Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (43 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
1
219
Joshua FOWLER
Joshua FOWLER #219
Male Y07
00:13:09.52
00:13:09.52
1
(1)
Y07
1
Male
1
KNIG
3:39 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
6
223
Johann SCHOLTZ
Johann SCHOLTZ #223
Male Y07
00:14:12.52
00:14:12.52
2
(6)
Y07
2
00:01:02.99
Male
6
KNIG
3:56 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
8
221
Ross PAOLIELLO
Ross PAOLIELLO #221
Male Y07
00:14:36.52
00:14:36.52
3
(8)
Y07
3
00:01:26.99
Male
8
KNIG
4:03 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
16
216
Elijah BIRRELL
Elijah BIRRELL #216
Male Y07
00:14:58.12
00:14:58.12
4
(16)
Y07
4
00:01:48.60
Male
16
KNIG
4:09 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
19
574
Kobe HAYES
Kobe HAYES #574
Male Y07
00:15:10.74
00:15:10.74
5
(19)
Y07
5
00:02:01.21
Male
19
WILS
4:12 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
30
399
Luc PERKINS
Luc PERKINS #399
Male Y07
00:15:36.77
00:15:36.77
6
(26)
Y07
6
00:02:27.24
Male
26
REDD
4:20 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
48
220
Reuben GINBEY
Reuben GINBEY #220
Male Y07
00:16:15.34
00:16:15.34
7
(37)
Y07
7
00:03:05.82
Male
37
KNIG
4:30 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
49
581
Fletcher WETHERELL
Fletcher WETHERELL #581
Male Y07
00:16:18.41
00:16:18.41
8
(38)
Y07
8
00:03:08.89
Male
38
WILS
4:31 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
52
42
Shvetanshu DAVÉ
Shvetanshu DAVÉ #42
Male Y07
00:16:23.59
00:16:23.59
9
(41)
Y07
9
00:03:14.07
Male
41
GOLD
4:33 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
69
48
Hayden NOBLE
Hayden NOBLE #48
Male Y07
00:17:00.24
00:17:00.24
10
(53)
Y07
10
00:03:50.71
Male
53
GOLD
4:43 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
72
217
Harry CROSS
Harry CROSS #217
Male Y07
00:17:02.85
00:17:02.85
11
(56)
Y07
11
00:03:53.32
Male
56
KNIG
4:44 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
74
400
Geordie PRIDE
Geordie PRIDE #400
Male Y07
00:17:06.16
00:17:06.16
12
(58)
Y07
12
00:03:56.63
Male
58
REDD
4:45 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
75
398
Ryan MAREE
Ryan MAREE #398
Male Y07
00:17:06.84
00:17:06.84
13
(59)
Y07
13
00:03:57.32
Male
59
REDD
4:45 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
76
580
James STEELE
James STEELE #580
Male Y07
00:17:10.59
00:17:10.59
14
(60)
Y07
14
00:04:01.07
Male
60
WILS
4:46 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
79
396
Daniel FARRELL
Daniel FARRELL #396
Male Y07
00:17:20.39
00:17:20.39
15
(61)
Y07
15
00:04:10.86
Male
61
REDD
4:48 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
107
406
Charlie YOUNGSON
Charlie YOUNGSON #406
Male Y07
00:18:04.35
00:18:04.35
16
(77)
Y07
16
00:04:54.82
Male
77
REDD
5:01 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
119
43
Tom DAVIS
Tom DAVIS #43
Male Y07
00:18:21.79
00:18:21.79
17
(85)
Y07
17
00:05:12.27
Male
85
GOLD
5:06 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
120
404
Angus WILDY
Angus WILDY #404
Male Y07
00:18:22.35
00:18:22.35
18
(86)
Y07
18
00:05:12.83
Male
86
REDD
5:06 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
130
572
Fraser GILCHRIST
Fraser GILCHRIST #572
Male Y07
00:18:34.81
00:18:34.81
19
(92)
Y07
19
00:05:25.29
Male
92
WILS
5:09 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
132
218
Angus DICKIE
Angus DICKIE #218
Male Y07
00:18:36.25
00:18:36.25
20
(93)
Y07
20
00:05:26.72
Male
93
KNIG
5:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
135
222
Kade PROWSE
Kade PROWSE #222
Male Y07
00:18:39.60
00:18:39.60
21
(95)
Y07
21
00:05:30.07
Male
95
KNIG
5:11 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
166
575
Oran KENNEDY
Oran KENNEDY #575
Male Y07
00:19:29.71
00:19:29.71
22
(108)
Y07
22
00:06:20.19
Male
108
WILS
5:24 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
177
47
Joel GILFUIS
Joel GILFUIS #47
Male Y07
00:19:52.57
00:19:52.57
23
(114)
Y07
23
00:06:43.04
Male
114
GOLD
5:31 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
190
578
Tom MASKEW
Tom MASKEW #578
Male Y07
00:20:12.35
00:20:12.35
24
(123)
Y07
24
00:07:02.82
Male
123
WILS
5:36 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
191
395
Dennis DIXON
Dennis DIXON #395
Male Y07
00:20:12.47
00:20:12.47
25
(124)
Y07
25
00:07:02.94
Male
124
REDD
5:36 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
206
49
Will REID
Will REID #49
Male Y07
00:20:38.85
00:20:38.85
26
(135)
Y07
26
00:07:29.32
Male
135
GOLD
5:44 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
230
579
Tom SIMMONDS
Tom SIMMONDS #579
Male Y07
00:21:08.35
00:21:08.35
27
(141)
Y07
27
00:07:58.82
Male
141
WILS
5:52 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
273
45
Samuel FERRARI
Samuel FERRARI #45
Male Y07
00:22:40.33
00:22:40.33
28
(165)
Y07
28
00:09:30.80
Male
165
GOLD
6:17 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
277
226
James WUTCHAK
James WUTCHAK #226
Male Y07
00:22:40.85
00:22:40.85
29
(169)
Y07
29
00:09:31.32
Male
169
KNIG
6:18 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
284
46
Zack GASCOINE
Zack GASCOINE #46
Male Y07
00:22:49.30
00:22:49.30
30
(175)
Y07
30
00:09:39.77
Male
175
GOLD
6:20 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
293
397
Jess HALL
Jess HALL #397
Male Y07
00:22:59.65
00:22:59.65
31
(180)
Y07
31
00:09:50.12
Male
180
REDD
6:23 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
346
573
Noah HALES
Noah HALES #573
Male Y07
00:24:41.35
00:24:41.35
32
(202)
Y07
32
00:11:31.82
Male
202
WILS
6:51 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
347
225
Joe VAN NIEROP
Joe VAN NIEROP #225
Male Y07
00:24:41.44
00:24:41.44
33
(203)
Y07
33
00:11:31.91
Male
203
KNIG
6:51 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
349
576
Aaron LANAGAN
Aaron LANAGAN #576
Male Y07
00:24:46.53
00:24:46.53
34
(204)
Y07
34
00:11:37.00
Male
204
WILS
6:52 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
358
571
Darcy EAGLES
Darcy EAGLES #571
Male Y07
00:25:16.61
00:25:16.61
35
(205)
Y07
35
00:12:07.09
Male
205
WILS
7:01 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
364
577
Jordan LANAGAN
Jordan LANAGAN #577
Male Y07
00:25:22.75
00:25:22.75
36
(208)
Y07
36
00:12:13.22
Male
208
WILS
7:02 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
404
405
Cooper WILLIAMS
Cooper WILLIAMS #405
Male Y07
00:27:13.10
00:27:13.10
37
(220)
Y07
37
00:14:03.57
Male
220
REDD
7:33 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
415
215
Mani BERLINER
Mani BERLINER #215
Male Y07
00:27:53.86
00:27:53.86
38
(229)
Y07
38
00:14:44.33
Male
229
KNIG
7:44 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
460
402
Ashton THOMSON
Ashton THOMSON #402
Male Y07
00:31:18.32
00:31:18.32
39
(246)
Y07
39
00:18:08.80
Male
246
REDD
8:41 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
461
224
Lachlan SMITH
Lachlan SMITH #224
Male Y07
00:31:19.10
00:31:19.10
40
(247)
Y07
40
00:18:09.58
Male
247
KNIG
8:41 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
462
403
Alex WILDMAN
Alex WILDMAN #403
Male Y07
00:31:22.20
00:31:22.20
41
(248)
Y07
41
00:18:12.67
Male
248
REDD
8:42 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
401
Ryan SHAW
Ryan SHAW #401
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
REDD
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
44
Louie DOHERTY
Louie DOHERTY #44
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GOLD
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
Page 1 of 1 (43 items)