Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Karratha
12 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 16
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All teams
Activ All Stars
Baynton West Primary School
Bri and The Kids
Drsabcde
Father & son
LenniÆs Crew
Pannawonica
Sonic Jaffas
St Luke's College
Team Chevron
The Cash Cows
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (255 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
101
103
168
Jeremiah SAMOA
Jeremiah SAMOA #168
Male 40-49
00:28:58.08
00:28:58.08
(00:28:42.25)
10
(52)
00:28:42.25
40-49
10
10
00:12:32.28
Male
52
52
LenniÆs Crew
23
7:10 min/km
102
100
530
Larissa MCNAUGHT
Larissa MCNAUGHT #530
Female 30-39
00:28:58.87
00:28:58.87
(00:28:23.48)
20
(50)
00:28:23.48
30-39
20
20
00:07:04.70
Female
50
50
Baynton West Primary School
10
7:05 min/km
103
101
534
Lucy MCNAUGHT
Lucy MCNAUGHT #534
Female Under 16
00:28:59.49
00:28:59.49
(00:28:24.94)
18
(51)
00:28:24.94
Under 16
18
18
00:08:29.07
Female
51
51
Baynton West Primary School
11
7:06 min/km
104
106
585
Monique CAMPLIN
Monique CAMPLIN #585
Female Under 16
00:29:26.44
00:29:26.44
(00:29:21.78)
19
(52)
00:29:21.78
Under 16
19
19
00:08:56.02
Female
52
53
7:20 min/km
105
107
587
Astyn WIGLEY
Astyn WIGLEY #587
Female Under 16
00:29:27.87
00:29:27.87
(00:29:23.57)
20
(53)
00:29:23.57
Under 16
20
20
00:08:57.44
Female
53
54
Team Chevron
19
7:20 min/km
106
105
626
Bern SHANNON
Bern SHANNON #626
Female 40-49
00:29:39.31
00:29:39.31
(00:29:15.25)
5
(54)
00:29:15.25
40-49
5
5
00:10:39.33
Female
54
52
7:18 min/km
107
104
529
Matt FROMHAGE
Matt FROMHAGE #529
Male 40-49
00:29:39.71
00:29:39.71
(00:29:14.49)
11
(53)
00:29:14.49
40-49
11
11
00:13:13.90
Male
53
53
7:18 min/km
108
108
662
Aemelia STANFORD
Aemelia STANFORD #662
Female Under 16
00:30:04.03
00:30:04.03
(00:29:58.93)
21
(55)
00:29:58.93
Under 16
21
21
00:09:33.60
Female
55
55
7:29 min/km
109
109
663
Michael AVIS
Michael AVIS #663
Male 30-39
00:30:04.43
00:30:04.43
(00:29:59.02)
10
(54)
00:29:59.02
30-39
10
10
00:15:33.45
Male
54
54
7:29 min/km
110
110
617
Sofia MULLAN
Sofia MULLAN #617
Female 40-49
00:30:19.94
00:30:19.94
(00:30:15.63)
6
(56)
00:30:15.63
40-49
6
6
00:11:19.96
Female
56
56
7:33 min/km
111
111
616
Jasmin PLEASANCE
Jasmin PLEASANCE #616
Female Under 16
00:30:51.77
00:30:51.77
(00:30:44.62)
22
(57)
00:30:44.62
Under 16
22
22
00:10:21.34
Female
57
57
LenniÆs Crew
24
7:41 min/km
112
114
665
Liam DALL
Liam DALL #665
Male Under 16
00:31:03.18
00:31:03.18
(00:30:52.53)
28
(55)
00:30:52.53
Under 16
28
28
00:13:23.48
Male
55
55
Pannawonica
5
7:43 min/km
113
115
648
Corey CAMPBELL
Corey CAMPBELL #648
Male Under 16
00:31:03.35
00:31:03.35
(00:30:52.68)
29
(56)
00:30:52.68
Under 16
29
29
00:13:23.65
Male
56
56
Pannawonica
6
7:43 min/km
114
118
629
Mariz WRIGHT
Mariz WRIGHT #629
Female 20-29
00:31:06.59
00:31:06.59
(00:31:02.44)
9
(58)
00:31:02.44
20-29
9
10
00:13:50.86
Female
58
61
7:45 min/km
115
112
564
Hannah BROWN
Hannah BROWN #564
Female 30-39
00:31:08.11
00:31:08.11
(00:30:45.20)
21
(59)
00:30:45.20
30-39
21
21
00:09:13.94
Female
59
58
Team Chevron
20
7:41 min/km
116
120
573
Donna ALBERD
Donna ALBERD #573
Female 40-49
00:31:12.18
00:31:12.18
(00:31:07.08)
7
(60)
00:31:07.08
40-49
7
7
00:12:12.21
Female
60
63
7:46 min/km
117
113
566
Laney BROWN
Laney BROWN #566
Female Under 16
00:31:12.59
00:31:12.59
(00:30:48.95)
23
(61)
00:30:48.95
Under 16
23
23
00:10:42.17
Female
61
59
Team Chevron
21
7:42 min/km
118
117
666
Brayden DALL
Brayden DALL #666
Male Under 16
00:31:12.80
00:31:12.80
(00:31:00.72)
30
(57)
00:31:00.72
Under 16
30
30
00:13:33.10
Male
57
57
Pannawonica
7
7:45 min/km
119
119
664
Narelle DALL
Narelle DALL #664
Female 30-39
00:31:17.59
00:31:17.59
(00:31:05.51)
22
(62)
00:31:05.51
30-39
22
22
00:09:23.42
Female
62
62
Pannawonica
8
7:46 min/km
120
121
2042
Lear BROWN
Lear BROWN #2042
Female 30-39
00:31:22.85
00:31:22.85
(00:31:10.66)
23
(63)
00:31:10.66
30-39
23
23
00:09:28.69
Female
63
64
Pannawonica
9
7:47 min/km
121
122
520
Alison WEST
Alison WEST #520
Female 30-39
00:31:23.02
00:31:23.02
(00:31:10.95)
24
(64)
00:31:10.95
30-39
24
24
00:09:28.86
Female
64
65
Pannawonica
10
7:47 min/km
122
116
716
Taela PHANTHAWEE
Taela PHANTHAWEE #716
Female 20-29
00:31:34.22
00:31:34.22
(00:30:53.86)
10
(65)
00:30:53.86
20-29
10
9
00:14:18.49
Female
65
60
The Cash Cows
1
7:43 min/km
123
123
570
Ella DALE
Ella DALE #570
Female Under 16
00:31:49.98
00:31:49.98
(00:31:49.12)
24
(66)
00:31:49.12
Under 16
24
24
00:11:19.55
Female
66
66
LenniÆs Crew
25
7:57 min/km
124
124
692
Alexis STRANGE
Alexis STRANGE #692
Female Under 16
00:31:49.98
00:31:49.98
(00:31:49.22)
25
(67)
00:31:49.22
Under 16
25
25
00:11:19.55
Female
67
67
LenniÆs Crew
26
7:57 min/km
125
125
702
Ella SHIRES
Ella SHIRES #702
Female Under 16
00:31:50.09
00:31:50.09
(00:31:50.09)
26
(68)
00:31:50.09
Under 16
26
26
00:11:19.66
Female
68
68
7:57 min/km
126
127
561
Macy BRUCE
Macy BRUCE #561
Female Under 16
00:31:56.84
00:31:56.84
(00:31:54.99)
27
(69)
00:31:54.99
Under 16
27
28
00:11:26.41
Female
69
70
LenniÆs Crew
27
7:58 min/km
127
126
582
Elexis RIDLEY
Elexis RIDLEY #582
Female Under 16
00:31:57.09
00:31:57.09
(00:31:54.93)
28
(70)
00:31:54.93
Under 16
28
27
00:11:26.66
Female
70
69
LenniÆs Crew
28
7:58 min/km
128
129
693
Madilyn STRANGE
Madilyn STRANGE #693
Female Under 16
00:32:11.18
00:32:11.18
(00:32:03.78)
29
(71)
00:32:03.78
Under 16
29
29
00:11:40.75
Female
71
72
LenniÆs Crew
29
8:00 min/km
129
128
689
Amy STRANGE
Amy STRANGE #689
Female 30-39
00:32:11.34
00:32:11.34
(00:32:03.78)
25
(72)
00:32:03.78
30-39
25
25
00:10:17.18
Female
72
71
LenniÆs Crew
30
8:00 min/km
130
131
200
Codey THOMAS
Codey THOMAS #200
Male 20-29
00:32:59.40
00:32:59.40
(00:32:47.98)
2
(58)
00:32:47.98
20-29
2
2
00:08:45.53
Male
58
58
8:11 min/km
131
130
199
Ella LOWE
Ella LOWE #199
Female 16-19
00:32:59.58
00:32:59.58
(00:32:46.88)
2
(73)
00:32:46.88
16-19
2
2
00:11:40.40
Female
73
73
8:11 min/km
132
134
504
Heather MORGAN
Heather MORGAN #504
Female 30-39
00:33:32.07
00:33:32.07
(00:33:25.74)
26
(74)
00:33:25.74
30-39
26
26
00:11:37.91
Female
74
74
Team Chevron
22
8:21 min/km
133
135
712
Crystal DICKSON
Crystal DICKSON #712
Female 20-29
00:33:32.82
00:33:32.82
(00:33:27.72)
11
(75)
00:33:27.72
20-29
11
11
00:16:17.09
Female
75
75
8:21 min/km
134
132
647
Riley CAMPBELL
Riley CAMPBELL #647
Male Under 16
00:33:33.51
00:33:33.51
(00:33:23.47)
31
(59)
00:33:23.47
Under 16
31
31
00:15:53.81
Male
59
59
Pannawonica
11
8:20 min/km
135
133
652
Hayden SYMES
Hayden SYMES #652
Male Under 16
00:33:33.51
00:33:33.51
(00:33:23.56)
32
(60)
00:33:23.56
Under 16
32
32
00:15:53.81
Male
60
60
Pannawonica
12
8:20 min/km
136
138
621
Georgia WEBSE
Georgia WEBSE #621
Female Under 16
00:33:43.73
00:33:43.73
(00:33:42.52)
30
(76)
00:33:42.52
Under 16
30
30
00:13:13.30
Female
76
78
LenniÆs Crew
31
8:25 min/km
137
136
525
Elizabeth COLEMAN
Elizabeth COLEMAN #525
Female 50-59
00:33:44.32
00:33:44.32
(00:33:30.16)
1
(77)
00:33:30.16
50-59
1
1
Female
77
76
8:22 min/km
138
141
578
Poppy PEDERSEN
Poppy PEDERSEN #578
Female Under 16
00:33:58.89
00:33:58.89
(00:33:58.89)
31
(78)
00:33:58.89
Under 16
31
32
00:13:28.47
Female
78
81
LenniÆs Crew
32
8:29 min/km
139
142
571
Siona DALE
Siona DALE #571
Female Under 16
00:34:00.07
00:34:00.07
(00:33:59.94)
32
(79)
00:33:59.94
Under 16
32
33
00:13:29.65
Female
79
82
LenniÆs Crew
33
8:29 min/km
140
139
565
Milla BROWN
Milla BROWN #565
Female Under 16
00:34:01.33
00:34:01.33
(00:33:43.24)
33
(80)
00:33:43.24
Under 16
33
31
00:13:30.90
Female
80
79
Team Chevron
23
8:25 min/km
141
137
627
Amy GILL
Amy GILL #627
Female 30-39
00:34:01.95
00:34:01.95
(00:33:40.35)
27
(81)
00:33:40.35
30-39
27
27
00:12:07.78
Female
81
77
8:25 min/km
142
140
642
Belinda HEIDERICH
Belinda HEIDERICH #642
Female 40-49
00:34:03.99
00:34:03.99
(00:33:55.59)
8
(82)
00:33:55.59
40-49
8
8
00:15:04.01
Female
82
80
Team Chevron
24
8:28 min/km
143
143
691
Evie STRANGE
Evie STRANGE #691
Female Under 16
00:34:15.65
00:34:15.65
(00:34:07.49)
34
(83)
00:34:07.49
Under 16
34
34
00:13:45.22
Female
83
83
LenniÆs Crew
34
8:31 min/km
144
144
690
Jason STRANGE
Jason STRANGE #690
Male 40-49
00:34:16.26
00:34:16.26
(00:34:07.86)
12
(61)
00:34:07.86
40-49
12
12
00:17:50.45
Male
61
61
LenniÆs Crew
35
8:31 min/km
145
147
2032
Sarah ROOTS
Sarah ROOTS #2032
Female 30-39
00:34:55.70
00:34:55.70
(00:34:30.27)
28
(84)
00:34:30.27
30-39
28
29
00:13:01.53
Female
84
85
8:37 min/km
146
146
2033
Emma BROWN
Emma BROWN #2033
Female 30-39
00:34:55.92
00:34:55.92
(00:34:29.99)
29
(85)
00:34:29.99
30-39
29
28
00:13:01.75
Female
85
84
8:37 min/km
147
148
701
Natasha SHIRES
Natasha SHIRES #701
Female 30-39
00:35:05.30
00:35:05.30
(00:34:59.36)
30
(86)
00:34:59.36
30-39
30
30
00:13:11.14
Female
86
86
8:44 min/km
148
150
704
Laila SHIRES
Laila SHIRES #704
Female Under 16
00:35:05.50
00:35:05.50
(00:35:05.50)
35
(87)
00:35:05.50
Under 16
35
35
00:14:35.08
Female
87
88
8:46 min/km
149
145
715
Rachan PHANTHAWEE
Rachan PHANTHAWEE #715
Male 20-29
00:35:13.49
00:35:13.49
(00:34:29.86)
3
(62)
00:34:29.86
20-29
3
3
00:10:59.61
Male
62
62
The Cash Cows
2
8:37 min/km
150
149
516
Ashley SMITH
Ashley SMITH #516
Female 20-29
00:35:34.82
00:35:34.82
(00:35:05.38)
12
(88)
00:35:05.38
20-29
12
12
00:18:19.09
Female
88
87
8:46 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (255 items)
© 2023