Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (569 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
151
103
Lexi SWART
Lexi SWART #103
Female Y10
00:19:12.70
00:19:12.70
7
(47)
Y10
7
00:01:20.69
Female
47
GOLD
5:20 min/km
Year 10 Female
13:51:27
152
435
Lily CAVAZZI
Lily CAVAZZI #435
Female Y09
00:19:13.36
00:19:13.36
8
(48)
Y09
8
00:03:57.25
Female
48
REDD
5:20 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
153
610
Trena MORGAN
Trena MORGAN #610
Female Y09
00:19:13.36
00:19:13.36
9
(49)
Y09
9
00:03:57.25
Female
49
WILS
5:20 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
154
124
Charlotte MASSEY
Charlotte MASSEY #124
Female Y11
00:19:15.52
00:19:15.52
8
(50)
Y11
8
00:03:46.41
Female
50
GOLD
5:20 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
155
214
Kate THORPE
Kate THORPE #214
Female Y07
00:19:19.47
00:19:19.47
10
(51)
Y07
10
00:04:07.90
Female
51
KNIG
5:22 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
156
255
Anna LEA
Anna LEA #255
Female Y09
00:19:21.32
00:19:21.32
10
(52)
Y09
10
00:04:05.21
Female
52
KNIG
5:22 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
157
676
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #676
Female Y12
00:19:21.64
00:19:21.64
9
(53)
Y12
9
00:04:00.03
Female
53
WILS
5:22 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
158
330
Anouk MARREN
Anouk MARREN #330
Female Y12
00:19:22.35
00:19:22.35
10
(54)
Y12
10
00:04:00.75
Female
54
KNIG
5:22 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
159
679
Jessica PETHER
Jessica PETHER #679
Female Y12
00:19:22.35
00:19:22.35
11
(55)
Y12
11
00:04:00.75
Female
55
WILS
5:22 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
160
249
Sacha VERWIJMEREN
Sacha VERWIJMEREN #249
Male Y08
00:19:22.79
00:19:22.79
21
(105)
Y08
21
00:04:44.72
Male
105
KNIG
5:22 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
161
328
Tyler HUGHES
Tyler HUGHES #328
Female Y12
00:19:22.97
00:19:22.97
12
(56)
Y12
12
00:04:01.37
Female
56
KNIG
5:23 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
162
50
Maia ANDERSON
Maia ANDERSON #50
Female Y08
00:19:24.60
00:19:24.60
10
(57)
Y08
10
00:03:44.26
Female
57
GOLD
5:23 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
163
661
Harriet WEDDERBURN
Harriet WEDDERBURN #661
Female Y11
00:19:25.30
00:19:25.30
9
(58)
Y11
9
00:03:56.19
Female
58
WILS
5:23 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
164
529
Blade SIMS
Blade SIMS #529
Male Y12
00:19:26.28
00:19:26.28
17
(106)
Y12
17
00:05:27.21
Male
106
REDD
5:23 min/km
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
165
343
Lachlan MILTON
Lachlan MILTON #343
Male Y12
00:19:27.86
00:19:27.86
18
(107)
Y12
18
00:05:28.79
Male
107
KNIG
5:24 min/km
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
166
575
Oran KENNEDY
Oran KENNEDY #575
Male Y07
00:19:29.71
00:19:29.71
22
(108)
Y07
22
00:06:20.19
Male
108
WILS
5:24 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
167
590
Dash BILSTON
Dash BILSTON #590
Male Y08
00:19:34.17
00:19:34.17
22
(109)
Y08
22
00:04:56.10
Male
109
WILS
5:26 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
168
596
Shay FLETCHER
Shay FLETCHER #596
Male Y08
00:19:35.79
00:19:35.79
23
(110)
Y08
23
00:04:57.72
Male
110
WILS
5:26 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
169
619
Brady DILLON
Brady DILLON #619
Male Y09
00:19:36.35
00:19:36.35
15
(111)
Y09
15
00:05:17.09
Male
111
WILS
5:26 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
170
316
Riley BYRNE
Riley BYRNE #316
Male Y11
00:19:36.46
00:19:36.46
12
(112)
Y11
12
00:04:59.93
Male
112
KNIG
5:26 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
171
231
Emilija LEWIS
Emilija LEWIS #231
Female Y08
00:19:37.81
00:19:37.81
11
(59)
Y08
11
00:03:57.47
Female
59
KNIG
5:27 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
172
108
Matt DEVENISH
Matt DEVENISH #108
Male Y10
00:19:39.33
00:19:39.33
23
(113)
Y10
23
00:05:44.43
Male
113
GOLD
5:27 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
173
444
Maddi WEST
Maddi WEST #444
Female Y09
00:19:39.36
00:19:39.36
11
(60)
Y09
11
00:04:23.25
Female
60
REDD
5:27 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
174
628
Emma BARRETT
Emma BARRETT #628
Female Y10
00:19:43.99
00:19:43.99
8
(61)
Y10
8
00:01:51.98
Female
61
WILS
5:28 min/km
Year 10 Female
13:51:27
175
122
Ash FARMER
Ash FARMER #122
Female Y11
00:19:45.83
00:19:45.83
10
(62)
Y11
10
00:04:16.72
Female
62
GOLD
5:29 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
176
132
Marni STANIFORTH-SMITH
Marni STANIFORTH-SMITH #132
Female Y11
00:19:45.84
00:19:45.84
11
(63)
Y11
11
00:04:16.73
Female
63
GOLD
5:29 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
177
47
Joel GILFUIS
Joel GILFUIS #47
Male Y07
00:19:52.57
00:19:52.57
23
(114)
Y07
23
00:06:43.04
Male
114
GOLD
5:31 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
178
387
Alexandra KEECH
Alexandra KEECH #387
Female Y07
00:19:53.24
00:19:53.24
11
(64)
Y07
11
00:04:41.67
Female
64
REDD
5:31 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
179
626
Darcy WILSON
Darcy WILSON #626
Male Y09
00:19:54.34
00:19:54.34
16
(115)
Y09
16
00:05:35.07
Male
115
WILS
5:31 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
180
143
Ben WILKOSZ
Ben WILKOSZ #143
Male Y11
00:19:55.35
00:19:55.35
13
(116)
Y11
13
00:05:18.83
Male
116
GOLD
5:32 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
181
115
Connor HAWKINS
Connor HAWKINS #115
Male Y10
00:19:55.95
00:19:55.95
24
(117)
Y10
24
00:06:01.05
Male
117
GOLD
5:32 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
182
667
Lochlann OWEN-TUCKER
Lochlann OWEN-TUCKER #667
Male Y11
00:20:01.14
00:20:01.14
14
(118)
Y11
14
00:05:24.61
Male
118
WILS
5:33 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
183
452
Darcy PRIDE
Darcy PRIDE #452
Male Y09
00:20:02.61
00:20:02.61
17
(119)
Y09
17
00:05:43.34
Male
119
REDD
5:34 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
184
307
Saskia HARWOOD
Saskia HARWOOD #307
Female Y11
00:20:08.79
00:20:08.79
12
(65)
Y11
12
00:04:39.68
Female
65
KNIG
5:35 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
185
666
Chas COOPER
Chas COOPER #666
Male Y11
00:20:10.10
00:20:10.10
15
(120)
Y11
15
00:05:33.57
Male
120
WILS
5:36 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
186
88
Tom DELROY
Tom DELROY #88
Male Y09
00:20:10.36
00:20:10.36
18
(121)
Y09
18
00:05:51.09
Male
121
GOLD
5:36 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
187
139
Oakley HANDS
Oakley HANDS #139
Male Y11
00:20:10.37
00:20:10.37
16
(122)
Y11
16
00:05:33.84
Male
122
GOLD
5:36 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
188
607
Hayley HILL
Hayley HILL #607
Female Y09
00:20:11.34
00:20:11.34
12
(66)
Y09
12
00:04:55.23
Female
66
WILS
5:36 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
189
35
Neve HAWKINS
Neve HAWKINS #35
Female Y07
00:20:12.19
00:20:12.19
12
(67)
Y07
12
00:05:00.63
Female
67
GOLD
5:36 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
190
578
Tom MASKEW
Tom MASKEW #578
Male Y07
00:20:12.35
00:20:12.35
24
(123)
Y07
24
00:07:02.82
Male
123
WILS
5:36 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
191
395
Dennis DIXON
Dennis DIXON #395
Male Y07
00:20:12.47
00:20:12.47
25
(124)
Y07
25
00:07:02.94
Male
124
REDD
5:36 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
192
318
Callum HOWARD
Callum HOWARD #318
Male Y11
00:20:19.11
00:20:19.11
17
(125)
Y11
17
00:05:42.58
Male
125
KNIG
5:38 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
193
588
Iliana ROBERTS
Iliana ROBERTS #588
Female Y08
00:20:19.36
00:20:19.36
12
(68)
Y08
12
00:04:39.02
Female
68
WILS
5:38 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
194
70
Will ROBINSON
Will ROBINSON #70
Male Y08
00:20:19.98
00:20:19.98
24
(126)
Y08
24
00:05:41.91
Male
126
GOLD
5:38 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
195
240
Alexander HAWKING
Alexander HAWKING #240
Male Y08
00:20:21.61
00:20:21.61
25
(127)
Y08
25
00:05:43.54
Male
127
KNIG
5:39 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
196
583
Imogen HARRIS
Imogen HARRIS #583
Female Y08
00:20:22.05
00:20:22.05
13
(69)
Y08
13
00:04:41.71
Female
69
WILS
5:39 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
197
586
Ruth MARTIN
Ruth MARTIN #586
Female Y08
00:20:22.10
00:20:22.10
14
(70)
Y08
14
00:04:41.76
Female
70
WILS
5:39 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
198
320
Jamie MCGREGOR
Jamie MCGREGOR #320
Male Y11
00:20:23.21
00:20:23.21
18
(128)
Y11
18
00:05:46.68
Male
128
KNIG
5:39 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
199
67
Clancy NORRISH
Clancy NORRISH #67
Male Y08
00:20:27.85
00:20:27.85
26
(129)
Y08
26
00:05:49.78
Male
129
GOLD
5:41 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
200
471
Aron COXALL
Aron COXALL #471
Male Y10
00:20:28.72
00:20:28.72
25
(130)
Y10
25
00:06:33.81
Male
130
REDD
5:41 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (569 items)