Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (608 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
186
100
Harrison HUTCHISON
Harrison HUTCHISON #100
Male Y08
00:22:50.01
00:22:50.01
42
(186)
Y08
42
00:08:21.38
Male
186
Eyre
71
259
6:06 min/km
00:12:35.85
6:17 min/km
202
44
00:10:14.16
5:52 min/km
178
37
346
226
George COOP
George COOP #226
Male Y11
00:29:28.42
00:29:28.42
42
(346)
Y11
42
00:17:03.92
Male
346
Eyre
72
259
7:52 min/km
00:15:32.64
7:46 min/km
331
42
00:13:55.78
8:00 min/km
346
41
185
15
Naveen DE SILVA
Naveen DE SILVA #15
Male Y07
00:22:50.01
00:22:50.01
43
(185)
Y07
43
00:08:44.28
Male
185
Eyre
73
258
6:06 min/km
00:13:25.59
6:42 min/km
243
50
00:09:24.41
5:24 min/km
133
34
334
275
Michael DUNCAN
Michael DUNCAN #275
Male Y12
00:28:59.95
00:28:59.95
43
(334)
Y12
43
00:17:03.26
Male
334
Eyre
74
258
7:45 min/km
00:28:59.95
16:39 min/km
195
1
Riley ALBERTI
Riley ALBERTI #1
Male Y07
00:23:05.62
00:23:05.62
44
(195)
Y07
44
00:08:59.89
Male
195
Eyre
75
257
6:10 min/km
00:12:28.74
6:14 min/km
198
45
00:10:36.87
6:06 min/km
190
46
281
182
Mitchel BEKINK
Mitchel BEKINK #182
Male Y10
00:26:54.25
00:26:54.25
44
(281)
Y10
44
00:14:18.19
Male
281
Eyre
76
257
7:11 min/km
00:15:18.93
7:39 min/km
319
55
00:11:35.31
6:39 min/km
223
34
189
96
Dylan GROVES
Dylan GROVES #96
Male Y08
00:22:50.41
00:22:50.41
45
(189)
Y08
45
00:08:21.78
Male
189
Eyre
77
256
6:06 min/km
00:12:35.27
6:17 min/km
200
42
00:10:15.13
5:53 min/km
180
39
224
57
Matthew ABEL
Matthew ABEL #57
Male Y08
00:24:37.73
00:24:37.73
46
(224)
Y08
46
00:10:09.10
Male
224
Eyre
78
255
6:35 min/km
00:13:14.33
6:37 min/km
236
55
00:11:23.39
6:32 min/km
213
45
293
166
Jarrad EAST
Jarrad EAST #166
Male Y10
00:27:08.49
00:27:08.49
48
(293)
Y10
48
00:14:32.43
Male
293
Eyre
79
253
7:15 min/km
00:15:18.71
7:39 min/km
318
54
00:11:49.78
6:47 min/km
235
35
295
176
Tyler-James ARENA
Tyler-James ARENA #176
Male Y10
00:27:15.64
00:27:15.64
49
(295)
Y10
49
00:14:39.58
Male
295
Eyre
80
252
7:17 min/km
00:14:59.97
7:29 min/km
314
51
00:12:15.67
7:02 min/km
256
41
363
120
Kael BLACK
Kael BLACK #120
Male Y09
00:31:16.43
00:31:16.43
49
(363)
Y09
49
00:17:13.08
Male
363
Eyre
81
252
8:21 min/km
00:15:44.94
7:52 min/km
347
46
00:15:31.49
8:55 min/km
370
50
296
192
Kieran HOW
Kieran HOW #192
Male Y10
00:27:16.65
00:27:16.65
50
(296)
Y10
50
00:14:40.59
Male
296
Eyre
82
251
7:17 min/km
00:14:59.97
7:29 min/km
315
52
00:12:16.67
7:03 min/km
257
42
234
24
Max KOCH
Max KOCH #24
Male Y07
00:24:44.24
00:24:44.24
51
(234)
Y07
51
00:10:38.51
Male
234
Eyre
83
250
6:36 min/km
00:12:23.65
6:11 min/km
196
43
00:12:20.58
7:05 min/km
263
65
298
196
Kurt UDY
Kurt UDY #196
Male Y10
00:27:20.24
00:27:20.24
51
(298)
Y10
51
00:14:44.18
Male
298
Eyre
84
250
7:18 min/km
00:13:43.69
6:51 min/km
259
41
00:13:36.55
7:49 min/km
331
52
373
151
Zhia YEE
Zhia YEE #151
Male Y09
00:32:20.58
00:32:20.58
51
(373)
Y09
51
00:18:17.23
Male
373
Eyre
85
250
8:38 min/km
00:18:52.54
9:26 min/km
448
57
00:13:28.03
7:44 min/km
325
44
317
195
Tyler STURGESS
Tyler STURGESS #195
Male Y10
00:28:08.94
00:28:08.94
52
(317)
Y10
52
00:15:32.88
Male
317
Eyre
86
249
7:31 min/km
00:14:43.88
7:21 min/km
306
49
00:13:25.05
7:42 min/km
318
51
259
102
Cormac HYMUS
Cormac HYMUS #102
Male Y08
00:26:04.00
00:26:04.00
53
(259)
Y08
53
00:11:35.37
Male
259
Eyre
87
248
6:58 min/km
00:13:13.64
6:36 min/km
235
54
00:12:50.35
7:22 min/km
296
66
375
132
Kaelan BRIDGE
Kaelan BRIDGE #132
Male Y09
00:32:30.13
00:32:30.13
53
(375)
Y09
53
00:18:26.78
Male
375
Eyre
88
248
8:41 min/km
00:16:58.96
8:29 min/km
387
52
00:15:31.16
8:55 min/km
369
49
249
19
Seth ELLIOTT
Seth ELLIOTT #19
Male Y07
00:25:39.40
00:25:39.40
54
(249)
Y07
54
00:11:33.67
Male
249
Eyre
89
247
6:51 min/km
00:14:31.31
7:15 min/km
299
75
00:11:08.09
6:23 min/km
204
51
341
158
Ann CHOO
Ann CHOO #158
Male Y10
00:29:18.05
00:29:18.05
54
(341)
Y10
54
00:16:41.99
Male
341
Eyre
90
247
7:50 min/km
00:15:06.29
7:33 min/km
317
53
00:14:11.75
8:09 min/km
352
54
395
147
Chuan-En HSUEH
Chuan-En HSUEH #147
Male Y09
00:35:00.40
00:35:00.40
56
(395)
Y09
56
00:20:57.04
Male
395
Eyre
91
245
9:21 min/km
00:19:02.72
9:31 min/km
453
62
00:15:57.67
9:10 min/km
385
53
258
4
Addison BASS
Addison BASS #4
Male Y07
00:26:03.58
00:26:03.58
58
(258)
Y07
58
00:11:57.85
Male
258
Eyre
92
243
6:58 min/km
00:13:50.51
6:55 min/km
263
61
00:12:13.06
7:01 min/km
254
62
267
78
Cooper CRAIG
Cooper CRAIG #78
Male Y08
00:26:21.69
00:26:21.69
59
(267)
Y08
59
00:11:53.07
Male
267
Eyre
93
242
7:02 min/km
00:14:41.74
7:20 min/km
303
60
00:11:39.95
6:42 min/km
225
46
294
82
Ryan WIESNER
Ryan WIESNER #82
Male Y08
00:27:13.22
00:27:13.22
61
(294)
Y08
61
00:12:44.60
Male
294
Eyre
94
240
7:16 min/km
00:14:53.57
7:26 min/km
308
61
00:12:19.65
7:05 min/km
261
53
404
124
Finn CRAIGIE
Finn CRAIGIE #124
Male Y09
00:36:15.84
00:36:15.84
61
(404)
Y09
61
00:22:12.48
Male
404
Eyre
95
240
9:41 min/km
00:17:30.53
8:45 min/km
403
53
00:18:45.31
10:46 min/km
406
62
405
112
Oscar ANDERSON
Oscar ANDERSON #112
Male Y09
00:36:21.13
00:36:21.13
62
(405)
Y09
62
00:22:17.78
Male
405
Eyre
96
239
9:43 min/km
00:17:32.78
8:46 min/km
404
54
00:18:48.35
10:48 min/km
409
64
413
143
Kai EASTAUGH
Kai EASTAUGH #143
Male Y09
00:38:55.53
00:38:55.53
63
(413)
Y09
63
00:24:52.18
Male
413
Eyre
97
238
10:24 min/km
00:21:04.02
10:32 min/km
471
67
00:17:51.50
10:15 min/km
402
60
414
131
Taj BOLAND
Taj BOLAND #131
Male Y09
00:38:56.54
00:38:56.54
64
(414)
Y09
64
00:24:53.19
Male
414
Eyre
98
237
10:24 min/km
00:21:06.46
10:33 min/km
472
68
00:17:50.08
10:14 min/km
401
59
331
107
Jordan YORK
Jordan YORK #107
Male Y08
00:28:34.85
00:28:34.85
67
(331)
Y08
67
00:14:06.23
Male
331
Eyre
99
234
7:38 min/km
00:15:49.25
7:54 min/km
353
67
00:12:45.60
7:20 min/km
290
62
417
148
San KANG
San KANG #148
Male Y09
00:39:14.82
00:39:14.82
67
(417)
Y09
67
00:25:11.47
Male
417
Eyre
100
234
10:29 min/km
00:20:26.53
10:13 min/km
467
66
00:18:48.29
10:48 min/km
408
63
286
36
Jack CAIULO
Jack CAIULO #36
Male Y07
00:26:58.41
00:26:58.41
68
(286)
Y07
68
00:12:52.68
Male
286
Eyre
101
233
7:12 min/km
00:13:53.99
6:56 min/km
266
63
00:13:04.42
7:30 min/km
302
79
287
1201
Parker HULME
Parker HULME #1201
Male Y07
00:27:00.86
00:27:00.86
69
(287)
Y07
69
00:12:55.13
Male
287
Eyre
102
232
7:13 min/km
00:14:15.57
7:07 min/km
284
68
00:12:45.28
7:19 min/km
288
73
348
101
Jack HYDE
Jack HYDE #101
Male Y08
00:29:43.46
00:29:43.46
69
(348)
Y08
69
00:15:14.83
Male
348
Eyre
103
232
7:56 min/km
00:15:56.80
7:58 min/km
357
68
00:13:46.66
7:55 min/km
341
73
289
11
James CLOUGH
James CLOUGH #11
Male Y07
00:27:02.69
00:27:02.69
71
(289)
Y07
71
00:12:56.96
Male
289
Eyre
104
230
7:13 min/km
00:13:48.89
6:54 min/km
261
59
00:13:13.80
7:36 min/km
311
80
290
40
Novin DICKSON
Novin DICKSON #40
Male Y07
00:27:02.69
00:27:02.69
72
(290)
Y07
72
00:12:56.96
Male
290
Eyre
105
229
7:13 min/km
00:14:24.58
7:12 min/km
293
70
00:12:38.11
7:15 min/km
282
71
360
66
Riley BRADLEY
Riley BRADLEY #66
Male Y08
00:30:48.69
00:30:48.69
72
(360)
Y08
72
00:16:20.06
Male
360
Eyre
106
229
8:14 min/km
00:17:02.41
8:31 min/km
388
75
00:13:46.27
7:54 min/km
340
72
291
42
Michael ELLIS
Michael ELLIS #42
Male Y07
00:27:02.98
00:27:02.98
73
(291)
Y07
73
00:12:57.25
Male
291
Eyre
107
228
7:13 min/km
00:14:07.35
7:03 min/km
278
65
00:12:55.63
7:25 min/km
298
76
380
99
Dulaj HEENKENDA
Dulaj HEENKENDA #99
Male Y08
00:32:59.92
00:32:59.92
79
(380)
Y08
79
00:18:31.29
Male
380
Eyre
108
222
8:49 min/km
00:16:41.81
8:20 min/km
374
72
00:16:18.10
9:22 min/km
390
93
316
41
Tyler ELLIOTT
Tyler ELLIOTT #41
Male Y07
00:28:08.71
00:28:08.71
81
(316)
Y07
81
00:14:02.98
Male
316
Eyre
109
220
7:31 min/km
00:14:25.19
7:12 min/km
294
71
00:13:43.52
7:53 min/km
337
87
384
97
Zander GUNN
Zander GUNN #97
Male Y08
00:33:56.40
00:33:56.40
83
(384)
Y08
83
00:19:27.78
Male
384
Eyre
110
218
9:04 min/km
00:17:59.29
8:59 min/km
408
80
00:15:57.11
9:10 min/km
383
89
356
20
Nate FITZGERALD
Nate FITZGERALD #20
Male Y07
00:30:27.61
00:30:27.61
92
(356)
Y07
92
00:16:21.88
Male
356
Eyre
111
209
8:08 min/km
00:15:44.33
7:52 min/km
345
91
00:14:43.27
8:27 min/km
362
97
409
69
Brayden CHAPLIN
Brayden CHAPLIN #69
Male Y08
00:38:37.25
00:38:37.25
93
(409)
Y08
93
00:24:08.62
Male
409
Eyre
112
208
10:19 min/km
00:19:49.59
9:54 min/km
457
91
00:18:47.65
10:48 min/km
407
95
359
28
William YEOMANS
William YEOMANS #28
Male Y07
00:30:48.10
00:30:48.10
94
(359)
Y07
94
00:16:42.37
Male
359
Eyre
113
207
8:14 min/km
00:17:22.06
8:41 min/km
399
100
00:13:26.04
7:43 min/km
320
83
361
56
Riley YOUNG
Riley YOUNG #56
Male Y07
00:30:52.36
00:30:52.36
95
(361)
Y07
95
00:16:46.63
Male
361
Eyre
114
206
8:15 min/km
00:15:41.47
7:50 min/km
338
88
00:15:10.89
8:43 min/km
366
99
420
93
Giles GERLACH
Giles GERLACH #93
Male Y08
00:40:09.05
00:40:09.05
96
(420)
Y08
96
00:25:40.42
Male
420
Eyre
115
205
10:44 min/km
00:21:11.78
10:35 min/km
474
96
00:18:57.27
10:53 min/km
413
96
377
26
Ethan MACK
Ethan MACK #26
Male Y07
00:32:43.74
00:32:43.74
100
(377)
Y07
100
00:18:38.01
Male
377
Eyre
116
201
8:45 min/km
00:16:53.81
8:26 min/km
380
97
00:15:49.93
9:05 min/km
374
100
379
33
Callum BLAKE
Callum BLAKE #33
Male Y07
00:32:47.67
00:32:47.67
101
(379)
Y07
101
00:18:41.94
Male
379
Eyre
117
200
8:46 min/km
00:16:54.06
8:27 min/km
381
98
00:15:53.61
9:08 min/km
378
101
407
55
Benjamin THOMAS
Benjamin THOMAS #55
Male Y07
00:38:03.13
00:38:03.13
107
(407)
Y07
107
00:23:57.40
Male
407
Eyre
118
194
10:10 min/km
00:20:40.53
10:20 min/km
468
109
00:17:22.59
9:59 min/km
397
104
408
17
Aiden EAST
Aiden EAST #17
Male Y07
00:38:30.75
00:38:30.75
108
(408)
Y07
108
00:24:25.02
Male
408
Eyre
119
193
10:17 min/km
00:20:16.03
10:08 min/km
463
107
00:18:14.71
10:29 min/km
403
107
410
43
Finn ERIKSEN
Finn ERIKSEN #43
Male Y07
00:38:42.32
00:38:42.32
109
(410)
Y07
109
00:24:36.59
Male
410
Eyre
120
192
10:20 min/km
00:20:17.78
10:08 min/km
464
108
00:18:24.54
10:34 min/km
404
108
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (608 items)