Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (569 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
351
443
Meg TAAFFE
Meg TAAFFE #443
Female Y09
00:24:51.23
00:24:51.23
26
(147)
Y09
26
00:09:35.12
Female
147
REDD
6:54 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
352
614
Ayesha TEMPLEMAN
Ayesha TEMPLEMAN #614
Female Y09
00:24:55.61
00:24:55.61
27
(148)
Y09
27
00:09:39.50
Female
148
WILS
6:55 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
353
253
Himandi DE SILVA
Himandi DE SILVA #253
Female Y09
00:24:55.86
00:24:55.86
28
(149)
Y09
28
00:09:39.75
Female
149
KNIG
6:55 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
354
394
Madeleine WEST
Madeleine WEST #394
Female Y07
00:24:57.83
00:24:57.83
28
(150)
Y07
28
00:09:46.27
Female
150
REDD
6:56 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
355
38
Bianca MCCONVILLE
Bianca MCCONVILLE #38
Female Y07
00:25:01.49
00:25:01.49
29
(151)
Y07
29
00:09:49.92
Female
151
GOLD
6:57 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
356
412
Cassandra LEU
Cassandra LEU #412
Female Y08
00:25:09.66
00:25:09.66
23
(152)
Y08
23
00:09:29.32
Female
152
REDD
6:59 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
357
437
Miranda FAHIE
Miranda FAHIE #437
Female Y09
00:25:16.61
00:25:16.61
29
(153)
Y09
29
00:10:00.50
Female
153
REDD
7:01 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
358
571
Darcy EAGLES
Darcy EAGLES #571
Male Y07
00:25:16.61
00:25:16.61
35
(205)
Y07
35
00:12:07.09
Male
205
WILS
7:01 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
359
229
Nikki CHEN
Nikki CHEN #229
Female Y08
00:25:17.35
00:25:17.35
24
(154)
Y08
24
00:09:37.01
Female
154
KNIG
7:01 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
360
243
Timo MARREN
Timo MARREN #243
Male Y08
00:25:19.61
00:25:19.61
42
(206)
Y08
42
00:10:41.54
Male
206
KNIG
7:02 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
361
431
Jarrah TINKER
Jarrah TINKER #431
Male Y08
00:25:19.83
00:25:19.83
43
(207)
Y08
43
00:10:41.76
Male
207
REDD
7:02 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
362
73
Rita DORKHOM
Rita DORKHOM #73
Female Y09
00:25:20.50
00:25:20.50
30
(155)
Y09
30
00:10:04.39
Female
155
GOLD
7:02 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
363
72
Aditi ARUN
Aditi ARUN #72
Female Y09
00:25:22.31
00:25:22.31
31
(156)
Y09
31
00:10:06.20
Female
156
GOLD
7:02 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
364
577
Jordan LANAGAN
Jordan LANAGAN #577
Male Y07
00:25:22.75
00:25:22.75
36
(208)
Y07
36
00:12:13.22
Male
208
WILS
7:02 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
365
262
Gabrielle STAFFORD
Gabrielle STAFFORD #262
Female Y09
00:25:24.14
00:25:24.14
32
(157)
Y09
32
00:10:08.03
Female
157
KNIG
7:03 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
366
633
Georgina NADIN
Georgina NADIN #633
Female Y10
00:25:28.61
00:25:28.61
16
(158)
Y10
16
00:07:36.60
Female
158
WILS
7:04 min/km
Year 10 Female
13:51:27
367
632
Claire MARTIN
Claire MARTIN #632
Female Y10
00:25:30.29
00:25:30.29
17
(159)
Y10
17
00:07:38.28
Female
159
WILS
7:05 min/km
Year 10 Female
13:51:27
368
348
Cohen WUNNENBERG
Cohen WUNNENBERG #348
Male Y12
00:25:36.25
00:25:36.25
32
(209)
Y12
32
00:11:37.18
Male
209
KNIG
7:06 min/km
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
369
653
Susanna HOUGHTON
Susanna HOUGHTON #653
Female Y11
00:25:36.66
00:25:36.66
26
(160)
Y11
26
00:10:07.55
Female
160
WILS
7:06 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
370
609
Jaimee LUPTON
Jaimee LUPTON #609
Female Y09
00:25:37.14
00:25:37.14
33
(161)
Y09
33
00:10:21.03
Female
161
WILS
7:06 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
371
309
Gabrielle LONG
Gabrielle LONG #309
Female Y11
00:25:37.27
00:25:37.27
27
(162)
Y11
27
00:10:08.16
Female
162
KNIG
7:07 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
372
384
Tayla BOARDMAN
Tayla BOARDMAN #384
Female Y07
00:25:37.35
00:25:37.35
30
(163)
Y07
30
00:10:25.78
Female
163
REDD
7:07 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
373
565
Jemima KING
Jemima KING #565
Female Y07
00:25:37.35
00:25:37.35
31
(164)
Y07
31
00:10:25.78
Female
164
WILS
7:07 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
374
618
Alexander DE CHANEET
Alexander DE CHANEET #618
Male Y09
00:25:41.60
00:25:41.60
31
(210)
Y09
31
00:11:22.34
Male
210
WILS
7:08 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
375
622
Jing Da LUO
Jing Da LUO #622
Male Y09
00:25:44.45
00:25:44.45
32
(211)
Y09
32
00:11:25.19
Male
211
WILS
7:09 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
376
104
Katharina TURNER
Katharina TURNER #104
Female Y10
00:25:50.42
00:25:50.42
18
(165)
Y10
18
00:07:58.41
Female
165
GOLD
7:10 min/km
Year 10 Female
13:51:27
377
639
Sam FOX-SLATER
Sam FOX-SLATER #639
Male Y10
00:25:52.02
00:25:52.02
42
(212)
Y10
42
00:11:57.12
Male
212
WILS
7:11 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
378
84
Odette TELFER
Odette TELFER #84
Female Y09
00:25:55.36
00:25:55.36
34
(166)
Y09
34
00:10:39.25
Female
166
GOLD
7:12 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
379
606
Madeleine GOERLING
Madeleine GOERLING #606
Female Y09
00:25:55.36
00:25:55.36
35
(167)
Y09
35
00:10:39.25
Female
167
WILS
7:12 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
380
445
Bronte WHITTAKER
Bronte WHITTAKER #445
Female Y09
00:25:55.41
00:25:55.41
36
(168)
Y09
36
00:10:39.30
Female
168
REDD
7:12 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
381
670
Callum YATES
Callum YATES #670
Male Y11
00:26:03.11
00:26:03.11
28
(213)
Y11
28
00:11:26.58
Male
213
WILS
7:14 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
382
39
Lauren PARTRIDGE
Lauren PARTRIDGE #39
Female Y07
00:26:10.29
00:26:10.29
32
(169)
Y07
32
00:10:58.72
Female
169
GOLD
7:16 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
383
37
Charlee HOOKHAM
Charlee HOOKHAM #37
Female Y07
00:26:10.70
00:26:10.70
33
(170)
Y07
33
00:10:59.13
Female
170
GOLD
7:16 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
384
526
Sam LANE
Sam LANE #526
Male Y12
00:26:11.61
00:26:11.61
33
(214)
Y12
33
00:12:12.54
Male
214
REDD
7:16 min/km
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
385
624
Conor ROSSITER
Conor ROSSITER #624
Male Y09
00:26:15.94
00:26:15.94
33
(215)
Y09
33
00:11:56.67
Male
215
WILS
7:17 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
386
234
Rachel RENNIE
Rachel RENNIE #234
Female Y08
00:26:39.17
00:26:39.17
25
(171)
Y08
25
00:10:58.83
Female
171
KNIG
7:24 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
387
54
Grace LINAKER
Grace LINAKER #54
Female Y08
00:26:41.83
00:26:41.83
26
(172)
Y08
26
00:11:01.49
Female
172
GOLD
7:24 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
388
81
Roshni RAMESH
Roshni RAMESH #81
Female Y09
00:26:44.86
00:26:44.86
37
(173)
Y09
37
00:11:28.75
Female
173
GOLD
7:25 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
389
604
Larissa COOPER
Larissa COOPER #604
Female Y09
00:26:44.86
00:26:44.86
38
(174)
Y09
38
00:11:28.75
Female
174
WILS
7:25 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
390
41
Riya TUPKARI
Riya TUPKARI #41
Female Y07
00:26:48.10
00:26:48.10
34
(175)
Y07
34
00:11:36.53
Female
175
GOLD
7:26 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
391
205
Saira AFRIDI
Saira AFRIDI #205
Female Y07
00:26:48.16
00:26:48.16
35
(176)
Y07
35
00:11:36.60
Female
176
KNIG
7:26 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
392
568
Nicola NADIN
Nicola NADIN #568
Female Y07
00:26:52.60
00:26:52.60
36
(177)
Y07
36
00:11:41.04
Female
177
WILS
7:27 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
393
260
Malavika RAJEEV
Malavika RAJEEV #260
Female Y09
00:26:52.90
00:26:52.90
39
(178)
Y09
39
00:11:36.79
Female
178
KNIG
7:28 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
394
264
Skyla VAN LOGGERENBERG
Skyla VAN LOGGERENBERG #264
Female Y09
00:26:53.36
00:26:53.36
40
(179)
Y09
40
00:11:37.25
Female
179
KNIG
7:28 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
395
506
Harry SHEPHERD
Harry SHEPHERD #506
Male Y11
00:26:56.11
00:26:56.11
29
(216)
Y11
29
00:12:19.58
Male
216
REDD
7:28 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
396
279
Grace SMITH
Grace SMITH #279
Female Y10
00:26:56.19
00:26:56.19
19
(180)
Y10
19
00:09:04.18
Female
180
KNIG
7:28 min/km
Year 10 Female
13:51:27
397
621
Samuel LANAGAN
Samuel LANAGAN #621
Male Y09
00:26:58.40
00:26:58.40
34
(217)
Y09
34
00:12:39.14
Male
217
WILS
7:29 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
398
516
Abbey STEWART
Abbey STEWART #516
Female Y12
00:26:58.44
00:26:58.44
33
(181)
Y12
33
00:11:36.83
Female
181
REDD
7:29 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
399
268
Jake EADES
Jake EADES #268
Male Y09
00:26:59.19
00:26:59.19
35
(218)
Y09
35
00:12:39.92
Male
218
KNIG
7:29 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
400
517
Ally TEASDALE
Ally TEASDALE #517
Female Y12
00:26:59.47
00:26:59.47
34
(182)
Y12
34
00:11:37.86
Female
182
REDD
7:29 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (569 items)