Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 5 of 12 (569 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
201
389
Jenna MOON
Jenna MOON #389
Female Y07
00:20:29.72
00:20:29.72
13
(71)
Y07
13
00:05:18.16
Female
71
REDD
5:41 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
202
63
Samuel FRANKLIN
Samuel FRANKLIN #63
Male Y08
00:20:30.35
00:20:30.35
27
(131)
Y08
27
00:05:52.28
Male
131
GOLD
5:41 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
203
623
Max MUNRO
Max MUNRO #623
Male Y09
00:20:30.35
00:20:30.35
19
(132)
Y09
19
00:06:11.09
Male
132
WILS
5:41 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
204
266
Luke CALLAGHAN
Luke CALLAGHAN #266
Male Y09
00:20:34.60
00:20:34.60
20
(133)
Y09
20
00:06:15.34
Male
133
KNIG
5:42 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
205
697
Eric KAY
Eric KAY #697
Male Y10
00:20:37.61
00:20:37.61
26
(134)
Y10
26
00:06:42.70
Male
134
GOLD
5:43 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
206
49
Will REID
Will REID #49
Male Y07
00:20:38.85
00:20:38.85
26
(135)
Y07
26
00:07:29.32
Male
135
GOLD
5:44 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
207
335
Danya SCHOLTZ
Danya SCHOLTZ #335
Female Y12
00:20:41.80
00:20:41.80
13
(72)
Y12
13
00:05:20.20
Female
72
KNIG
5:44 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
208
107
Ben COLE
Ben COLE #107
Male Y10
00:20:44.11
00:20:44.11
27
(136)
Y10
27
00:06:49.20
Male
136
GOLD
5:45 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
209
467
Fraser BROWN
Fraser BROWN #467
Male Y10
00:20:44.36
00:20:44.36
28
(137)
Y10
28
00:06:49.45
Male
137
REDD
5:45 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
210
388
Mia MCLEAN
Mia MCLEAN #388
Female Y07
00:20:45.11
00:20:45.11
14
(73)
Y07
14
00:05:33.54
Female
73
REDD
5:45 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
211
36
Isabel HAWKINS
Isabel HAWKINS #36
Female Y07
00:20:46.60
00:20:46.60
15
(74)
Y07
15
00:05:35.03
Female
74
GOLD
5:46 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
212
569
Paige SNELLING
Paige SNELLING #569
Female Y07
00:20:46.81
00:20:46.81
16
(75)
Y07
16
00:05:35.25
Female
75
WILS
5:46 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
213
415
Kate PEACOCK
Kate PEACOCK #415
Female Y08
00:20:46.86
00:20:46.86
15
(76)
Y08
15
00:05:06.52
Female
76
REDD
5:46 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
214
89
Ethan GILFUIS
Ethan GILFUIS #89
Male Y09
00:20:47.25
00:20:47.25
21
(138)
Y09
21
00:06:27.98
Male
138
GOLD
5:46 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
215
562
Aisja GARD
Aisja GARD #562
Female Y07
00:20:47.40
00:20:47.40
17
(77)
Y07
17
00:05:35.83
Female
77
WILS
5:46 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
216
651
Ella GURRY
Ella GURRY #651
Female Y11
00:20:48.11
00:20:48.11
13
(78)
Y11
13
00:05:19.00
Female
78
WILS
5:46 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
217
34
Sienna HAFFNER
Sienna HAFFNER #34
Female Y07
00:20:49.35
00:20:49.35
18
(79)
Y07
18
00:05:37.78
Female
79
GOLD
5:47 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
218
512
Jess MCKEE
Jess MCKEE #512
Female Y12
00:20:50.53
00:20:50.53
14
(80)
Y12
14
00:05:28.93
Female
80
REDD
5:47 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
219
280
Ali SOUTHWELL
Ali SOUTHWELL #280
Female Y10
00:20:51.32
00:20:51.32
9
(81)
Y10
9
00:02:59.31
Female
81
KNIG
5:47 min/km
Year 10 Female
13:51:27
220
616
Matilda WILSON
Matilda WILSON #616
Female Y09
00:20:51.86
00:20:51.86
13
(82)
Y09
13
00:05:35.75
Female
82
WILS
5:47 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
221
442
Kate SLEIGHT
Kate SLEIGHT #442
Female Y09
00:20:53.30
00:20:53.30
14
(83)
Y09
14
00:05:37.19
Female
83
REDD
5:48 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
222
484
Nick ZUIDEVELD
Nick ZUIDEVELD #484
Male Y10
00:20:53.94
00:20:53.94
29
(139)
Y10
29
00:06:59.04
Male
139
REDD
5:48 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
223
257
Serena MUNGIOLI
Serena MUNGIOLI #257
Female Y09
00:21:00.41
00:21:00.41
15
(84)
Y09
15
00:05:44.30
Female
84
KNIG
5:50 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
224
336
Darcy SMITH
Darcy SMITH #336
Female Y12
00:21:00.73
00:21:00.73
15
(85)
Y12
15
00:05:39.13
Female
85
KNIG
5:50 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
225
296
Cameron ROTH
Cameron ROTH #296
Male Y10
00:21:00.85
00:21:00.85
30
(140)
Y10
30
00:07:05.95
Male
140
KNIG
5:50 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
226
489
Emilia FORREST
Emilia FORREST #489
Female Y11
00:21:02.35
00:21:02.35
14
(86)
Y11
14
00:05:33.24
Female
86
REDD
5:50 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
227
414
Georgia MCCARTHY
Georgia MCCARTHY #414
Female Y08
00:21:03.10
00:21:03.10
16
(87)
Y08
16
00:05:22.76
Female
87
REDD
5:50 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
228
589
Paige STEGMANN
Paige STEGMANN #589
Female Y08
00:21:03.77
00:21:03.77
17
(88)
Y08
17
00:05:23.43
Female
88
WILS
5:51 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
229
440
Zoe MCGREGOR
Zoe MCGREGOR #440
Female Y09
00:21:06.11
00:21:06.11
16
(89)
Y09
16
00:05:50.00
Female
89
REDD
5:51 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
230
579
Tom SIMMONDS
Tom SIMMONDS #579
Male Y07
00:21:08.35
00:21:08.35
27
(141)
Y07
27
00:07:58.82
Male
141
WILS
5:52 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
231
508
Sophie CHORLEY
Sophie CHORLEY #508
Female Y12
00:21:11.10
00:21:11.10
16
(90)
Y12
16
00:05:49.50
Female
90
REDD
5:53 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
232
148
Ella COULSON
Ella COULSON #148
Female Y12
00:21:11.60
00:21:11.60
17
(91)
Y12
17
00:05:49.99
Female
91
GOLD
5:53 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
233
416
Evanthia READING
Evanthia READING #416
Female Y08
00:21:11.93
00:21:11.93
18
(92)
Y08
18
00:05:31.59
Female
92
REDD
5:53 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
234
125
Sabrina MCCONVILLE
Sabrina MCCONVILLE #125
Female Y11
00:21:12.61
00:21:12.61
15
(93)
Y11
15
00:05:43.50
Female
93
GOLD
5:53 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
235
615
Mia VANALLEN
Mia VANALLEN #615
Female Y09
00:21:14.27
00:21:14.27
17
(94)
Y09
17
00:05:58.16
Female
94
WILS
5:53 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
236
675
Hannah DORET
Hannah DORET #675
Female Y12
00:21:22.60
00:21:22.60
18
(95)
Y12
18
00:06:01.00
Female
95
WILS
5:56 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
237
161
Conor HEYDON
Conor HEYDON #161
Male Y12
00:21:26.19
00:21:26.19
19
(142)
Y12
19
00:07:27.12
Male
142
GOLD
5:57 min/km
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
238
164
Ryan MARTIN
Ryan MARTIN #164
Male Y12
00:21:26.49
00:21:26.49
20
(143)
Y12
20
00:07:27.42
Male
143
GOLD
5:57 min/km
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
239
248
Thomas SMITH
Thomas SMITH #248
Male Y08
00:21:27.12
00:21:27.12
28
(144)
Y08
28
00:06:49.05
Male
144
KNIG
5:57 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
240
617
Jenny YEOMAN
Jenny YEOMAN #617
Female Y09
00:21:28.10
00:21:28.10
18
(96)
Y09
18
00:06:11.99
Female
96
WILS
5:57 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
241
474
Harry DOUST
Harry DOUST #474
Male Y10
00:21:33.61
00:21:33.61
31
(145)
Y10
31
00:07:38.71
Male
145
REDD
5:59 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
242
636
Lily ROBERTS
Lily ROBERTS #636
Female Y10
00:21:37.61
00:21:37.61
10
(97)
Y10
10
00:03:45.60
Female
97
WILS
6:00 min/km
Year 10 Female
13:51:27
243
461
Sarah HOLDMAN
Sarah HOLDMAN #461
Female Y10
00:21:37.85
00:21:37.85
11
(98)
Y10
11
00:03:45.84
Female
98
REDD
6:00 min/km
Year 10 Female
13:51:27
244
511
Mimi MCINERNEY
Mimi MCINERNEY #511
Female Y12
00:21:38.61
00:21:38.61
19
(99)
Y12
19
00:06:17.00
Female
99
REDD
6:00 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
245
671
Amber ANDERSON
Amber ANDERSON #671
Female Y12
00:21:39.53
00:21:39.53
20
(100)
Y12
20
00:06:17.92
Female
100
WILS
6:00 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
246
522
Mac COLEMAN
Mac COLEMAN #522
Male Y12
00:21:39.61
00:21:39.61
21
(146)
Y12
21
00:07:40.54
Male
146
REDD
6:01 min/km
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
247
427
Samuel KIRKE
Samuel KIRKE #427
Male Y08
00:21:39.85
00:21:39.85
29
(147)
Y08
29
00:07:01.78
Male
147
REDD
6:01 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
248
312
Sarah STAKER
Sarah STAKER #312
Female Y11
00:21:41.11
00:21:41.11
16
(101)
Y11
16
00:06:12.00
Female
101
KNIG
6:01 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
249
644
Jordan MACPHERSON
Jordan MACPHERSON #644
Male Y10
00:21:45.11
00:21:45.11
32
(148)
Y10
32
00:07:50.20
Male
148
WILS
6:02 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
250
341
Griffin HOWARD
Griffin HOWARD #341
Male Y12
00:21:47.34
00:21:47.34
22
(149)
Y12
22
00:07:48.27
Male
149
KNIG
6:03 min/km
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 5 of 12 (569 items)