16 min/km2831400:00:52.6511923000:32:33.525:55 min/km12846400:27:54.5925:22 min/km12024200:02:08.1526726700:42:20.2021.3 km/h2311100:00:40.6515125700:02:08.105:20 min/km108155
26366Try hards 02:17:43.42 Male Team600:16:58.14Male15Western AustraliaAUS Bob AndersonBob AndersonRob WallworkRob Wallwork5:03 min/km00:34:55.396:42 min/km61123200:00:52.15113162700:31:41.865:45 min/km107235300:26:00.7923:38 min/km69172700:01:01.575271000:42:48.0521.0 km/h2971500:00:44.24195357600:02:17.325:43 min/km1602571
27448Twin Thing 02:18:04.49 Female Team1 Female1Western AustraliaAUS Hayley MckeeRochelle MckeeHayley MckeeRochelle Mckee5:04 min/km00:33:38.906:28 min/km372300:00:48.1477101200:30:21.385:31 min/km724500:26:13.2823:50 min/km741400:00:49.45135500:46:03.4919.5 km/h683400:00:27.06102200:01:47.434:28 min/km2123
28511Team dominate 02:18:11.74 U18 Team500:17:31.73Mixed12Western AustraliaAUS Chloe ThomasLewis RichingsChloe ThomasLewis Richings5:04 min/km00:36:49.937:04 min/km8673400:00:44.284392700:30:36.045:33 min/km79103500:22:47.0020:42 min/km1651300:01:00.474492600:46:19.1819.4 km/h7373700:00:26.1782300:01:39.584:08 min/km1056
29653Smiddies 02:18:12.20 Female Team200:00:07.71Female2Western AustraliaAUS Marion McRaeJanet SmithMarion McRaeJanet Smith5:04 min/km00:39:20.087:33 min/km1314800:00:46.94657900:27:09.304:56 min/km151100:28:29.1125:53 min/km135111700:00:58.00366700:41:37.4521.6 km/h161100:00:26.5891100:01:36.264:00 min/km611
30628Nineteen Seventy Won 02:18:18.51 Mixed Team600:06:48.10Mixed13Western AustraliaAUS Lisette KanseJeroen BrantjesLisette KanseJeroen Brantjes5:05 min/km00:39:29.907:35 min/km134435900:00:46.4959193800:28:26.225:10 min/km2981500:26:04.6023:42 min/km70214000:01:18.831646210600:40:43.1122.1 km/h114600:01:58.7440712617700:03:34.678:56 min/km394120171
31570The Besteresters 02:18:57.77 Male Team700:18:12.49Male16Western AustraliaAUS Euan MarriottBrenton RoseBrenton RoseEuan Marriott5:06 min/km00:37:44.767:15 min/km106215400:00:59.08176314300:31:20.275:41 min/km97204900:23:17.5121:10 min/km234800:01:11.74118232900:44:40.8420.1 km/h49112400:00:36.1889173000:01:54.384:45 min/km40720
32688Broughto's 02:19:49.27 U18 Team600:19:09.26Mixed14Western AustraliaAUS Damien BroughtonCameron BroughtonDamien BroughtonCameron Broughton5:08 min/km00:39:03.047:30 min/km12795400:00:38.16183700:25:18.854:36 min/km32200:26:26.9024:02 min/km80114400:01:02.9660113500:47:22.1219.0 km/h90104600:00:29.08185800:01:38.354:05 min/km845
33141Phil MILBURN02:20:07.96 Vintage (50-59)200:02:31.94Male17Western AustraliaAUS     5:09 min/km00:32:22.856:13 min/km2421300:01:24.4127937600:31:36.615:44 min/km10525200:26:44.2824:18 min/km8613200:02:53.1230558300:47:15.6719.0 km/h8733800:00:40.8915645900:02:08.545:21 min/km112256
34170Elliott WELLS02:20:09.57 Prime (18-39)400:14:39.04Male18Western AustraliaAUS     5:09 min/km00:35:20.146:47 min/km6853700:01:13.4025366700:28:33.085:11 min/km3041400:34:15.2331:08 min/km3101311700:01:35.4222254800:39:39.1522.7 km/h82400:00:51.472881510400:02:21.975:54 min/km1871685
35353Ellis 02:20:24.77 Mixed Team700:08:54.36Mixed15Western AustraliaAUS Glynn EllisCeridwen EllisCeridwen EllisGlynn Ellis5:09 min/km00:39:09.407:31 min/km128405500:00:37.88172600:29:26.135:21 min/km48132200:25:25.1923:06 min/km59203600:01:13.39134478700:44:01.8820.4 km/h39142000:00:59.2033410215300:02:22.165:55 min/km1893680
36543Gale Force 02:20:27.45 Male Team800:19:42.16Male19Western AustraliaAUS Tony BakerAaron GaleTony BakerAaron Gale5:09 min/km00:37:51.837:16 min/km110225600:00:55.46142263800:27:54.335:04 min/km2241100:24:19.0022:06 min/km38101500:01:03.4463101500:48:03.1718.7 km/h97194300:00:44.54202377800:02:19.105:47 min/km1712676
37600FLC's 02:20:41.65+00:10:00Mixed Team800:09:11.24Mixed16Western AustraliaAUS Sue BucklandSarah GoyderBrodi ReadStuart Kupfer-Hollis5:10 min/km00:33:12.906:23 min/km35131700:00:39.642441100:25:48.704:41 min/km41300:23:40.1721:31 min/km31102000:01:28.071958412900:44:57.3120.0 km/h57202800:00:49.562688413200:03:02.567:36 min/km353104155
3812Darren GOGAN02:21:02.50 Prime (18-39)500:15:31.97Male20Western AustraliaAUS     5:11 min/km00:30:07.215:47 min/km61200:01:57.053251610400:30:45.815:35 min/km8284000:33:56.0230:50 min/km3011111300:03:37.203341210200:44:08.3720.4 km/h4252000:00:48.56255119200:02:05.085:12 min/km88943
39683The Long Course Next Year... 02:21:02.74 Male Team900:20:17.46Male21Western AustraliaAUS Vaughan BrazierMatthew FranklinJames DoyleVaughan Brazier5:11 min/km00:36:19.616:59 min/km81164400:01:03.40209395100:30:13.675:29 min/km68153500:22:56.5620:51 min/km213600:01:08.4499172300:48:26.7418.6 km/h107215100:01:19.723955814900:03:06.157:45 min/km35954137
4094Kent VOLLPRECHT02:21:17.56 Veteran (40-49)400:14:22.53Male22Western AustraliaAUS     5:11 min/km00:39:52.007:40 min/km146197100:01:40.27295158400:31:08.035:39 min/km9294500:24:27.5022:14 min/km4021600:02:22.41283107300:43:26.8720.7 km/h3541800:00:54.823103011100:02:23.145:57 min/km1902586
41446Threes a crowd 02:21:41.13 Female Team300:03:36.63Female3Western AustraliaAUS Claire ThomsonAnthea BrownAnthea BrownClaire Thomson5:12 min/km00:40:23.717:46 min/km16091700:00:44.58444600:28:41.295:12 min/km312200:26:22.7923:58 min/km783600:00:46.5173300:44:17.8320.3 km/h432200:00:40.78155142300:01:55.494:48 min/km4446
42459Dumb Ass 1 and Dumb Ass 2 02:22:12.39 U15 Team300:05:41.64Mixed17Western AustraliaAUS Zac StevensonTremayne MouldTremayne MouldZac Stevenson5:13 min/km00:37:27.737:12 min/km10064200:00:48.6182145100:32:37.425:55 min/km131135700:24:10.4021:58 min/km3452100:01:07.5690185600:45:56.8119.6 km/h6653400:00:35.6980164400:02:00.025:00 min/km66927
4333Luke BUNTING02:22:21.74 Prime (18-39)600:16:51.21Male23Western AustraliaAUS     5:14 min/km00:35:49.446:53 min/km7473900:01:22.1027577300:32:21.815:53 min/km124106100:25:41.3123:21 min/km6532500:01:14.7914443400:46:28.3419.4 km/h7663300:00:37.7010244000:02:00.835:02 min/km68733
445192manparty 02:22:30.44 Male Team1000:21:45.16Male24Western AustraliaAUS Matt BreenMichael HallMatt BreenMichael Hall5:14 min/km00:41:20.497:57 min/km181338500:02:16.563555611700:29:38.325:23 min/km52102600:24:28.3222:14 min/km42111700:01:53.42253486100:44:23.2120.3 km/h4492100:00:55.703194811600:02:40.096:40 min/km27742112
45503SCC Yr 9 Boys Team 3 02:22:46.15 U18 Team700:22:06.14Mixed18Western AustraliaAUS Brody CoulterMitchelle DunnEdward RigbyZane Rudez5:14 min/km00:34:44.396:40 min/km5542200:00:43.483882300:25:55.124:42 min/km534  02:22:46.1556:55 min/km
46185Andrew MEDLAND02:23:35.64 Masters (60+)1 Male25Western AustraliaAUS     5:16 min/km00:36:04.366:56 min/km8024300:00:27.9821100:29:47.565:25 min/km5512800:28:45.2126:08 min/km14314900:02:42.7329327700:45:41.5219.7 km/h6112800:01:16.56384214200:03:16.988:12 min/km3793147
4774Brendan DORRICOTT02:23:36.86 Veteran (40-49)500:16:41.83Male26Western AustraliaAUS     5:16 min/km00:32:18.156:12 min/km2351200:01:10.6323875900:30:58.055:37 min/km8984300:30:49.3528:01 min/km219178200:02:55.18308158500:47:37.2518.9 km/h93124000:00:41.20161166200:01:54.054:45 min/km37518
48102Matt HOGG02:23:46.49 Veteran (40-49)600:16:51.46Male27Western AustraliaAUS     5:17 min/km00:32:16.926:12 min/km2241100:02:15.243502611600:32:13.855:51 min/km118145900:28:59.1126:21 min/km154105300:04:00.983482711200:48:09.8418.7 km/h98134400:00:37.059483400:02:06.755:16 min/km971348
49378Harry and Lloyd 02:23:56.27 U15 Team400:07:25.53Mixed19Western AustraliaAUS Jake WheelerSamuel IrwinJake WheelerSamuel Irwin5:17 min/km00:36:56.487:06 min/km9043700:00:57.47159219800:30:24.975:31 min/km7463300:27:01.1124:33 min/km88114700:01:16.15150249400:47:02.8819.1 km/h8274300:00:50.322792813700:02:30.826:17 min/km23828104
50179Jacob FITZGERALD02:24:04.87 Junior (Under 18)300:08:11.71Male28Western AustraliaAUS     5:17 min/km00:31:36.886:04 min/km121600:01:52.90321410200:34:50.826:20 min/km19068900:22:50.3320:45 min/km181400:04:23.58360712100:52:50.6117.0 km/h17267800:00:42.6417356800:01:56.234:50 min/km48322
Page 1 of 10 (475 items)
[1]2345678910
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017