Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
26
680
Mirrante RYDER
Mirrante RYDER #680
Female Y12
00:15:21.60
00:15:21.60
1
(3)
Y12
1
Female
3
WILS
4:16 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
33
157
Mehalah WARD
Mehalah WARD #157
Female Y12
00:15:43.15
00:15:43.15
2
(7)
Y12
2
00:00:21.55
Female
7
GOLD
4:21 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
45
153
Kate MELLETT
Kate MELLETT #153
Female Y12
00:16:10.23
00:16:10.23
3
(11)
Y12
3
00:00:48.63
Female
11
GOLD
4:29 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
63
147
Abby BURROWS
Abby BURROWS #147
Female Y12
00:16:55.79
00:16:55.79
4
(15)
Y12
4
00:01:34.19
Female
15
GOLD
4:42 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
100
518
Marelize VAN ZYL
Marelize VAN ZYL #518
Female Y12
00:17:52.86
00:17:52.86
5
(24)
Y12
5
00:02:31.25
Female
24
REDD
4:58 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
102
149
Dee-Jay HANDS
Dee-Jay HANDS #149
Female Y12
00:17:56.23
00:17:56.23
6
(26)
Y12
6
00:02:34.63
Female
26
GOLD
4:58 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
105
156
Moni VYCHYTILOVA
Moni VYCHYTILOVA #156
Female Y12
00:18:03.11
00:18:03.11
7
(29)
Y12
7
00:02:41.51
Female
29
GOLD
5:00 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
129
513
Abby RUSSELL
Abby RUSSELL #513
Female Y12
00:18:30.84
00:18:30.84
8
(38)
Y12
8
00:03:09.24
Female
38
REDD
5:08 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
157
676
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #676
Female Y12
00:19:21.64
00:19:21.64
9
(53)
Y12
9
00:04:00.03
Female
53
WILS
5:22 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
158
330
Anouk MARREN
Anouk MARREN #330
Female Y12
00:19:22.35
00:19:22.35
10
(54)
Y12
10
00:04:00.75
Female
54
KNIG
5:22 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
159
679
Jessica PETHER
Jessica PETHER #679
Female Y12
00:19:22.35
00:19:22.35
11
(55)
Y12
11
00:04:00.75
Female
55
WILS
5:22 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
161
328
Tyler HUGHES
Tyler HUGHES #328
Female Y12
00:19:22.97
00:19:22.97
12
(56)
Y12
12
00:04:01.37
Female
56
KNIG
5:23 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
207
335
Danya SCHOLTZ
Danya SCHOLTZ #335
Female Y12
00:20:41.80
00:20:41.80
13
(72)
Y12
13
00:05:20.20
Female
72
KNIG
5:44 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
218
512
Jess MCKEE
Jess MCKEE #512
Female Y12
00:20:50.53
00:20:50.53
14
(80)
Y12
14
00:05:28.93
Female
80
REDD
5:47 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
224
336
Darcy SMITH
Darcy SMITH #336
Female Y12
00:21:00.73
00:21:00.73
15
(85)
Y12
15
00:05:39.13
Female
85
KNIG
5:50 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
231
508
Sophie CHORLEY
Sophie CHORLEY #508
Female Y12
00:21:11.10
00:21:11.10
16
(90)
Y12
16
00:05:49.50
Female
90
REDD
5:53 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
232
148
Ella COULSON
Ella COULSON #148
Female Y12
00:21:11.60
00:21:11.60
17
(91)
Y12
17
00:05:49.99
Female
91
GOLD
5:53 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
236
675
Hannah DORET
Hannah DORET #675
Female Y12
00:21:22.60
00:21:22.60
18
(95)
Y12
18
00:06:01.00
Female
95
WILS
5:56 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
244
511
Mimi MCINERNEY
Mimi MCINERNEY #511
Female Y12
00:21:38.61
00:21:38.61
19
(99)
Y12
19
00:06:17.00
Female
99
REDD
6:00 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
245
671
Amber ANDERSON
Amber ANDERSON #671
Female Y12
00:21:39.53
00:21:39.53
20
(100)
Y12
20
00:06:17.92
Female
100
WILS
6:00 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
259
155
Zali SPENCER
Zali SPENCER #155
Female Y12
00:22:03.11
00:22:03.11
21
(103)
Y12
21
00:06:41.50
Female
103
GOLD
6:07 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
283
515
Jayde SLEIGHT
Jayde SLEIGHT #515
Female Y12
00:22:49.11
00:22:49.11
22
(109)
Y12
22
00:07:27.50
Female
109
REDD
6:20 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
289
519
Corinne WAREHAM
Corinne WAREHAM #519
Female Y12
00:22:54.36
00:22:54.36
23
(112)
Y12
23
00:07:32.75
Female
112
REDD
6:21 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
300
514
Taryn SHEPHERD
Taryn SHEPHERD #514
Female Y12
00:23:08.45
00:23:08.45
24
(117)
Y12
24
00:07:46.84
Female
117
REDD
6:25 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
304
150
Taylah HANKS
Taylah HANKS #150
Female Y12
00:23:14.85
00:23:14.85
25
(119)
Y12
25
00:07:53.25
Female
119
GOLD
6:27 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
309
677
Sophee KERIMOFSKI
Sophee KERIMOFSKI #677
Female Y12
00:23:27.56
00:23:27.56
26
(123)
Y12
26
00:08:05.95
Female
123
WILS
6:30 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
310
333
Heidi RODGERS
Heidi RODGERS #333
Female Y12
00:23:27.56
00:23:27.56
27
(124)
Y12
27
00:08:05.96
Female
124
KNIG
6:30 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
311
146
Meera ARUNKUMAR
Meera ARUNKUMAR #146
Female Y12
00:23:31.35
00:23:31.35
28
(125)
Y12
28
00:08:09.75
Female
125
GOLD
6:32 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
316
327
Mackenzie GUMLEY
Mackenzie GUMLEY #327
Female Y12
00:23:50.60
00:23:50.60
29
(126)
Y12
29
00:08:29.00
Female
126
KNIG
6:37 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
321
331
Kate OPENSHAW
Kate OPENSHAW #331
Female Y12
00:23:59.52
00:23:59.52
30
(129)
Y12
30
00:08:37.92
Female
129
KNIG
6:39 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
327
329
Jenny KELLY
Jenny KELLY #329
Female Y12
00:24:15.75
00:24:15.75
31
(133)
Y12
31
00:08:54.14
Female
133
KNIG
6:44 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
329
326
Isabel DUBOIS ST MARC
Isabel DUBOIS ST MARC #326
Female Y12
00:24:15.86
00:24:15.86
32
(134)
Y12
32
00:08:54.25
Female
134
KNIG
6:44 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
398
516
Abbey STEWART
Abbey STEWART #516
Female Y12
00:26:58.44
00:26:58.44
33
(181)
Y12
33
00:11:36.83
Female
181
REDD
7:29 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
400
517
Ally TEASDALE
Ally TEASDALE #517
Female Y12
00:26:59.47
00:26:59.47
34
(182)
Y12
34
00:11:37.86
Female
182
REDD
7:29 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
428
158
Natalie WHEELER
Natalie WHEELER #158
Female Y12
00:28:32.74
00:28:32.74
35
(195)
Y12
35
00:13:11.13
Female
195
GOLD
7:55 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
442
674
Paisley COLOMBERA
Paisley COLOMBERA #674
Female Y12
00:29:43.54
00:29:43.54
36
(205)
Y12
36
00:14:21.93
Female
205
WILS
8:15 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
451
151
Lauren HOWELL
Lauren HOWELL #151
Female Y12
00:30:38.10
00:30:38.10
37
(212)
Y12
37
00:15:16.50
Female
212
GOLD
8:30 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
152
Tahlia JONES
Tahlia JONES #152
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
GOLD
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
154
Alexandra SHAW
Alexandra SHAW #154
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
GOLD
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
332
Oaklee PARTRIDGE
Oaklee PARTRIDGE #332
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KNIG
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
334
Abbi ROTH
Abbi ROTH #334
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KNIG
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
509
Nicola COHEN
Nicola COHEN #509
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
REDD
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
510
Denhem COWAN
Denhem COWAN #510
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
REDD
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
337
Willow SPRINGATE
Willow SPRINGATE #337
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KNIG
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
672
Kasey BINDON
Kasey BINDON #672
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
WILS
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
673
Dora CODREANU
Dora CODREANU #673
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
WILS
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
678
Hayli PENFOLD
Hayli PENFOLD #678
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
WILS
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
681
Asha VANALLEN
Asha VANALLEN #681
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
WILS
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)