City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (110 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
28
514
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #514
Female 12-13
00:38:00.72
00:38:00.72
6
(11)
12-13
6
Female
11
WA
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:10:32.04
18
5
6
00:01:31.00
63
12
33
00:18:17.30
60
7
31
00:01:08.02
38
10
19
00:06:32.35
11
2
4
54
589
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #589
Female 40-49
00:42:44.65
00:42:44.65
6
(26)
40-49
6
Female
26
WA
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:12:57.75
55
4
27
00:01:35.40
72
5
42
00:18:10.95
59
7
30
00:01:10.76
43
3
20
00:08:49.78
61
6
33
47
572
Teresa HOOK
Teresa HOOK #572
Female 30-39
00:41:23.25
00:41:23.25
6
(21)
30-39
6
Female
21
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:12:46.85
52
6
25
00:01:22.22
52
6
26
00:18:10.46
58
8
29
00:01:27.43
70
6
41
00:07:36.28
33
3
13
64
604
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #604
Male 30-39
00:45:05.44
00:45:05.44
8
(30)
30-39
8
Male
30
WA
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:13:29.25
60
7
29
00:01:38.97
78
7
28
00:18:09.38
57
7
27
00:01:55.67
92
9
34
00:09:52.15
75
8
31
39
564
Martin GAERTH
Martin GAERTH #564
Male 30-39
00:39:50.61
00:39:50.61
4
(23)
30-39
4
Male
23
Perth Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:11:55.52
38
4
24
00:01:02.98
22
3
12
00:18:07.34
56
6
26
00:00:59.76
26
4
13
00:07:45.00
36
4
20
79
554
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #554
Female 20-29
00:47:35.34
00:47:35.34
8
(45)
20-29
8
Female
45
WA
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:15:55.60
89
10
55
00:01:41.22
82
10
51
00:18:06.28
55
5
28
00:01:44.25
90
10
54
00:10:07.97
79
10
47
57
575
Tammy LINES
Tammy LINES #575
Female 30-39
00:43:32.71
00:43:32.71
7
(29)
30-39
7
Female
29
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:13:16.35
57
7
29
00:01:49.18
86
9
54
00:18:05.31
54
7
27
00:01:33.48
82
8
49
00:08:48.37
60
7
32
44
517
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #517
Female 12-13
00:40:28.10
00:40:28.10
7
(19)
12-13
7
Female
19
Eclipse fitness/ Fremantle
WA
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:12:41.85
49
8
22
00:00:53.97
10
4
4
00:18:00.25
53
6
26
00:00:54.22
18
5
8
00:07:57.80
40
7
18
38
573
Letecia HOPKINS
Letecia HOPKINS #573
Female 30-39
00:39:46.71
00:39:46.71
5
(15)
30-39
5
Female
15
WA
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:11:57.56
39
3
14
00:01:07.73
29
2
12
00:17:57.31
52
6
25
00:00:56.39
20
3
9
00:07:47.71
37
5
16
62
597
Moana MEADS
Moana MEADS #597
Female 50-59
00:44:53.50
00:44:53.50
2
(33)
50-59
2
Female
33
WA
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:14:08.10
75
1
43
00:02:03.40
95
3
58
00:17:50.60
51
2
24
00:02:05.01
95
3
58
00:08:46.38
57
1
30
42
537
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #537
Female 14-15
00:40:04.74
00:40:04.74
1
(17)
14-15
1
Female
17
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:12:22.60
45
1
19
00:01:02.22
18
1
9
00:17:42.91
50
1
23
00:00:59.11
25
1
13
00:07:57.87
41
1
19
52
592
Tamara TRAPPITT
Tamara TRAPPITT #592
Female 40-49
00:42:30.00
00:42:30.00
5
(24)
40-49
5
Female
24
WA
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:13:44.10
64
6
33
00:01:15.07
44
2
19
00:17:40.53
49
6
22
00:01:03.28
32
1
16
00:08:47.00
58
5
31
70
574
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #574
Female 30-39
00:45:52.83
00:45:52.83
9
(37)
30-39
9
Female
37
WA
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:14:42.29
81
9
47
00:01:27.98
59
7
29
00:17:36.51
48
5
21
00:01:40.20
89
9
53
00:10:25.83
82
9
49
49
539
Peter DE LEO
Peter DE LEO #539
Male Mates Wave
00:41:32.60
00:41:32.60
1
(27)
Mates Wave
1
Male
27
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:11:46.85
35
1
22
00:01:52.22
87
1
30
00:17:35.28
47
2
25
00:01:30.19
79
2
30
00:08:48.05
59
1
27
69
609
Anna PAYNE
Anna PAYNE #609
Female 40-49
00:45:52.67
00:45:52.67
7
(36)
40-49
7
Female
36
WA
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:16:11.04
91
8
57
00:01:35.43
73
6
43
00:17:32.56
46
5
20
00:01:19.58
59
5
31
00:09:14.06
67
7
38
50
587
Jacinta DUFFY
Jacinta DUFFY #587
Female 40-49
00:41:55.16
00:41:55.16
4
(22)
40-49
4
Female
22
WA
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:13:13.85
56
5
28
00:01:26.43
56
3
28
00:17:31.31
45
4
19
00:01:21.53
62
6
34
00:08:22.03
48
4
22
48
562
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #562
Male 30-39
00:41:31.15
00:41:31.15
6
(26)
30-39
6
Male
26
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:13:19.69
58
6
28
00:01:14.38
42
6
23
00:17:29.28
44
5
24
00:01:01.95
29
5
15
00:08:25.85
51
6
26
31
510
Dane SMITH
Dane SMITH #510
Male 12-13
00:38:23.82
00:38:23.82
6
(18)
12-13
6
Male
18
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:10:47.10
25
4
15
00:01:17.40
50
9
24
00:17:26.78
43
7
23
00:01:04.71
35
6
18
00:07:47.81
38
7
21
68
527
Mathilda SWAN
Mathilda SWAN #527
Female 12-13
00:45:39.72
00:45:39.72
9
(35)
12-13
9
Female
35
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:14:32.34
77
14
44
00:01:16.74
49
10
24
00:17:23.37
42
5
18
00:00:58.75
24
7
12
00:11:28.51
91
13
55
51
599
Amanda TEMPLETON
Amanda TEMPLETON #599
Female 20-29
00:42:12.40
00:42:12.40
5
(23)
20-29
5
Female
23
Perth Triathalon Club
WA
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:12:34.60
48
6
21
00:01:29.63
61
5
31
00:17:21.77
41
4
17
00:01:39.49
87
9
52
00:09:06.90
64
7
35
46
585
Emma BOTT
Emma BOTT #585
Female 40-49
00:41:05.25
00:41:05.25
3
(20)
40-49
3
Female
20
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:12:51.85
54
3
26
00:01:32.22
65
4
35
00:17:11.28
40
3
16
00:01:18.75
56
4
28
00:08:11.14
43
2
20
32
566
Kellie ANDERSEN
Kellie ANDERSEN #566
Female 30-39
00:38:46.93
00:38:46.93
3
(13)
30-39
3
Female
13
WA
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:12:00.41
41
5
16
00:01:11.21
38
4
16
00:17:07.71
39
4
15
00:00:52.35
13
1
5
00:07:35.25
32
2
12
37
598
Philip ASHTON
Philip ASHTON #598
Male 60-69
00:39:37.49
00:39:37.49
1
(22)
60-69
1
Male
22
WA
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:11:44.57
34
1
21
00:01:52.50
88
1
31
00:17:01.40
38
1
22
00:01:39.63
88
1
33
00:07:19.38
26
1
16
24
550
Fiona CHOI
Fiona CHOI #550
Female 20-29
00:37:29.95
00:37:29.95
2
(8)
20-29
2
Female
8
WA
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:11:03.85
27
2
10
00:00:57.70
12
2
6
00:16:59.79
37
3
14
00:00:57.24
21
2
10
00:07:31.36
30
3
10
60
540
Jo ERASMUS
Jo ERASMUS #540
Female Mates Wave
00:44:31.17
00:44:31.17
3
(31)
Mates Wave
3
Female
31
WA
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:13:39.35
62
1
32
00:03:07.47
99
9
61
00:16:57.77
36
1
13
00:02:23.79
97
9
60
00:08:22.76
50
2
24
65
543
Shayne HEALY
Shayne HEALY #543
Male Mates Wave
00:45:07.46
00:45:07.46
2
(31)
Mates Wave
2
Male
31
WA
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:13:39.85
63
2
30
00:03:10.10
100
4
36
00:16:53.50
35
1
21
00:02:26.36
98
3
35
00:08:57.64
63
2
28
23
530
Cameron DUFFY
Cameron DUFFY #530
Male 14-15
00:36:45.68
00:36:45.68
5
(15)
14-15
5
Male
15
WA
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:10:43.04
24
6
14
00:01:03.02
23
5
13
00:16:49.93
34
5
20
00:00:49.33
9
3
6
00:07:20.34
27
6
17
33
511
Lewis THOMAS
Lewis THOMAS #511
Male 12-13
00:38:51.85
00:38:51.85
7
(19)
12-13
7
Male
19
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:11:33.25
31
8
20
00:01:10.81
37
8
21
00:16:49.02
33
6
19
00:01:10.02
41
8
22
00:08:08.74
42
8
22
18
569
Sarah CORREIA
Sarah CORREIA #569
Female 30-39
00:35:53.69
00:35:53.69
1
(5)
30-39
1
Female
5
WA
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:10:42.82
23
1
9
00:01:10.58
35
3
15
00:16:37.34
32
3
12
00:00:53.87
16
2
7
00:06:29.07
10
1
3
25
513
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #513
Male 12-13
00:37:30.94
00:37:30.94
5
(16)
12-13
5
Male
16
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:11:08.60
28
6
17
00:01:10.71
36
7
20
00:16:33.28
31
5
18
00:01:08.27
39
7
20
00:07:30.07
29
6
19
15
506
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #506
Male 12-13
00:35:19.75
00:35:19.75
2
(10)
12-13
2
Male
10
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:10:29.82
17
3
12
00:00:47.74
3
1
2
00:16:32.12
30
4
17
00:00:46.73
5
1
3
00:06:43.32
15
2
9
41
584
Lee-Anne BASTON
Lee-Anne BASTON #584
Female 40-49
00:39:55.75
00:39:55.75
2
(16)
40-49
2
Female
16
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:12:08.99
43
2
17
00:01:40.97
81
8
50
00:16:30.03
29
2
11
00:01:23.56
64
7
36
00:08:12.19
44
3
21
30
570
Samantha CURTIS
Samantha CURTIS #570
Female 30-39
00:38:07.94
00:38:07.94
2
(12)
30-39
2
Female
12
WA
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:11:36.80
33
2
12
00:01:01.17
17
1
8
00:16:29.15
28
2
10
00:01:17.43
52
5
26
00:07:43.36
35
4
15
36
577
Erin RUSSELL
Erin RUSSELL #577
Female 30-39
00:39:21.66
00:39:21.66
4
(14)
30-39
4
Female
14
WA
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:12:00.24
40
4
15
00:01:18.16
51
5
25
00:16:28.20
27
1
9
00:01:12.67
45
4
21
00:08:22.38
49
6
23
43
557
Kate RUSSELL
Kate RUSSELL #557
Female 20-29
00:40:22.25
00:40:22.25
4
(18)
20-29
4
Female
18
WA
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:12:26.85
46
5
20
00:01:39.42
79
8
48
00:16:17.76
26
2
8
00:01:26.57
68
6
40
00:08:31.63
53
5
26
19
504
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #504
Male 12-13
00:35:59.12
00:35:59.12
4
(13)
12-13
4
Male
13
WA
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:10:55.45
26
5
16
00:01:01.05
16
3
9
00:16:16.74
25
3
16
00:00:47.62
7
2
5
00:06:58.24
21
4
13
14
525
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #525
Female 12-13
00:34:44.24
00:34:44.24
3
(4)
12-13
3
Female
4
WA
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:10:00.33
13
4
5
00:00:52.13
8
3
3
00:16:13.72
24
4
7
00:00:50.83
11
3
4
00:06:47.21
16
4
6
17
512
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #512
Male 12-13
00:35:51.11
00:35:51.11
3
(12)
12-13
3
Male
12
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:10:28.99
16
2
11
00:01:07.32
27
5
16
00:16:08.02
23
2
15
00:00:58.14
23
5
12
00:07:08.63
25
5
15
21
552
Harriet COLLINS
Harriet COLLINS #552
Female 20-29
00:36:30.41
00:36:30.41
1
(7)
20-29
1
Female
7
WA
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:11:34.35
32
3
11
00:00:55.49
11
1
5
00:16:06.74
22
1
6
00:00:47.67
8
1
3
00:07:06.14
24
2
9
61
596
Susan FIELD
Susan FIELD #596
Female 50-59
00:44:46.13
00:44:46.13
1
(32)
50-59
1
Female
32
WA
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:14:56.95
85
2
51
00:01:44.00
83
2
52
00:16:04.90
21
1
5
00:02:02.95
94
2
57
00:09:57.32
76
2
44
20
521
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #521
Female 12-13
00:36:13.67
00:36:13.67
4
(6)
12-13
4
Female
6
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:10:33.26
19
6
7
00:00:58.22
13
5
7
00:15:59.68
20
3
4
00:01:02.98
30
8
15
00:07:39.51
34
6
14
45
565
Mathew LLOYD
Mathew LLOYD #565
Male 30-39
00:40:58.55
00:40:58.55
5
(25)
30-39
5
Male
25
WA
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:12:02.65
42
5
25
00:01:48.53
84
8
29
00:15:51.15
19
4
14
00:01:27.10
69
7
27
00:09:49.10
73
7
30
22
579
Markus BOTHA
Markus BOTHA #579
Male 40-49
00:36:40.30
00:36:40.30
1
(14)
40-49
1
Male
14
WA
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:11:13.60
30
1
19
00:01:02.71
21
2
11
00:15:51.02
18
3
13
00:01:04.75
36
2
19
00:07:28.19
28
1
18
34
582
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #582
Male 40-49
00:38:59.46
00:38:59.46
3
(20)
40-49
3
Male
20
WA
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:11:47.80
36
2
23
00:01:27.70
58
4
27
00:15:48.24
17
2
12
00:01:35.37
83
4
31
00:08:20.34
47
3
25
66
601
Ds Pih
Ds Pih #601
Mixed Team
00:45:29.50
00:45:29.50
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
WA
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:16:46.98
95
3
3
00:01:08.83
31
1
1
00:15:44.97
16
2
2
00:01:13.08
47
1
1
00:10:35.63
85
3
3
12
605
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #605
Male 30-39
00:34:03.50
00:34:03.50
3
(9)
30-39
3
Male
9
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:10:01.10
14
3
9
00:01:03.90
24
4
14
00:15:32.26
15
3
11
00:00:50.08
10
2
7
00:06:36.14
13
3
8
16
528
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #528
Male 14-15
00:35:23.25
00:35:23.25
4
(11)
14-15
4
Male
11
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:10:39.10
22
5
13
00:01:12.12
40
6
22
00:15:27.57
14
4
10
00:01:03.59
33
5
17
00:07:00.86
23
5
14
8
520
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #520
Female 12-13
00:32:24.98
00:32:24.98
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:09:36.11
7
1
1
00:00:45.68
2
1
1
00:15:13.99
13
2
3
00:00:44.32
2
1
1
00:06:04.87
3
1
1
29
583
Michael QUINN
Michael QUINN #583
Male 40-49
00:38:05.86
00:38:05.86
2
(17)
40-49
2
Male
17
WA
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:12:50.24
53
3
27
00:01:02.33
19
1
10
00:14:50.00
12
1
9
00:01:03.01
31
1
16
00:08:20.26
46
2
24
9
523
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #523
Female 12-13
00:33:13.74
00:33:13.74
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:09:59.66
11
2
3
00:00:49.90
6
2
2
00:14:47.65
11
1
2
00:00:46.65
4
2
2
00:06:49.87
18
5
7
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (110 items)