Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (608 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
371
976
Noah STEVENS
Noah STEVENS #976
Male Y08
00:32:01.27
00:32:01.27
76
(371)
Y08
76
00:17:32.64
Male
371
Stirling
84
225
8:33 min/km
00:17:26.05
8:43 min/km
401
77
00:14:35.22
8:23 min/km
357
76
350
363
Finn GABRIELSON
Finn GABRIELSON #363
Male Y08
00:29:44.22
00:29:44.22
71
(350)
Y08
71
00:15:15.60
Male
350
Forrest
95
230
7:57 min/km
00:17:26.25
8:43 min/km
402
78
00:12:17.97
7:04 min/km
259
52
404
124
Finn CRAIGIE
Finn CRAIGIE #124
Male Y09
00:36:15.84
00:36:15.84
61
(404)
Y09
61
00:22:12.48
Male
404
Eyre
95
240
9:41 min/km
00:17:30.53
8:45 min/km
403
53
00:18:45.31
10:46 min/km
406
62
405
112
Oscar ANDERSON
Oscar ANDERSON #112
Male Y09
00:36:21.13
00:36:21.13
62
(405)
Y09
62
00:22:17.78
Male
405
Eyre
96
239
9:43 min/km
00:17:32.78
8:46 min/km
404
54
00:18:48.35
10:48 min/km
409
64
403
1046
Liam WALTERS
Liam WALTERS #1046
Male Y09
00:36:14.82
00:36:14.82
60
(403)
Y09
60
00:22:11.47
Male
403
Stirling
71
241
9:41 min/km
00:17:32.97
8:46 min/km
405
55
00:18:41.85
10:44 min/km
405
61
406
647
Coen LIM
Coen LIM #647
Male Y07
00:36:25.60
00:36:25.60
106
(406)
Y07
106
00:22:19.87
Male
406
King
90
195
9:44 min/km
00:17:36.22
8:48 min/km
406
101
00:18:49.37
10:49 min/km
412
109
387
956
Christopher COEHN
Christopher COEHN #956
Male Y08
00:33:56.86
00:33:56.86
86
(387)
Y08
86
00:19:28.24
Male
387
Stirling
91
215
9:04 min/km
00:17:57.24
8:58 min/km
407
79
00:15:59.62
9:11 min/km
387
91
384
97
Zander GUNN
Zander GUNN #97
Male Y08
00:33:56.40
00:33:56.40
83
(384)
Y08
83
00:19:27.78
Male
384
Eyre
110
218
9:04 min/km
00:17:59.29
8:59 min/km
408
80
00:15:57.11
9:10 min/km
383
89
390
666
Thomas NOYE
Thomas NOYE #666
Male Y08
00:33:57.41
00:33:57.41
89
(390)
Y08
89
00:19:28.78
Male
390
King
83
212
9:04 min/km
00:18:00.07
9:00 min/km
409
81
00:15:57.34
9:10 min/km
384
90
385
990
Reid STEENSON
Reid STEENSON #990
Male Y08
00:33:56.45
00:33:56.45
84
(385)
Y08
84
00:19:27.82
Male
385
Stirling
90
217
9:04 min/km
00:18:00.30
9:00 min/km
410
82
00:15:56.14
9:09 min/km
382
88
382
977
Damjan TESEVIC
Damjan TESEVIC #977
Male Y08
00:33:55.85
00:33:55.85
81
(382)
Y08
81
00:19:27.23
Male
382
Stirling
89
220
9:04 min/km
00:18:00.80
9:00 min/km
411
83
00:15:55.05
9:08 min/km
381
87
381
969
Tom HOLLIDAY
Tom HOLLIDAY #969
Male Y08
00:33:55.66
00:33:55.66
80
(381)
Y08
80
00:19:27.03
Male
381
Stirling
88
221
9:04 min/km
00:18:01.80
9:00 min/km
412
84
00:15:53.86
9:08 min/km
379
85
386
367
Oliver LINDSLEY
Oliver LINDSLEY #367
Male Y08
00:33:56.46
00:33:56.46
85
(386)
Y08
85
00:19:27.83
Male
386
Forrest
100
216
9:04 min/km
00:18:01.90
9:00 min/km
413
85
00:15:54.55
9:08 min/km
380
86
383
676
Max WHITING
Max WHITING #676
Male Y08
00:33:56.05
00:33:56.05
82
(383)
Y08
82
00:19:27.42
Male
383
King
81
219
9:04 min/km
00:18:03.33
9:01 min/km
414
86
00:15:52.71
9:07 min/km
376
83
695
Ferguson PORTER
Ferguson PORTER #695
Male Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Male
King
0
00:18:03.76
9:01 min/km
415
87
389
972
Leo LEWIS
Leo LEWIS #972
Male Y08
00:33:57.27
00:33:57.27
88
(389)
Y08
88
00:19:28.64
Male
389
Stirling
93
213
9:04 min/km
00:18:04.05
9:02 min/km
416
88
00:15:53.21
9:07 min/km
377
84
391
621
Lucas TOTTEN
Lucas TOTTEN #621
Male Y07
00:34:06.82
00:34:06.82
102
(391)
Y07
102
00:20:01.09
Male
391
King
89
199
9:07 min/km
00:18:04.99
9:02 min/km
417
102
00:16:01.83
9:12 min/km
388
102
388
983
Ngonidzashe KAHONDO
Ngonidzashe KAHONDO #983
Male Y08
00:33:56.87
00:33:56.87
87
(388)
Y08
87
00:19:28.24
Male
388
Stirling
92
214
9:04 min/km
00:18:05.55
9:02 min/km
418
89
00:15:51.31
9:06 min/km
375
82
400
350
Lachlan PEARSON
Lachlan PEARSON #350
Male Y07
00:35:40.07
00:35:40.07
105
(400)
Y07
105
00:21:34.34
Male
400
Forrest
106
196
9:32 min/km
00:18:06.31
9:03 min/km
419
103
00:17:33.75
10:05 min/km
399
106
399
912
Aiden HENDER
Aiden HENDER #912
Male Y07
00:35:38.86
00:35:38.86
104
(399)
Y07
104
00:21:33.13
Male
399
Stirling
101
197
9:31 min/km
00:18:08.80
9:04 min/km
420
104
00:17:30.06
10:03 min/km
398
105
393
913
Kian HERBERT
Kian HERBERT #913
Male Y07
00:34:43.80
00:34:43.80
103
(393)
Y07
103
00:20:38.07
Male
393
Stirling
100
198
9:17 min/km
00:18:09.49
9:04 min/km
421
105
00:16:34.30
9:31 min/km
394
103
453
Astin GOUGH
Astin GOUGH #453
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:17.80
9:08 min/km
422
59
1115
Rahul RATH
Rahul RATH #1115
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:18:21.85
9:10 min/km
423
61
808
Owen TINCOMBE
Owen TINCOMBE #808
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
King
0
00:18:21.94
9:10 min/km
424
62
544
Sean RODGERS
Sean RODGERS #544
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:23.26
9:11 min/km
425
63
543
Nicholas RINGROSE
Nicholas RINGROSE #543
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:24.90
9:12 min/km
426
64
542
Oliver REED
Oliver REED #542
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:24.91
9:12 min/km
427
65
415
1030
Angus HIGGIE
Angus HIGGIE #1030
Male Y09
00:39:02.26
00:39:02.26
65
(415)
Y09
65
00:24:58.91
Male
415
Stirling
75
236
10:26 min/km
00:18:25.02
9:12 min/km
428
56
00:20:37.23
11:51 min/km
421
68
538
Benjamin PARKER
Benjamin PARKER #538
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:25.70
9:12 min/km
429
66
239
Jack STURGESS
Jack STURGESS #239
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
00:18:27.38
9:13 min/km
430
67
230
Thomas CRAWFORD
Thomas CRAWFORD #230
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
00:18:27.75
9:13 min/km
431
68
1117
Gunter SMITH
Gunter SMITH #1117
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:18:27.95
9:13 min/km
432
69
525
Hyunho BAEK
Hyunho BAEK #525
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:29.15
9:14 min/km
433
70
1114
Edward POH
Edward POH #1114
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:18:31.73
9:15 min/km
434
71
545
Luke ROZMAN
Luke ROZMAN #545
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:31.89
9:15 min/km
435
72
533
Zixuan MA
Zixuan MA #533
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:32.70
9:16 min/km
436
73
846
Jordan JONES
Jordan JONES #846
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
King
0
00:18:34.97
9:17 min/km
437
52
867
Thomas KENNEDY
Thomas KENNEDY #867
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
King
0
00:18:35.16
9:17 min/km
438
53
872
Dylan MCDONALD
Dylan MCDONALD #872
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
King
0
00:18:36.39
9:18 min/km
439
54
1159
Callum SHEPHERD
Callum SHEPHERD #1159
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
00:18:36.94
9:18 min/km
440
55
245
Caleb BEAMS
Caleb BEAMS #245
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
00:18:38.22
9:19 min/km
441
56
826
Daniel MAREE
Daniel MAREE #826
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
King
0
00:18:39.66
9:19 min/km
442
74
778
Thomas RUSLING
Thomas RUSLING #778
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
King
0
00:18:40.45
9:20 min/km
443
60
553
Zhenhua CHEN
Zhenhua CHEN #553
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:41.08
9:20 min/km
444
57
1092
Alejandro LAFAURIE ARENAS
Alejandro LAFAURIE ARENAS #1092
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
Stirling
0
00:18:42.11
9:21 min/km
445
61
232
James CURREY
James CURREY #232
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
00:18:43.35
9:21 min/km
446
75
832
Prempal SINGH
Prempal SINGH #832
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
King
0
00:18:43.36
9:21 min/km
447
76
373
151
Zhia YEE
Zhia YEE #151
Male Y09
00:32:20.58
00:32:20.58
51
(373)
Y09
51
00:18:17.23
Male
373
Eyre
85
250
8:38 min/km
00:18:52.54
9:26 min/km
448
57
00:13:28.03
7:44 min/km
325
44
402
1006
Rhys ARMSTRONG
Rhys ARMSTRONG #1006
Male Y09
00:36:05.08
00:36:05.08
59
(402)
Y09
59
00:22:01.73
Male
402
Stirling
70
242
9:38 min/km
00:18:53.77
9:26 min/km
449
58
00:17:11.31
9:52 min/km
396
58
397
713
Brian MIN
Brian MIN #713
Male Y09
00:35:19.89
00:35:19.89
57
(397)
Y09
57
00:21:16.54
Male
397
King
69
244
9:26 min/km
00:19:00.04
9:30 min/km
450
59
00:16:19.85
9:23 min/km
392
55
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (608 items)