Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
4 Nov 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 10 (475 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountryName1Name2Name3Name4Pace5.2km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos5.5km Trail RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos1.1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT3O/PosC/PosG/Pos400m Team RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1490
fast n furious fast n furious
#490 Mixed U18 Team
02:00:40.0102:00:40.011
(1)
U18 Team1Mixed1Western AustraliaAUS Thomas ScottJoshua FowlerRoss PaolielloJohann Scholtz4:26 min/km00:29:20.2941300:00:50.74100136300:26:23.1695600:25:09.105583300:00:50.271551000:38:06.2621100:00:30.893191600:01:41.201467
2542
Four skins Four skins
#542 Male Male Team
02:00:45.2802:00:45.281
(1)
Male Team1Male1Western AustraliaAUS Tom OblakHarley ChirgwinWill LyonsMatt Oblak4:26 min/km00:30:40.1781300:00:37.10154900:24:48.5821100:25:18.1658132100:00:53.18222200:38:13.8631200:00:25.6854400:01:44.491738
362
Steve ANSTEESteve ANSTEE
#62 Male Prime (18-39)
02:05:30.5302:05:30.531
(2)
Prime (18-39)1Male2Western AustraliaAUS 4:36 min/km00:31:56.741721000:01:07.6222445400:27:29.53183800:25:02.135011900:00:53.50231300:39:21.1261300:00:29.84211800:01:40.991215
490
Brant EDWARDSBrant EDWARDS
#90 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:06:55.0302:06:55.031
(3)
Veteran (40-49)1Male3Western AustraliaAUS 4:39 min/km00:34:15.185092700:01:13.69255116900:27:46.592121000:23:28.272811000:01:03.056231400:39:39.2292500:00:34.366142200:01:45.761839
5557
3 Speed Mud 3 Speed Mud
#557 Male Male Team
02:10:05.5302:10:05.532
(4)
Male Team200:09:20.24Male4Western AustraliaAUS Justin RogersSteve YorkJustin RogersSteve York4:46 min/km00:34:45.2456103000:00:44.794861200:26:54.28133500:25:33.6364162400:00:55.52306700:40:59.99122600:00:33.1552112000:01:52.3835616
6646
SCC Teacher Team SCC Teacher Team
#646 Mixed Mixed Team
02:11:30.4102:11:30.411
(2)
Mixed Team1Mixed2Western AustraliaAUS Ben DallinCharles CoghlanAndrew TwineHarriet Rosolin4:50 min/km00:27:43.7011100:00:36.95141400:31:38.32106264700:24:43.4245142600:01:34.592199514200:45:30.7860223000:00:31.783752100:01:54.1739215
7561
Stus Brus Stus Brus
#561 Male Male Team
02:12:18.9102:12:18.913
(5)
Male Team300:11:33.63Male5Western AustraliaAUS Timothy RowberryStuart HallTimothy RowberryStefan Norgaard4:51 min/km00:33:57.744572300:00:53.55128223400:29:56.2962133100:24:12.903681300:00:52.98211100:41:52.80184900:00:36.4090183100:02:19.181722777
8115
Chris DAVISONChris DAVISON
#115 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:12:37.2502:12:37.252
(6)
Veteran (40-49)200:05:42.22Male6Western AustraliaAUS 4:52 min/km00:37:04.2494124900:01:11.2724186100:26:08.7981300:31:00.72224188300:01:46.8224565800:36:54.3311100:00:25.7961500:01:29.15111
9579
ANTARCTIC MARATHON RUNNERS ANTARCTIC MARATHON RUNNERS
#579 Mixed Mixed Team
02:12:49.4802:12:49.482
(3)
Mixed Team200:01:19.07Mixed3Western AustraliaAUS Clive ChoateSteve ChoateLauren FrenchScott French4:52 min/km00:36:58.2491273800:00:39.23213800:26:43.21123800:26:05.3471224100:01:47.8824710615300:39:02.8741200:00:36.0888185000:03:59.80404125176
1036
Brad JOHNSTONBrad JOHNSTON
#36 Male Prime (18-39)
02:12:55.6002:12:55.602
(7)
Prime (18-39)200:07:25.07Male7Western AustraliaAUS 4:53 min/km00:34:11.894842600:01:29.1928597800:29:36.385172500:25:05.125322000:01:07.328732000:42:08.542231000:00:38.7311954400:01:53.6536417
11512
The Honey Badgers The Honey Badgers
#512 Mixed U18 Team
02:13:24.3902:13:24.392
(4)
U18 Team200:12:44.38Mixed4Western AustraliaAUS Mali UrenCameron DeanElla CroftKolby Hough4:54 min/km00:33:50.744031900:00:42.453261900:27:14.73166900:28:48.08148157800:00:50.681661100:41:54.33192900:00:28.74153600:01:36.51734
12504
SCC Yr 9 Boys Team 5 SCC Yr 9 Boys Team 5
#504 Mixed U18 Team
02:13:31.7302:13:31.733
(5)
U18 Team300:12:51.71Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS Ethan AndersonKane HigginsRiley LyallSteven Fletcher4:54 min/km00:35:17.956652600:00:57.31158179700:25:58.3174500:27:46.04117146500:00:45.9851300:42:54.583041400:00:30.873081500:01:34.84423
13630
Norris Family Norris Family
#630 Mixed Mixed Team
02:13:47.7102:13:47.713
(6)
Mixed Team300:02:17.29Mixed6Western AustraliaAUS Tom NorrisEthan NorrisShawnalese NorrisJulia Norris4:55 min/km00:36:00.9079233100:00:52.13112387000:27:41.562041000:24:35.4943132400:01:17.711585810200:43:34.0038131900:00:32.714892800:01:55.7345319
14526
BoyzClub BoyzClub
#526 Male Male Team
02:14:42.7102:14:42.714
(8)
Male Team400:13:57.43Male8Western AustraliaAUS Russell TownsendJake Townsend-HydeRussell TownsendJake Townsend-Hyde4:57 min/km00:34:49.7459113100:00:52.96122193100:25:56.7162200:26:11.6073182800:01:02.065681100:45:42.2962142900:00:35.7681162900:02:02.36731437
15549
Michela Boys Michela Boys
#549 Male Male Team
02:15:01.4102:15:01.415
(9)
Male Team500:14:16.12Male9Western AustraliaAUS Mark MichelaKyran MichelaMark MichelaKyran Michela4:57 min/km00:35:10.3464133400:00:54.34132243600:28:58.063771700:21:33.9571100:00:54.40274500:47:43.4494174100:00:25.5432200:01:35.60512
16487
Davies Brothers Davies Brothers
#487 Mixed U18 Team
02:15:28.7802:15:28.784
(7)
U18 Team400:14:48.77Mixed7Western AustraliaAUS Tim DaviesBrett DaviesTim DaviesBrett Davies4:58 min/km00:35:58.477863000:00:37.56162500:29:36.195072300:25:07.215473200:01:02.5558103400:43:15.363451600:00:28.80164700:01:31.53211
17177
Luke PAOLIELLOLuke PAOLIELLO
#177 Male Junior (Under 18)
02:15:53.1602:15:53.161
(10)
Junior (Under 18)1Male10Western AustraliaAUS 4:59 min/km00:34:35.115332900:01:51.93319310100:27:38.16192900:22:53.26192500:02:05.7726216500:48:50.0711345400:00:32.945021800:01:56.5551524
18188
Mitchell JARMANMitchell JARMAN
#188 Male Junior (Under 18)
02:15:58.4902:15:58.492
(11)
Junior (Under 18)200:00:05.33Male11Western AustraliaAUS 4:59 min/km00:34:07.254722500:02:01.53332610900:30:43.498143900:27:30.8110253800:03:17.5632239200:41:42.82171800:00:36.639143200:01:54.1138219
19452
400% 400%
#452 Mixed U15 Team
02:16:30.7402:16:30.741
(8)
U15 Team1Mixed8Western AustraliaAUS Harry AllissDaniel BaltisVienne SenequeArlo Swanson5:01 min/km00:44:43.452511110300:00:52.07111186900:28:19.852511200:21:58.06102800:00:42.5031100:39:34.8771400:00:34.3460113500:01:54.5041616
20142
Hazelden Hazelden
#142 Mixed Mixed Team
02:16:36.5202:16:36.524
(9)
Mixed Team400:05:06.11Mixed9Western AustraliaAUS Sean HazeldenSharon HenningAdbul Mohamed5:01 min/km00:32:07.50196900:01:10.2723510114600:29:50.2557152500:30:09.77193619800:01:11.86120397600:41:57.282071000:00:48.752607812500:02:31.7224560108
21196
Jimmy DANIELSJimmy DANIELS
#196 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:16:57.1602:16:57.163
(12)
Veteran (40-49)300:10:02.13Male12CanterburyNZL 5:02 min/km00:33:55.864482200:01:23.84278127500:28:51.413431500:29:10.06159115500:03:34.64331229900:42:41.112731400:00:39.49132154900:02:18.711672375
2216
Andy MORINAndy MORIN
#16 Male Prime (18-39)
02:17:09.1202:17:09.123
(13)
Prime (18-39)300:11:38.59Male13Western AustraliaAUS 5:02 min/km00:32:53.173031500:01:50.37316159800:26:58.26141600:32:22.992641010100:02:26.9528587400:43:11.863341700:00:30.572621100:01:42.841526
23634
One and Three Quarters One and Three Quarters
#634 Mixed Mixed Team
02:17:19.2502:17:19.255
(10)
Mixed Team500:05:48.84Mixed10Western AustraliaAUS Simon WalkerEloise DortchEloise DortchEloise Dortch5:02 min/km00:36:34.2484243300:00:54.79136488200:28:21.492661300:24:55.0149172900:02:49.1229811916900:44:57.9558212900:01:07.1437111516600:02:30.5523756103
24377
SCC Yr 9 Boys Team 4 SCC Yr 9 Boys Team 4
#377 Mixed U15 Team
02:17:33.2702:17:33.272
(11)
U15 Team200:01:02.52Mixed11Western AustraliaAUS Bryce WatsonJacob NevilleCallum BlackerJoshua Hillan5:03 min/km00:39:20.4913275700:00:36.56132300:29:08.404132000:19:47.2121200:01:10.75113207100:47:45.249584700:00:31.924182300:01:31.91312
2552
Greg HOODGreg HOOD
#52 Male Vintage (50-59)
02:17:36.0202:17:36.021
(14)
Vintage (50-59)1Male14Western AustraliaAUS 5:03 min/km00:32:39.602831400:00:52.6511923000:32:33.5212846400:27:54.5912024200:02:08.1526726700:42:20.202311100:00:40.6515125700:02:08.10108155
26366
Try hards Try hards
#366 Male Male Team
02:17:43.4202:17:43.426
(15)
Male Team600:16:58.14Male15Western AustraliaAUS Bob AndersonBob AndersonRob WallworkRob Wallwork5:03 min/km00:34:55.3961123200:00:52.15113162700:31:41.86107235300:26:00.7969172700:01:01.575271000:42:48.052971500:00:44.24195357600:02:17.321602571
27448
Twin Thing Twin Thing
#448 Female Female Team
02:18:04.4902:18:04.491
(1)
Female Team1Female1Western AustraliaAUS Hayley MckeeRochelle MckeeHayley MckeeRochelle Mckee5:04 min/km00:33:38.90372300:00:48.1477101200:30:21.38724500:26:13.28741400:00:49.45135500:46:03.49683400:00:27.06102200:01:47.432123
28511
Team dominate Team dominate
#511 Mixed U18 Team
02:18:11.7402:18:11.745
(12)
U18 Team500:17:31.73Mixed12Western AustraliaAUS Chloe ThomasLewis RichingsChloe ThomasLewis Richings5:04 min/km00:36:49.938673400:00:44.284392700:30:36.0479103500:22:47.001651300:01:00.474492600:46:19.187373700:00:26.1782300:01:39.581056
29653
Smiddies Smiddies
#653 Female Female Team
02:18:12.2002:18:12.202
(2)
Female Team200:00:07.71Female2Western AustraliaAUS Marion McRaeJanet SmithMarion McRaeJanet Smith5:04 min/km00:39:20.081314800:00:46.94657900:27:09.30151100:28:29.11135111700:00:58.00366700:41:37.45161100:00:26.5891100:01:36.26611
30628
Nineteen Seventy Won Nineteen Seventy Won
#628 Mixed Mixed Team
02:18:18.5102:18:18.516
(13)
Mixed Team600:06:48.10Mixed13Western AustraliaAUS Lisette KanseJeroen BrantjesLisette KanseJeroen Brantjes5:05 min/km00:39:29.90134435900:00:46.4959193800:28:26.222981500:26:04.6070214000:01:18.831646210600:40:43.11114600:01:58.7440712617700:03:34.67394120171
31570
The Besteresters The Besteresters
#570 Male Male Team
02:18:57.7702:18:57.777
(16)
Male Team700:18:12.49Male16Western AustraliaAUS Euan MarriottBrenton RoseBrenton RoseEuan Marriott5:06 min/km00:37:44.76106215400:00:59.08176314300:31:20.2797204900:23:17.51234800:01:11.74118232900:44:40.8449112400:00:36.1889173000:01:54.3840720
32688
Broughto's Broughto's
#688 Mixed U18 Team
02:19:49.2702:19:49.276
(14)
U18 Team600:19:09.26Mixed14Western AustraliaAUS Damien BroughtonCameron BroughtonDamien BroughtonCameron Broughton5:08 min/km00:39:03.0412795400:00:38.16183700:25:18.8532200:26:26.9080114400:01:02.9660113500:47:22.1290104600:00:29.08185800:01:38.35845
33141
Phil MILBURNPhil MILBURN
#141 Male Vintage (50-59)
02:20:07.9602:20:07.962
(17)
Vintage (50-59)200:02:31.94Male17Western AustraliaAUS 5:09 min/km00:32:22.852421300:01:24.4127937600:31:36.6110525200:26:44.288613200:02:53.1230558300:47:15.678733800:00:40.8915645900:02:08.54112256
34170
Elliott WELLSElliott WELLS
#170 Male Prime (18-39)
02:20:09.5702:20:09.574
(18)
Prime (18-39)400:14:39.04Male18Western AustraliaAUS 5:09 min/km00:35:20.146853700:01:13.4025366700:28:33.083041400:34:15.233101311700:01:35.4222254800:39:39.1582400:00:51.472881510400:02:21.971871685
35353
Ellis Ellis
#353 Mixed Mixed Team
02:20:24.7702:20:24.777
(15)
Mixed Team700:08:54.36Mixed15Western AustraliaAUS Glynn EllisCeridwen EllisCeridwen EllisGlynn Ellis5:09 min/km00:39:09.40128405500:00:37.88172600:29:26.1348132200:25:25.1959203600:01:13.39134478700:44:01.8839142000:00:59.2033410215300:02:22.161893680
36543
Gale Force Gale Force
#543 Male Male Team
02:20:27.4502:20:27.458
(19)
Male Team800:19:42.16Male19Western AustraliaAUS Tony BakerAaron GaleTony BakerAaron Gale5:09 min/km00:37:51.83110225600:00:55.46142263800:27:54.332241100:24:19.0038101500:01:03.4463101500:48:03.1797194300:00:44.54202377800:02:19.101712676
37600
FLC's FLC's
#600 Mixed Mixed Team
02:20:41.6502:20:41.658
(16)
+00:10:00Mixed Team800:09:11.24Mixed16Western AustraliaAUS Sue BucklandSarah GoyderBrodi ReadStuart Kupfer-Hollis5:10 min/km00:33:12.9035131700:00:39.642441100:25:48.7041300:23:40.1731102000:01:28.071958412900:44:57.3157202800:00:49.562688413200:03:02.56353104155
3812
Darren GOGANDarren GOGAN
#12 Male Prime (18-39)
02:21:02.5002:21:02.505
(20)
Prime (18-39)500:15:31.97Male20Western AustraliaAUS 5:11 min/km00:30:07.2161200:01:57.053251610400:30:45.818284000:33:56.023011111300:03:37.203341210200:44:08.374252000:00:48.56255119200:02:05.0888943
39683
The Long Course Next Year... The Long Course Next Year...
#683 Male Male Team
02:21:02.7402:21:02.749
(21)
Male Team900:20:17.46Male21Western AustraliaAUS Vaughan BrazierMatthew FranklinJames DoyleVaughan Brazier5:11 min/km00:36:19.6181164400:01:03.40209395100:30:13.6768153500:22:56.56213600:01:08.4499172300:48:26.74107215100:01:19.723955814900:03:06.1535954137
4094
Kent VOLLPRECHTKent VOLLPRECHT
#94 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:21:17.5602:21:17.564
(22)
Veteran (40-49)400:14:22.53Male22Western AustraliaAUS 5:11 min/km00:39:52.00146197100:01:40.27295158400:31:08.039294500:24:27.504021600:02:22.41283107300:43:26.873541800:00:54.823103011100:02:23.141902586
41446
Threes a crowd Threes a crowd
#446 Female Female Team
02:21:41.1302:21:41.133
(3)
Female Team300:03:36.63Female3Western AustraliaAUS Claire ThomsonAnthea BrownAnthea BrownClaire Thomson5:12 min/km00:40:23.7116091700:00:44.58444600:28:41.29312200:26:22.79783600:00:46.5173300:44:17.83432200:00:40.78155142300:01:55.494446
42459
Dumb Ass 1 and Dumb Ass 2 Dumb Ass 1 and Dumb Ass 2
#459 Mixed U15 Team
02:22:12.3902:22:12.393
(17)
U15 Team300:05:41.64Mixed17Western AustraliaAUS Zac StevensonTremayne MouldTremayne MouldZac Stevenson5:13 min/km00:37:27.7310064200:00:48.6182145100:32:37.42131135700:24:10.403452100:01:07.5690185600:45:56.816653400:00:35.6980164400:02:00.0266927
4333
Luke BUNTINGLuke BUNTING
#33 Male Prime (18-39)
02:22:21.7402:22:21.746
(23)
Prime (18-39)600:16:51.21Male23Western AustraliaAUS 5:14 min/km00:35:49.447473900:01:22.1027577300:32:21.81124106100:25:41.316532500:01:14.7914443400:46:28.347663300:00:37.7010244000:02:00.8368733
44519
2manparty 2manparty
#519 Male Male Team
02:22:30.4402:22:30.4410
(24)
Male Team1000:21:45.16Male24Western AustraliaAUS Matt BreenMichael HallMatt BreenMichael Hall5:14 min/km00:41:20.49181338500:02:16.563555611700:29:38.3252102600:24:28.3242111700:01:53.42253486100:44:23.214492100:00:55.703194811600:02:40.0927742112
45503
SCC Yr 9 Boys Team 3 SCC Yr 9 Boys Team 3
#503 Mixed U18 Team
02:22:46.1502:22:46.157
(18)
U18 Team700:22:06.14Mixed18Western AustraliaAUS Brody CoulterMitchelle DunnEdward RigbyZane Rudez5:14 min/km00:34:44.395542200:00:43.483882300:25:55.1253402:22:46.15
46185
Andrew MEDLANDAndrew MEDLAND
#185 Male Masters (60+)
02:23:35.6402:23:35.641
(25)
Masters (60+)1Male25Western AustraliaAUS 5:16 min/km00:36:04.368024300:00:27.9821100:29:47.565512800:28:45.2114314900:02:42.7329327700:45:41.526112800:01:16.56384214200:03:16.983793147
4774
Brendan DORRICOTTBrendan DORRICOTT
#74 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:23:36.8602:23:36.865
(26)
Veteran (40-49)500:16:41.83Male26Western AustraliaAUS 5:16 min/km00:32:18.152351200:01:10.6323875900:30:58.058984300:30:49.35219178200:02:55.18308158500:47:37.2593124000:00:41.20161166200:01:54.0537518
48102
Matt HOGGMatt HOGG
#102 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:23:46.4902:23:46.496
(27)
Veteran (40-49)600:16:51.46Male27Western AustraliaAUS 5:17 min/km00:32:16.922241100:02:15.243502611600:32:13.85118145900:28:59.11154105300:04:00.983482711200:48:09.8498134400:00:37.059483400:02:06.75971348
49378
Harry and Lloyd Harry and Lloyd
#378 Mixed U15 Team
02:23:56.2702:23:56.274
(19)
U15 Team400:07:25.53Mixed19Western AustraliaAUS Jake WheelerSamuel IrwinJake WheelerSamuel Irwin5:17 min/km00:36:56.489043700:00:57.47159219800:30:24.977463300:27:01.1188114700:01:16.15150249400:47:02.888274300:00:50.322792813700:02:30.8223828104
50179
Jacob FITZGERALDJacob FITZGERALD
#179 Male Junior (Under 18)
02:24:04.8702:24:04.873
(28)
Junior (Under 18)300:08:11.71Male28Western AustraliaAUS 5:17 min/km00:31:36.88121600:01:52.90321410200:34:50.8219068900:22:50.33181400:04:23.58360712100:52:50.6117267800:00:42.6417356800:01:56.2348322
Page 1 of 10 (475 items)
   

fb