Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (57 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
10
242
Alby KONGRAS
Alby KONGRAS #242
Male Y08
00:14:38.07
00:14:38.07
1
(10)
Y08
1
Male
10
KNIG
4:03 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
11
250
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI #250
Male Y08
00:14:39.08
00:14:39.08
2
(11)
Y08
2
00:00:01.01
Male
11
KNIG
4:04 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
14
246
Cooper PEARSON
Cooper PEARSON #246
Male Y08
00:14:55.89
00:14:55.89
3
(14)
Y08
3
00:00:17.82
Male
14
KNIG
4:08 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
15
432
James TUNSTILL
James TUNSTILL #432
Male Y08
00:14:57.66
00:14:57.66
4
(15)
Y08
4
00:00:19.59
Male
15
REDD
4:09 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
34
595
Samuel ELLIS
Samuel ELLIS #595
Male Y08
00:15:47.10
00:15:47.10
5
(27)
Y08
5
00:01:09.03
Male
27
WILS
4:23 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
37
592
Jeremy BUGDEN
Jeremy BUGDEN #592
Male Y08
00:15:53.10
00:15:53.10
6
(29)
Y08
6
00:01:15.03
Male
29
WILS
4:24 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
39
68
Camillo PILLONEL
Camillo PILLONEL #68
Male Y08
00:15:55.10
00:15:55.10
7
(31)
Y08
7
00:01:17.03
Male
31
GOLD
4:25 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
43
603
Callum WOOD
Callum WOOD #603
Male Y08
00:16:06.35
00:16:06.35
8
(34)
Y08
8
00:01:28.28
Male
34
WILS
4:28 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
55
601
Benjamin WEDDERBURN
Benjamin WEDDERBURN #601
Male Y08
00:16:31.63
00:16:31.63
9
(43)
Y08
9
00:01:53.56
Male
43
WILS
4:35 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
59
594
Oscar DUKES
Oscar DUKES #594
Male Y08
00:16:43.60
00:16:43.60
10
(45)
Y08
10
00:02:05.53
Male
45
WILS
4:38 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
60
421
Owen CATTAWAY
Owen CATTAWAY #421
Male Y08
00:16:48.10
00:16:48.10
11
(46)
Y08
11
00:02:10.03
Male
46
REDD
4:40 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
61
69
Zac REID
Zac REID #69
Male Y08
00:16:51.10
00:16:51.10
12
(47)
Y08
12
00:02:13.03
Male
47
GOLD
4:40 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
71
429
Riley MASON
Riley MASON #429
Male Y08
00:17:02.81
00:17:02.81
13
(55)
Y08
13
00:02:24.74
Male
55
REDD
4:44 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
94
599
Jordi MILNER
Jordi MILNER #599
Male Y08
00:17:48.86
00:17:48.86
14
(74)
Y08
14
00:03:10.79
Male
74
WILS
4:56 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
112
430
Sam MCINERNEY
Sam MCINERNEY #430
Male Y08
00:18:09.85
00:18:09.85
15
(80)
Y08
15
00:03:31.78
Male
80
REDD
5:02 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
124
600
Johnny SINCLAIR
Johnny SINCLAIR #600
Male Y08
00:18:26.23
00:18:26.23
16
(88)
Y08
16
00:03:48.16
Male
88
WILS
5:07 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
126
238
Angus DAWSON
Angus DAWSON #238
Male Y08
00:18:26.35
00:18:26.35
17
(89)
Y08
17
00:03:48.28
Male
89
KNIG
5:07 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
139
244
Louis MCCULLY
Louis MCCULLY #244
Male Y08
00:18:48.76
00:18:48.76
18
(96)
Y08
18
00:04:10.69
Male
96
KNIG
5:13 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
143
425
Fred HOUSE
Fred HOUSE #425
Male Y08
00:18:53.60
00:18:53.60
19
(98)
Y08
19
00:04:15.53
Male
98
REDD
5:14 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
147
428
Logan LUBCKE
Logan LUBCKE #428
Male Y08
00:19:08.85
00:19:08.85
20
(102)
Y08
20
00:04:30.78
Male
102
REDD
5:19 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
160
249
Sacha VERWIJMEREN
Sacha VERWIJMEREN #249
Male Y08
00:19:22.79
00:19:22.79
21
(105)
Y08
21
00:04:44.72
Male
105
KNIG
5:22 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
167
590
Dash BILSTON
Dash BILSTON #590
Male Y08
00:19:34.17
00:19:34.17
22
(109)
Y08
22
00:04:56.10
Male
109
WILS
5:26 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
168
596
Shay FLETCHER
Shay FLETCHER #596
Male Y08
00:19:35.79
00:19:35.79
23
(110)
Y08
23
00:04:57.72
Male
110
WILS
5:26 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
194
70
Will ROBINSON
Will ROBINSON #70
Male Y08
00:20:19.98
00:20:19.98
24
(126)
Y08
24
00:05:41.91
Male
126
GOLD
5:38 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
195
240
Alexander HAWKING
Alexander HAWKING #240
Male Y08
00:20:21.61
00:20:21.61
25
(127)
Y08
25
00:05:43.54
Male
127
KNIG
5:39 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
199
67
Clancy NORRISH
Clancy NORRISH #67
Male Y08
00:20:27.85
00:20:27.85
26
(129)
Y08
26
00:05:49.78
Male
129
GOLD
5:41 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
202
63
Samuel FRANKLIN
Samuel FRANKLIN #63
Male Y08
00:20:30.35
00:20:30.35
27
(131)
Y08
27
00:05:52.28
Male
131
GOLD
5:41 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
239
248
Thomas SMITH
Thomas SMITH #248
Male Y08
00:21:27.12
00:21:27.12
28
(144)
Y08
28
00:06:49.05
Male
144
KNIG
5:57 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
247
427
Samuel KIRKE
Samuel KIRKE #427
Male Y08
00:21:39.85
00:21:39.85
29
(147)
Y08
29
00:07:01.78
Male
147
REDD
6:01 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
251
591
Benjamin BROWN
Benjamin BROWN #591
Male Y08
00:21:50.49
00:21:50.49
30
(150)
Y08
30
00:07:12.42
Male
150
WILS
6:04 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
253
64
Mitchell FROST
Mitchell FROST #64
Male Y08
00:21:51.76
00:21:51.76
31
(151)
Y08
31
00:07:13.69
Male
151
GOLD
6:04 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
254
71
Cameron SWART
Cameron SWART #71
Male Y08
00:21:54.10
00:21:54.10
32
(152)
Y08
32
00:07:16.03
Male
152
GOLD
6:05 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
266
433
Tyler VERWIJMEREN
Tyler VERWIJMEREN #433
Male Y08
00:22:21.61
00:22:21.61
33
(162)
Y08
33
00:07:43.54
Male
162
REDD
6:12 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
280
66
Harry MARTIN
Harry MARTIN #66
Male Y08
00:22:41.35
00:22:41.35
34
(172)
Y08
34
00:08:03.28
Male
172
GOLD
6:18 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
291
245
Henry OPENSHAW
Henry OPENSHAW #245
Male Y08
00:22:58.30
00:22:58.30
35
(178)
Y08
35
00:08:20.23
Male
178
KNIG
6:22 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
292
247
Danny REBUCK
Danny REBUCK #247
Male Y08
00:22:58.80
00:22:58.80
36
(179)
Y08
36
00:08:20.73
Male
179
KNIG
6:23 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
298
422
Torran COWAN
Torran COWAN #422
Male Y08
00:23:03.35
00:23:03.35
37
(183)
Y08
37
00:08:25.28
Male
183
REDD
6:24 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
305
602
Benjamin WILHELM
Benjamin WILHELM #602
Male Y08
00:23:24.76
00:23:24.76
38
(186)
Y08
38
00:08:46.69
Male
186
WILS
6:30 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
315
593
Tom COATES
Tom COATES #593
Male Y08
00:23:45.85
00:23:45.85
39
(190)
Y08
39
00:09:07.78
Male
190
WILS
6:36 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
328
241
James JENSEN
James JENSEN #241
Male Y08
00:24:15.78
00:24:15.78
40
(195)
Y08
40
00:09:37.71
Male
195
KNIG
6:44 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
345
62
Heinrich DOHSE
Heinrich DOHSE #62
Male Y08
00:24:39.35
00:24:39.35
41
(201)
Y08
41
00:10:01.28
Male
201
GOLD
6:50 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
360
243
Timo MARREN
Timo MARREN #243
Male Y08
00:25:19.61
00:25:19.61
42
(206)
Y08
42
00:10:41.54
Male
206
KNIG
7:02 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
361
431
Jarrah TINKER
Jarrah TINKER #431
Male Y08
00:25:19.83
00:25:19.83
43
(207)
Y08
43
00:10:41.76
Male
207
REDD
7:02 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
452
434
Oliver WARREN
Oliver WARREN #434
Male Y08
00:30:40.10
00:30:40.10
44
(240)
Y08
44
00:16:02.03
Male
240
REDD
8:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
465
61
T'kyi BELL
T'kyi BELL #61
Male Y08
00:33:55.35
00:33:55.35
45
(250)
Y08
45
00:19:17.28
Male
250
GOLD
9:25 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
475
598
Flynn HIRSCH
Flynn HIRSCH #598
Male Y08
00:42:51.43
00:42:51.43
46
(253)
Y08
46
00:28:13.36
Male
253
WILS
11:54 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
597
Taj FOWLER
Taj FOWLER #597
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
WILS
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
59
Tim ABBOTT
Tim ABBOTT #59
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GOLD
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
60
Jack ADAMS
Jack ADAMS #60
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GOLD
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
65
Mackie GLENISTER
Mackie GLENISTER #65
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GOLD
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (57 items)