Kapinara and City Beach Primary Interhouse Cross Country
7 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
School
Points
Dist
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
147
Zoe BENNETT
Zoe BENNETT #147
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
Winter
Kapinara
0
2
31
148
Sonja BRAUNL
Sonja BRAUNL #148
Female Y06
00:10:48.51
00:10:48.51
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:01:32.16
Female
13
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
5:24 min/km
00:04:46.73
4:46 min/km
31
13
13
00:06:01.78
6:01 min/km
32
13
13
51
149
Francesca CARR
Francesca CARR #149
Female Y06
00:13:33.10
00:13:33.10
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:04:16.75
Female
25
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
6:46 min/km
00:06:09.72
6:09 min/km
58
28
28
00:07:23.38
7:23 min/km
51
24
24
30
150
Eva CAWLEY
Eva CAWLEY #150
Female Y06
00:10:47.85
00:10:47.85
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:01:31.50
Female
12
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
5:23 min/km
00:04:47.35
4:47 min/km
33
14
14
00:06:00.50
6:00 min/km
31
12
12
17
151
Katie CLARK
Katie CLARK #151
Female Y06
00:10:02.10
00:10:02.10
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:45.75
Female
4
Elliott
Kapinara
8
2
5:01 min/km
00:04:28.36
4:28 min/km
14
4
4
00:05:33.74
5:33 min/km
23
7
7
57
152
Lily DAY-PERKINS
Lily DAY-PERKINS #152
Female Y06
00:13:58.86
00:13:58.86
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:04:42.50
Female
28
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
6:59 min/km
00:05:55.38
5:55 min/km
55
27
27
00:08:03.48
8:03 min/km
60
30
30
54
153
Isobel DORRINGTON
Isobel DORRINGTON #153
Female Y06
00:13:35.85
00:13:35.85
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:04:19.50
Female
27
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
6:47 min/km
00:05:52.16
5:52 min/km
53
25
25
00:07:43.68
7:43 min/km
54
27
27
18
154
Amber FLAVEL
Amber FLAVEL #154
Female Y06
00:10:05.10
00:10:05.10
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:48.75
Female
5
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
5:02 min/km
00:04:33.45
4:33 min/km
17
5
5
00:05:31.65
5:31 min/km
20
5
5
34
155
Phoebe HOGUE
Phoebe HOGUE #155
Female Y06
00:11:08.95
00:11:08.95
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:01:52.60
Female
15
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
5:34 min/km
00:04:48.33
4:48 min/km
34
15
15
00:06:20.62
6:20 min/km
36
15
15
25
156
Emilie HWANG
Emilie HWANG #156
Female Y06
00:10:15.82
00:10:15.82
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:59.46
Female
7
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
5:07 min/km
00:04:43.65
4:43 min/km
28
12
12
00:05:32.16
5:32 min/km
21
6
6
157
Alisha IRVING
Alisha IRVING #157
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
Strickland
Kapinara
0
2
50
158
Neve JAFFRAY
Neve JAFFRAY #158
Female Y06
00:13:28.35
00:13:28.35
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:04:12.00
Female
24
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
6:44 min/km
00:05:52.97
5:52 min/km
54
26
26
00:07:35.37
7:35 min/km
53
26
26
9
159
Stacey JONES
Stacey JONES #159
Male Y06
00:09:34.32
00:09:34.32
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:01:55.61
Male
8
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:18.36
4:18 min/km
9
8
8
00:05:15.95
5:15 min/km
11
10
10
32
160
Stephanie KENT
Stephanie KENT #160
Female Y06
00:10:48.71
00:10:48.71
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:01:32.36
Female
14
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
5:24 min/km
00:04:50.20
4:50 min/km
35
16
16
00:05:58.51
5:58 min/km
29
11
11
161
Amy LYELL
Amy LYELL #161
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
Strickland
Kapinara
0
2
12
162
Lyla MACPHERSON
Lyla MACPHERSON #162
Female Y06
00:09:40.35
00:09:40.35
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:24.00
Female
2
Winter
Kapinara
16
2
4:50 min/km
00:04:17.96
4:17 min/km
8
1
1
00:05:22.38
5:22 min/km
12
2
2
26
163
Jaide MILLINGTON
Jaide MILLINGTON #163
Female Y06
00:10:17.10
00:10:17.10
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:01:00.75
Female
8
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
5:08 min/km
00:04:35.28
4:35 min/km
20
6
6
00:05:41.81
5:41 min/km
26
8
8
6
164
Macy MULDER
Macy MULDER #164
Female Y06
00:09:16.35
00:09:16.35
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
Strickland
Kapinara
20
2
4:38 min/km
00:04:20.21
4:20 min/km
10
2
2
00:04:56.13
4:56 min/km
5
1
1
5
165
Suraj PATEL
Suraj PATEL #165
Male Y06
00:09:05.31
00:09:05.31
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:01:26.61
Male
5
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:14.67
4:14 min/km
7
7
7
00:04:50.64
4:50 min/km
3
3
3
47
166
Olivia PICCININI
Olivia PICCININI #166
Female Y06
00:12:35.76
00:12:35.76
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:03:19.40
Female
21
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
6:17 min/km
00:05:30.32
5:30 min/km
47
21
21
00:07:05.43
7:05 min/km
45
20
20
62
167
Abigail PORTER
Abigail PORTER #167
Female Y06
00:15:09.23
00:15:09.23
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:05:52.88
Female
32
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
7:34 min/km
00:06:12.17
6:12 min/km
59
29
29
00:08:57.06
8:57 min/km
63
32
32
41
168
Asha RICKETTS
Asha RICKETTS #168
Female Y06
00:12:03.10
00:12:03.10
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:02:46.75
Female
18
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
6:01 min/km
00:05:01.10
5:01 min/km
37
18
18
00:07:02.00
7:02 min/km
44
19
19
169
Ava SKELDON
Ava SKELDON #169
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
Winter
Kapinara
0
2
53
170
Ashley TANG
Ashley TANG #170
Female Y06
00:13:35.78
00:13:35.78
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:04:19.42
Female
26
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
6:47 min/km
00:05:50.73
5:50 min/km
52
24
24
00:07:45.04
7:45 min/km
56
29
29
16
171
Alicia WILKINSON
Alicia WILKINSON #171
Female Y06
00:10:01.57
00:10:01.57
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:45.22
Female
3
Elliott
Kapinara
12
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:35.70
4:35 min/km
21
7
7
00:05:25.87
5:25 min/km
15
3
3
58
172
Lucia WRIGHT
Lucia WRIGHT #172
Female Y06
00:13:59.35
00:13:59.35
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:04:43.00
Female
29
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
6:59 min/km
00:06:25.40
6:25 min/km
61
31
31
00:07:33.94
7:33 min/km
52
25
25
173
Divija AGARWAL
Divija AGARWAL #173
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
Winter
Kapinara
0
2
52
174
Abhaey AYACHIT
Abhaey AYACHIT #174
Male Y06
00:13:34.30
00:13:34.30
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:05:55.60
Male
27
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
6:47 min/km
00:05:35.40
5:35 min/km
48
27
27
00:07:58.90
7:58 min/km
58
29
29
35
175
Benjamin BABRIECKI
Benjamin BABRIECKI #175
Male Y06
00:11:22.55
00:11:22.55
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:03:43.85
Male
20
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
5:41 min/km
00:05:16.30
5:16 min/km
41
23
23
00:06:06.25
6:06 min/km
34
20
20
45
176
Noah BAERENKLAU
Noah BAERENKLAU #176
Male Y06
00:12:21.80
00:12:21.80
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:04:43.10
Male
25
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
6:10 min/km
00:05:01.92
5:01 min/km
38
20
20
00:07:19.88
7:19 min/km
50
27
27
36
177
Jacob BAXTER
Jacob BAXTER #177
Male Y06
00:11:23.80
00:11:23.80
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:03:45.10
Male
21
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
5:41 min/km
00:05:25.15
5:25 min/km
44
26
26
00:05:58.64
5:58 min/km
30
19
19
56
178
Toby COOK
Toby COOK #178
Male Y06
00:13:57.68
00:13:57.68
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:06:18.97
Male
29
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
6:58 min/km
00:05:43.59
5:43 min/km
49
28
28
00:08:14.09
8:14 min/km
62
31
31
13
179
Joseph COOPER-JONES
Joseph COOPER-JONES #179
Male Y06
00:09:46.90
00:09:46.90
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:02:08.20
Male
11
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:23.04
4:23 min/km
13
10
10
00:05:23.85
5:23 min/km
13
11
11
15
180
Lachlan DEWAR
Lachlan DEWAR #180
Male Y06
00:10:00.80
00:10:00.80
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:02:22.10
Male
13
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:32.62
4:32 min/km
16
12
12
00:05:28.18
5:28 min/km
17
14
14
20
181
Lachlan GODFREY
Lachlan GODFREY #181
Male Y06
00:10:10.43
00:10:10.43
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:02:31.72
Male
14
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
5:05 min/km
00:04:38.15
4:38 min/km
25
15
15
00:05:32.27
5:32 min/km
22
16
16
3
182
Jonathon HIGGS
Jonathon HIGGS #182
Male Y06
00:08:42.79
00:08:42.79
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:01:04.09
Male
3
Elliott
Kapinara
12
2
4:21 min/km
00:03:50.93
3:50 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:51.86
4:51 min/km
4
4
4
59
183
Harris KHAN
Harris KHAN #183
Male Y06
00:14:00.80
00:14:00.80
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:06:22.10
Male
30
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
7:00 min/km
00:05:58.11
5:58 min/km
56
29
29
00:08:02.68
8:02 min/km
59
30
30
8
184
Finlay MELVILLE
Finlay MELVILLE #184
Male Y06
00:09:18.71
00:09:18.71
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:01:40.00
Male
7
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
4:39 min/km
00:04:13.87
4:13 min/km
6
6
6
00:05:04.84
5:04 min/km
8
7
7
23
185
Rohan MOIR-SCOTT
Rohan MOIR-SCOTT #185
Male Y06
00:10:13.46
00:10:13.46
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:02:34.76
Male
17
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:45.68
4:45 min/km
30
18
18
00:05:27.78
5:27 min/km
16
13
13
42
186
Christopher PRANOTO
Christopher PRANOTO #186
Male Y06
00:12:08.55
00:12:08.55
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:04:29.85
Male
24
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
6:04 min/km
00:05:23.63
5:23 min/km
43
25
25
00:06:44.91
6:44 min/km
41
24
24
55
187
Tygh ROBERTS
Tygh ROBERTS #187
Male Y06
00:13:44.80
00:13:44.80
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:06:06.10
Male
28
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
6:52 min/km
00:05:58.11
5:58 min/km
57
30
30
00:07:46.68
7:46 min/km
57
28
28
14
188
Austin SICKINGHE
Austin SICKINGHE #188
Male Y06
00:09:52.55
00:09:52.55
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:02:13.85
Male
12
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
4:56 min/km
00:04:21.60
4:21 min/km
11
9
9
00:05:30.94
5:30 min/km
19
15
15
33
189
James SMALL
James SMALL #189
Male Y06
00:11:00.31
00:11:00.31
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:03:21.61
Male
19
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
5:30 min/km
00:04:43.65
4:43 min/km
29
17
17
00:06:16.65
6:16 min/km
35
21
21
48
190
Eibhleann STARK
Eibhleann STARK #190
Female Y06
00:12:55.84
00:12:55.84
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:03:39.49
Female
22
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
6:27 min/km
00:05:44.75
5:44 min/km
50
22
22
00:07:11.09
7:11 min/km
48
22
22
46
191
Taro SYERS
Taro SYERS #191
Male Y06
00:12:22.55
00:12:22.55
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:04:43.85
Male
26
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
6:11 min/km
00:05:15.89
5:15 min/km
40
22
22
00:07:06.66
7:06 min/km
46
26
26
192
Nicolas TASOVAC
Nicolas TASOVAC #192
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
Winter
Kapinara
0
2
39
193
Jacob THOMSON
Jacob THOMSON #193
Male Y06
00:11:36.18
00:11:36.18
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:03:57.48
Male
22
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
5:48 min/km
00:05:15.06
5:15 min/km
39
21
21
00:06:21.12
6:21 min/km
37
22
22
7
194
Samuel WAKEFIELD
Samuel WAKEFIELD #194
Male Y06
00:09:16.67
00:09:16.67
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:01:37.97
Male
6
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
4:38 min/km
00:04:09.59
4:09 min/km
5
5
5
00:05:07.08
5:07 min/km
10
9
9
49
196
Chantelle PAARUP
Chantelle PAARUP #196
Female Y06
00:12:59.29
00:12:59.29
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:03:42.94
Female
23
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
6:29 min/km
00:05:45.35
5:45 min/km
51
23
23
00:07:13.94
7:13 min/km
49
23
23
38
368
Tayla HALL
Tayla HALL #368
Female Y06
00:11:30.85
00:11:30.85
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:02:14.50
Female
17
Acacia
City Beach
1
2
5:45 min/km
00:04:21.89
4:21 min/km
12
3
3
00:07:08.96
7:08 min/km
47
21
21
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)