Kapinara and City Beach Primary Interhouse Cross Country
7 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y06
All teams
Acacia
Dampiera
Elliott
Strickland
Winter
Zamia
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
School
Points
Dist
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
388
Willem IRONS
Willem IRONS #388
Male Y06
00:07:38.70
00:07:38.70
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
Zamia
City Beach
20
2
3:49 min/km
00:03:34.42
3:34 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:04.28
4:04 min/km
1
1
1
2
383
Josh BEAMENT
Josh BEAMENT #383
Male Y06
00:07:51.49
00:07:51.49
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:12.78
Male
2
Zamia
City Beach
16
2
3:55 min/km
00:03:40.17
3:40 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:11.32
4:11 min/km
2
2
2
3
182
Jonathon HIGGS
Jonathon HIGGS #182
Male Y06
00:08:42.79
00:08:42.79
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:01:04.09
Male
3
Elliott
Kapinara
12
2
4:21 min/km
00:03:50.93
3:50 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:51.86
4:51 min/km
4
4
4
4
385
Harvard CHONG
Harvard CHONG #385
Male Y06
00:08:58.55
00:08:58.55
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:01:19.85
Male
4
Acacia
City Beach
8
2
4:29 min/km
00:03:52.66
3:52 min/km
4
4
4
00:05:05.88
5:05 min/km
9
8
8
5
165
Suraj PATEL
Suraj PATEL #165
Male Y06
00:09:05.31
00:09:05.31
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:01:26.61
Male
5
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:14.67
4:14 min/km
7
7
7
00:04:50.64
4:50 min/km
3
3
3
6
164
Macy MULDER
Macy MULDER #164
Female Y06
00:09:16.35
00:09:16.35
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
Strickland
Kapinara
20
2
4:38 min/km
00:04:20.21
4:20 min/km
10
2
2
00:04:56.13
4:56 min/km
5
1
1
7
194
Samuel WAKEFIELD
Samuel WAKEFIELD #194
Male Y06
00:09:16.67
00:09:16.67
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:01:37.97
Male
6
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
4:38 min/km
00:04:09.59
4:09 min/km
5
5
5
00:05:07.08
5:07 min/km
10
9
9
8
184
Finlay MELVILLE
Finlay MELVILLE #184
Male Y06
00:09:18.71
00:09:18.71
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:01:40.00
Male
7
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
4:39 min/km
00:04:13.87
4:13 min/km
6
6
6
00:05:04.84
5:04 min/km
8
7
7
9
159
Stacey JONES
Stacey JONES #159
Male Y06
00:09:34.32
00:09:34.32
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:01:55.61
Male
8
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:18.36
4:18 min/km
9
8
8
00:05:15.95
5:15 min/km
11
10
10
10
391
Lucas MCCULLY
Lucas MCCULLY #391
Male Y06
00:09:34.53
00:09:34.53
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:01:55.82
Male
9
Acacia
City Beach
1
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:31.41
4:31 min/km
15
11
11
00:05:03.11
5:03 min/km
7
6
6
11
390
Arie LIMNIOS
Arie LIMNIOS #390
Male Y06
00:09:36.80
00:09:36.80
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:01:58.10
Male
10
Dampiera
City Beach
1
2
4:48 min/km
00:04:33.86
4:33 min/km
18
13
13
00:05:02.94
5:02 min/km
6
5
5
12
162
Lyla MACPHERSON
Lyla MACPHERSON #162
Female Y06
00:09:40.35
00:09:40.35
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:24.00
Female
2
Winter
Kapinara
16
2
4:50 min/km
00:04:17.96
4:17 min/km
8
1
1
00:05:22.38
5:22 min/km
12
2
2
13
179
Joseph COOPER-JONES
Joseph COOPER-JONES #179
Male Y06
00:09:46.90
00:09:46.90
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:02:08.20
Male
11
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:23.04
4:23 min/km
13
10
10
00:05:23.85
5:23 min/km
13
11
11
14
188
Austin SICKINGHE
Austin SICKINGHE #188
Male Y06
00:09:52.55
00:09:52.55
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:02:13.85
Male
12
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
4:56 min/km
00:04:21.60
4:21 min/km
11
9
9
00:05:30.94
5:30 min/km
19
15
15
15
180
Lachlan DEWAR
Lachlan DEWAR #180
Male Y06
00:10:00.80
00:10:00.80
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:02:22.10
Male
13
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:32.62
4:32 min/km
16
12
12
00:05:28.18
5:28 min/km
17
14
14
16
171
Alicia WILKINSON
Alicia WILKINSON #171
Female Y06
00:10:01.57
00:10:01.57
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:45.22
Female
3
Elliott
Kapinara
12
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:35.70
4:35 min/km
21
7
7
00:05:25.87
5:25 min/km
15
3
3
17
151
Katie CLARK
Katie CLARK #151
Female Y06
00:10:02.10
00:10:02.10
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:45.75
Female
4
Elliott
Kapinara
8
2
5:01 min/km
00:04:28.36
4:28 min/km
14
4
4
00:05:33.74
5:33 min/km
23
7
7
18
154
Amber FLAVEL
Amber FLAVEL #154
Female Y06
00:10:05.10
00:10:05.10
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:48.75
Female
5
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
5:02 min/km
00:04:33.45
4:33 min/km
17
5
5
00:05:31.65
5:31 min/km
20
5
5
19
372
Olivia KNOBLAUCH
Olivia KNOBLAUCH #372
Female Y06
00:10:05.83
00:10:05.83
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:49.48
Female
6
Dampiera
City Beach
1
2
5:02 min/km
00:04:36.55
4:36 min/km
23
9
9
00:05:29.28
5:29 min/km
18
4
4
20
181
Lachlan GODFREY
Lachlan GODFREY #181
Male Y06
00:10:10.43
00:10:10.43
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:02:31.72
Male
14
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
5:05 min/km
00:04:38.15
4:38 min/km
25
15
15
00:05:32.27
5:32 min/km
22
16
16
21
386
Jonathan GROOM
Jonathan GROOM #386
Male Y06
00:10:10.80
00:10:10.80
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:02:32.10
Male
15
Dampiera
City Beach
1
2
5:05 min/km
00:04:34.67
4:34 min/km
19
14
14
00:05:36.13
5:36 min/km
25
18
18
22
384
Lennox BRILL
Lennox BRILL #384
Male Y06
00:10:12.05
00:10:12.05
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:02:33.34
Male
16
Dampiera
City Beach
1
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:47.10
4:47 min/km
32
19
19
00:05:24.94
5:24 min/km
14
12
12
23
185
Rohan MOIR-SCOTT
Rohan MOIR-SCOTT #185
Male Y06
00:10:13.46
00:10:13.46
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:02:34.76
Male
17
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:45.68
4:45 min/km
30
18
18
00:05:27.78
5:27 min/km
16
13
13
24
393
Patrick WORMALD
Patrick WORMALD #393
Male Y06
00:10:13.81
00:10:13.81
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:02:35.10
Male
18
Dampiera
City Beach
1
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:38.54
4:38 min/km
26
16
16
00:05:35.26
5:35 min/km
24
17
17
25
156
Emilie HWANG
Emilie HWANG #156
Female Y06
00:10:15.82
00:10:15.82
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:59.46
Female
7
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
5:07 min/km
00:04:43.65
4:43 min/km
28
12
12
00:05:32.16
5:32 min/km
21
6
6
26
163
Jaide MILLINGTON
Jaide MILLINGTON #163
Female Y06
00:10:17.10
00:10:17.10
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:01:00.75
Female
8
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
5:08 min/km
00:04:35.28
4:35 min/km
20
6
6
00:05:41.81
5:41 min/km
26
8
8
27
373
Ashley LONGHORN
Ashley LONGHORN #373
Female Y06
00:10:18.60
00:10:18.60
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:01:02.25
Female
9
Dampiera
City Beach
1
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:35.80
4:35 min/km
22
8
8
00:05:42.80
5:42 min/km
27
9
9
28
369
Keala KERN
Keala KERN #369
Female Y06
00:10:37.12
00:10:37.12
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:01:20.77
Female
10
Acacia
City Beach
1
2
5:18 min/km
00:04:43.58
4:43 min/km
27
11
11
00:05:53.54
5:53 min/km
28
10
10
29
378
Isabella SLAVENS
Isabella SLAVENS #378
Female Y06
00:10:42.78
00:10:42.78
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:01:26.43
Female
11
Dampiera
City Beach
1
2
5:21 min/km
00:04:37.14
4:37 min/km
24
10
10
00:06:05.64
6:05 min/km
33
14
14
30
150
Eva CAWLEY
Eva CAWLEY #150
Female Y06
00:10:47.85
00:10:47.85
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:01:31.50
Female
12
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
5:23 min/km
00:04:47.35
4:47 min/km
33
14
14
00:06:00.50
6:00 min/km
31
12
12
31
148
Sonja BRAUNL
Sonja BRAUNL #148
Female Y06
00:10:48.51
00:10:48.51
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:01:32.16
Female
13
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
5:24 min/km
00:04:46.73
4:46 min/km
31
13
13
00:06:01.78
6:01 min/km
32
13
13
32
160
Stephanie KENT
Stephanie KENT #160
Female Y06
00:10:48.71
00:10:48.71
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:01:32.36
Female
14
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
5:24 min/km
00:04:50.20
4:50 min/km
35
16
16
00:05:58.51
5:58 min/km
29
11
11
33
189
James SMALL
James SMALL #189
Male Y06
00:11:00.31
00:11:00.31
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:03:21.61
Male
19
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
5:30 min/km
00:04:43.65
4:43 min/km
29
17
17
00:06:16.65
6:16 min/km
35
21
21
34
155
Phoebe HOGUE
Phoebe HOGUE #155
Female Y06
00:11:08.95
00:11:08.95
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:01:52.60
Female
15
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
5:34 min/km
00:04:48.33
4:48 min/km
34
15
15
00:06:20.62
6:20 min/km
36
15
15
35
175
Benjamin BABRIECKI
Benjamin BABRIECKI #175
Male Y06
00:11:22.55
00:11:22.55
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:03:43.85
Male
20
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
5:41 min/km
00:05:16.30
5:16 min/km
41
23
23
00:06:06.25
6:06 min/km
34
20
20
36
177
Jacob BAXTER
Jacob BAXTER #177
Male Y06
00:11:23.80
00:11:23.80
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:03:45.10
Male
21
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
5:41 min/km
00:05:25.15
5:25 min/km
44
26
26
00:05:58.64
5:58 min/km
30
19
19
37
374
Sara MCELLIGOTT
Sara MCELLIGOTT #374
Female Y06
00:11:25.98
00:11:25.98
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:02:09.63
Female
16
Zamia
City Beach
1
2
5:42 min/km
00:04:59.80
4:59 min/km
36
17
17
00:06:26.18
6:26 min/km
39
16
16
38
368
Tayla HALL
Tayla HALL #368
Female Y06
00:11:30.85
00:11:30.85
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:02:14.50
Female
17
Acacia
City Beach
1
2
5:45 min/km
00:04:21.89
4:21 min/km
12
3
3
00:07:08.96
7:08 min/km
47
21
21
39
193
Jacob THOMSON
Jacob THOMSON #193
Male Y06
00:11:36.18
00:11:36.18
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:03:57.48
Male
22
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
5:48 min/km
00:05:15.06
5:15 min/km
39
21
21
00:06:21.12
6:21 min/km
37
22
22
40
387
Connor HICKEY
Connor HICKEY #387
Male Y06
00:11:45.72
00:11:45.72
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:04:07.02
Male
23
Zamia
City Beach
1
2
5:52 min/km
00:05:21.59
5:21 min/km
42
24
24
00:06:24.13
6:24 min/km
38
23
23
41
168
Asha RICKETTS
Asha RICKETTS #168
Female Y06
00:12:03.10
00:12:03.10
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:02:46.75
Female
18
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
6:01 min/km
00:05:01.10
5:01 min/km
37
18
18
00:07:02.00
7:02 min/km
44
19
19
42
186
Christopher PRANOTO
Christopher PRANOTO #186
Male Y06
00:12:08.55
00:12:08.55
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:04:29.85
Male
24
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
6:04 min/km
00:05:23.63
5:23 min/km
43
25
25
00:06:44.91
6:44 min/km
41
24
24
43
379
Rosemary STEAD
Rosemary STEAD #379
Female Y06
00:12:10.10
00:12:10.10
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:02:53.75
Female
19
Zamia
City Beach
1
2
6:05 min/km
00:05:29.87
5:29 min/km
46
20
20
00:06:40.23
6:40 min/km
40
17
17
44
371
Eloise KNOBLAUCH
Eloise KNOBLAUCH #371
Female Y06
00:12:16.48
00:12:16.48
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:03:00.13
Female
20
Dampiera
City Beach
1
2
6:08 min/km
00:05:25.28
5:25 min/km
45
19
19
00:06:51.20
6:51 min/km
42
18
18
45
176
Noah BAERENKLAU
Noah BAERENKLAU #176
Male Y06
00:12:21.80
00:12:21.80
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:04:43.10
Male
25
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
6:10 min/km
00:05:01.92
5:01 min/km
38
20
20
00:07:19.88
7:19 min/km
50
27
27
46
191
Taro SYERS
Taro SYERS #191
Male Y06
00:12:22.55
00:12:22.55
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:04:43.85
Male
26
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
6:11 min/km
00:05:15.89
5:15 min/km
40
22
22
00:07:06.66
7:06 min/km
46
26
26
47
166
Olivia PICCININI
Olivia PICCININI #166
Female Y06
00:12:35.76
00:12:35.76
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:03:19.40
Female
21
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
6:17 min/km
00:05:30.32
5:30 min/km
47
21
21
00:07:05.43
7:05 min/km
45
20
20
48
190
Eibhleann STARK
Eibhleann STARK #190
Female Y06
00:12:55.84
00:12:55.84
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:03:39.49
Female
22
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
6:27 min/km
00:05:44.75
5:44 min/km
50
22
22
00:07:11.09
7:11 min/km
48
22
22
49
196
Chantelle PAARUP
Chantelle PAARUP #196
Female Y06
00:12:59.29
00:12:59.29
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:03:42.94
Female
23
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
6:29 min/km
00:05:45.35
5:45 min/km
51
23
23
00:07:13.94
7:13 min/km
49
23
23
50
158
Neve JAFFRAY
Neve JAFFRAY #158
Female Y06
00:13:28.35
00:13:28.35
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:04:12.00
Female
24
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
6:44 min/km
00:05:52.97
5:52 min/km
54
26
26
00:07:35.37
7:35 min/km
53
26
26
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)